Article Image
Recent women's basketball graduate McKenzie Fujan was one of many graduates from Creighton to earn honors from the BIG EAST.
Courtesy: Creighton Athletics

Creighton Places 141 on BIG EAST All-Academic Team

NEW YORK, N.Y. -- The BIG EAST Conference has announced the names of more than 2,000 student-athletes who have been selected to the 2013-14 BIG EAST All-Academic Team. Creighton had 141 student-athletes recognized.

Nominations for the All-Academic Team are submitted by each of the BIG EAST’s 10 member and five affiliate institutions. To be eligible for the honor, a nominee must have competed in a BIG EAST-sponsored sport, attained a minimum grade-point average of 3.00 for the preceding academic year, and completed a minimum of two consecutive semesters or three consecutive quarters of academic work, with a total of 18 semester or 27 quarter credits, not including remedial courses.

The nominations are reviewed and approved by the BIG EAST Academic Affairs Committee. There are 2,091 honorees for the 2013-14 academic year, with Georgetown leading all schools with 285 student-athletes recognized.

 This year (2013-14) there are 2,091 honorees from the league's 10 member institutions and five affiliates.

­Butler University

First Name

Last Name

Sport

Major

Class

Kyle

Allen

Baseball

Management Information Systems/Accounting

Junior

Nick

Bartolone

Baseball

Marketing/Management Information Systems

Sophomore

Dan

Busch

Baseball

Accounting

Freshman

Macos

Calderon

Baseball

Strategic Communication

Senior

Marco

Caponi

Baseball

Finance/Economics

Senior

Michael

DiViesti

Baseball

Undecided

Freshman

Michael

Fries

Baseball

Marketing

Junior

Alex

Horowitz

Baseball

Strategic Communication

Freshman

Gunner

Johnson

Baseball

Mathematics

Senior

Mike

Kseniak

Baseball

Finance

Sophomore

Billy

Laing

Baseball

Accounting

Senior

Chris

Marras

Baseball

Finance

Sophomore

Brodie

Meyer

Baseball

Economics

Freshman

Austin

Miller

Baseball

Economics/Engineering

Junior

Danny

Poberyko

Baseball

Art and Design

Freshman

Jeff

Schank

Baseball

Entrepreneurship and Innovation

Freshman

Drew

Small

Baseball

Finance

Sophomore

Alex

Barlow

Men's Basketball

Finance

Junior

Steven

Bennett

Men's Basketball

Chemistry

Freshman

Kellen

Dunham

Men's Basketball

Entrepreneurship and Innovation

Sophomore

Erik

Fromm

Men's Basketball

Psychology

Senior

Micahel

Volovic

Men's Basketball

Undecided

Freshman

Tom

Anderson

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

English

Senior

Keigan

Culler

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Middle/Secondary Education

Sophomore

William

Klimczak

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Marketing

Senior

Kirby

Lawson

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Business - Undecided

Freshman

James

Martin

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Computer Science/Computer Engineering

Junior

Eric

Peterson

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Management Information Systems/Accounting

Sophomore

Luke

Zygmunt

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Marketing

Sophomore

Andrew

Eiler

Men's Golf

Finance

Junior

Logan

Holt

Men's Golf

Entrepreneurship and Innovation/Marketing

Junior

Logan

McBride

Men's Golf

Business - Undecided

Sophomore

Brigham

Stewart

Men's Golf

Finance/Entrepreneurship and Innovation

Sophomore

Matt

Vitale

Men's Golf

Pharmacy

Senior

Eric

Dick

Men's Soccer

Natural Sciences - Undecided

Freshman

Brandon

Fricke

Men's Soccer

Economics/Mechanical Engineering

Junior

Adam

Glanzer

Men's Soccer

Chemistry

Senior

David

Goldsmith

Men's Soccer

Middle/Secondary Education

Freshman

Andrew

Holte

Men's Soccer

Chemistry/Biology

Junior

Thor

Kellin

Men's Soccer

Finance/Accounting

Junior

Michael

Kozielek

Men's Soccer

Strategic Communication

Sophomore

Jesse

Miser

Men's Soccer

Biology

Junior

Austin

Oldham

Men's Soccer

Risk Management and Insurance/Finance

Senior

Caleb

Postlewait

Men's Soccer

Finance

Sophomore

Chad

Rigg

Men's Soccer

Finance/Economics

Junior

Zach

Steinberger

Men's Soccer

Marketing/Entrepreneurship and Innovation

Junior

Tanner

Witsken

Men's Soccer

Business - Undecided

Freshman

Pulok

Bhattacharya

Men's Tennis

Economics

Junior

Tommy

Marx

Men's Tennis

Marketing/Management Information Systems

Junior

Andrew

Maynez Menendez

Men's Tennis

Economics/Energy Engineering

Sophomore

Sam

O'Neil

Men's Tennis

Finance/Management Information Systems

Junior

Billy

Weldon

Men's Tennis

Biology

Junior

Alexander

Woldmoe

Men's Tennis

Finance

Freshman

Austin

Woldmoe

Men's Tennis

Business - Undecided

Junior

Brandon

Woods

Men's Tennis

Finance

Sophomore

Alex

Berry

Men's Track and Field

Risk Management and Insurance

Senior

Robert

Branflick

Men's Track and Field

Accounting/Finance

Senior

Doug

Hall

Men's Track and Field

Criminology

Freshman

Jon

Kortman

Men's Track and Field

Accounting

Sophomore

Matt

Schumaker

Men's Track and Field

Media Arts - Electronic Media

Senior

Andrew

Shroyer

Men's Track and Field

Pre-Pharmacy

Freshman

Andrew

Wallace

Men's Track and Field

Accounting

Senior

Kristen

Boros

Softball

Communication Sciences and Disorders

Junior

Leah

Bry

Softball

Elementary Education

Senior

Callie

Dennison

Softball

Strategic Communication

Senior

Megan

Gray

Softball

Chemistry

Senior

Sarah

Gronowski

Softball

Accounting/Management Information Systems

Junior

Kristin

Gutierrez

Softball

Finance

Sophomore

Krista

Hakola

Softball

Chemistry/Biomedical Engineering

Senior

Audrey

Hiner

Softball

Communication Sciences and Disorders

Freshman

Alex

Kotter

Softball

Pre-Pharmacy

Sophomore

Maria

Leichty

Softball

International Studies/Spanish

Junior

Christina

Martinsen

Softball

Business - Undecided

Freshman

Krosley

Ogden

Softball

Biology

Sophomore

Kayla

Pope

Softball

Elementary Education

Sophomore

Cassie

Rupel

Softball

Accounting/Management Information Systems

Junior

Brandyce

Sallee

Softball

Criminology/Psychology

Freshman

Kacey

Starwalt

Softball

Marketing

Freshman

Alie

Tarrant

Softball

Business - Undecided

Freshman

Jessica

Klingensmith

Volleyball

Biology/Biomedical Engineering

Freshman

Stephanie

Kranda

Volleyball

Biology

Junior

Natalie

Meert

Volleyball

Chemistry/Biomedical Engineering

Sophomore

Belle

Obert

Volleyball

Middle/Secondary Education

Junior

Morgan

Peterson

Volleyball

Pharmacy

Senior

Claire

Randich

Volleyball

Strategic Communication

Senior

Brooke

Ruffolo

Volleyball

Elementary Education

Junior

Christina

Saenger

Volleyball

Recording Industry/Strategic Communication

Junior

Mary

Striedl

Volleyball

Strategic Communication

Sophomore

Kristen

Webb

Volleyball

Psychology/Accounting

Freshman

Jadyn

Yarling

Volleyball

Health Sciences

Junior

Ashton

Feldhaus

Women's Basketball

Organizational Communication and Leadership

Freshman

Sarah

Hamm

Women's Basketball

English

Senior

Blaire

Langlois

Women's Basketball

Accounting

Sophomore

Amanda

McDivitt

Women's Basketball

Middle/Secondary Education

Senior

Shelbi

Burnett

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Middle/Secondary Education

Senior

Erica

Carlson

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Marketing

Junior

Katie

Clark

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Graduate - Education

Senior

Lauren

DeShaw

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Biology

Freshman

Bettine

Gibbs

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Pre-Pharmacy

Freshman

Katie

Good

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Graduate - English

Junior

Stephanie

Hanagan

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Pre-Pharmacy

Sophomore

Hannah

Hartzell

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Strategic Communication

Freshman

Mara

Olson

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Biology

Junior

Olivia

Pratt

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Political Science

Sophomore

Alison

Reyes

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Biology

Freshman

Karleen

Ritchie

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Pharmacy

Senior

Taylor

Royalty

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Biology

Sophomore

Jennifer

Schrock

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Pre-Pharmacy

Freshman

Kristen

Seiler

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Middle/Secondary Education

Freshman

Samantha

Turley

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Music/Mathematics

Sophomore

Alex

VanHoof

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Biology

Freshman

Madeline

Westerhoff

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Communication Sciences and Disorders

Freshman

Julia

Williams

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Pre-Health Sciences

Sophomore

Caryn

Wolfe

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Chemistry

Freshman

Lauren

Wood

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Business - Undecided

Freshman

Christine

Cates

Women's Golf

Business - Undecided

Sophomore

Joellen

Gentry

Women's Golf

Journalism

Junior

Nicole

Johnson

Women's Golf

Finance

Sophomore

Isabella

Lambert

Women's Golf

Biology

Junior

Annika

London

Women's Golf

Peace and Conflict Studies

Freshman

Amy

Lundstram

Women's Golf

Marketing

Sophomore

Megan

McCambridge

Women's Golf

Pre-Health Sciences

Freshman

Brooke

McGarry

Women's Golf

Undecided

Freshman

Jenna

Peters

Women's Golf

Marketing

Junior

Ali

Restaino

Women's Golf

Finance

Senior

Mary

Allen

Women's Soccer

Science, Technology and Society

Senior

Ali

Backscheider

Women's Soccer

Strategic Communication

Senior

Julie

Burton

Women's Soccer

Middle/Secondary Education

Senior

Olivia

Colosimo

Women's Soccer

Communication Sciences and Disorders

Senior

Randi

DeLong

Women's Soccer

Biology

Sophomore

Hannah

Farley

Women's Soccer

Elementary Education

Freshman

Tessa

Faulkens

Women's Soccer

Psychology

Freshman

Ellie

Gabriel

Women's Soccer

Strategic Communication

Sophomore

Jayne

Heinrich

Women's Soccer

Marketing/Finance

Freshman

Mackenzie

Hopkins

Women's Soccer

Finance/Entrepreneurship and Innovation

Sophomore

Paige

Johnson

Women's Soccer

Biology

Sophomore

Serina

Kashimoto

Women's Soccer

Middle/Secondary Education

Freshman

Stephanie

Kaylor

Women's Soccer

Elementary Education

Junior

Elise

Kotsakis

Women's Soccer

Actuarial Science/Economics

Junior

Caroline

Kowal

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Junior

Laura

Luther

Women's Soccer

Chemistry/Mechanical Engineering

Junior

Sophia

Maccagnone

Women's Soccer

Sports Media/Strategic Communication

Sophomore

Kelly

Mahoney

Women's Soccer

Pharmacy

Junior

McKenzie

Muchow

Women's Soccer

Strategic Communication

Freshman

Natalie

Nusinow

Women's Soccer

Psychology

Sophomore

Claire

Oosterbaan

Women's Soccer

Biology

Freshman

Addison

Schaar

Women's Soccer

Strategic Communication

Sophomore

Anna

Ventimiglia

Women's Soccer

Pharmacy

Senior

Kathryn

Voelker

Women's Soccer

Business - Undecided

Freshman

Annie

Weber

Women's Soccer

Journalism/Strategic Communication

Freshman

Emily

Albertz

Women's Swimming and Diving

Communication Sciences and Disorders

Freshman

Megan

Boebinger

Women's Swimming and Diving

Elementary Education

Junior

Claire

Butkus

Women's Swimming and Diving

Biology

Freshman

Mary

Cerajewski

Women's Swimming and Diving

Marketing/Entrepreneurship and Innovation

Freshman

Abby

Cutler

Women's Swimming and Diving

Marketing

Freshman

Serena

Daley

Women's Swimming and Diving

English/Psychology

Sophomore

Allie

Dvorchak

Women's Swimming and Diving

Marketing

Sophomore

Hayden

Engstrom

Women's Swimming and Diving

Communication Sciences and Disorders

Junior

Abby

Gibbons

Women's Swimming and Diving

Strategic Communication

Sophomore

Sarah

Gibbons

Women's Swimming and Diving

Political Science/Strategic Communication

Sophomore

Helen

Heimark

Women's Swimming and Diving

Mathematics/Mechanical Engineering

Freshman

Hailey

Jensen

Women's Swimming and Diving

Entrepreneurship and Innovation/Marketing

Freshman

Adriana

Kuhl

Women's Swimming and Diving

Biology

Sophomore

Emily

McCutchan

Women's Swimming and Diving

Marketing

Freshman

Lindsay

McDonald

Women's Swimming and Diving

Biology

Freshman

Elizabeth

Miller

Women's Swimming and Diving

Biology

Sophomore

Genevieve

Pena

Women's Swimming and Diving

Middle/Secondary Education

Freshman

Katie

Ring

Women's Swimming and Diving

Communication Sciences and Disorders

Senior

Caitlin

Weichelt

Women's Swimming and Diving

Communication Sciences and Disorders

Junior

Maggie

Wright

Women's Swimming and Diving

Communication Sciences and Disorders

Sophomore

Konstantina

Adami

Women's Tennis

Strategic Communication

Sophomore

Haley

Bougher

Women's Tennis

Biology/Religion

Freshman

Kailey

Eaton

Women's Tennis

Strategic Communication

Freshman

Grace

Hyde

Women's Tennis

Journalism

Freshman

Jocelyn

Koester

Women's Tennis

Finance

Freshman

Stephanie

McLoughlin

Women's Tennis

History/French

Senior

Angelina

Qin

Women's Tennis

Accounting

Senior

Bailey

Beckham

Women's Track and Field

Elementary Education

Freshman

Bria

Booker

Women's Track and Field

Business - Undecided

Junior

Maddie

Cassidy

Women's Track and Field

Biology

Senior

Allison

Fisher

Women's Track and Field

Communication Sciences and Disorders

Junior

Samantha

Jensen

Women's Track and Field

Pre-Health Sciences

Freshman

Samantha

Johnson

Women's Track and Field

Middle/Secondary Education

Sophomore

Madeline

Schmitz

Women's Track and Field

Physics/Mechanical Engineering

Sophomore

Kiley

Shelley

Women's Track and Field

Pharmacy

Junior

Emily

Trygstad

Women's Track and Field

Business - Undecided

Freshman

Amy

Wright

Women's Track and Field

Management Information Systems/Accounting

Junior

University of Cincinnati (affiliate member)

First Name

Last Name

Sport

Major

Class

Mariah

Baker

Women's Lacrosse

Graphic Design

Freshman

Megan

Bell

Women's Lacrosse

Communication

Junior

Mary

Burgee

Women's Lacrosse

Exploratory

Freshman

Kelsey

Conway

Women's Lacrosse

Journalism- News

Senior

Courtney

Curtis

Women's Lacrosse

Early Childhood Education

Sophomore

Sarah

Del Bene

Women's Lacrosse

Sport Administration

Sophomore

Skylar

Delemos

Women's Lacrosse

Exploratory

Freshman

Elaina

Enich

Women's Lacrosse

Exploratory

Freshman

Meagan

Gulmi

Women's Lacrosse

Health Sciences

Sophomore

Ashley

Helmrath

Women's Lacrosse

Sport Administration

Junior

Hannah

Hicklen

Women's Lacrosse

Journalism/History

Freshman

Hannah

Hinsch

Women's Lacrosse

Sport Administration

Freshman

Megan

Knoop

Women's Lacrosse

Accounting/Finance

Senior

Jillian

Magnotta

Women's Lacrosse

Sport Administration

Junior

Danielle

Tunnell

Women's Lacrosse

Exploratory

Freshman

Jennifer

Walsh

Women's Lacrosse

Special Education

Senior

Taylor

Young

Women's Lacrosse

Operations Management

Senior

Victoria

Zarella

Women's Lacrosse

Communication

Junior

University of Connecticut (affiliate member)

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

SPORT

MAJOR

CLASS

Marie Elena

Bolles

Field Hockey

Nursing

Senior

Sophie

Bowden

Field Hockey

Economics

Sophomore

Shannon

Creghan

Field Hockey

Communication

Senior

Chrissy

Davidson

Field Hockey

Speech, Language and Hearing Sciences

Junior

Casey

Higgins

Field Hockey

Communication

Junior

Anne

Jeute

Field Hockey

Molecular and Cell Biology

Senior

Nina

Klein

Field Hockey

Human Development and Family Studies

Freshman

Efthimia

Kutrubis

Field Hockey

Pre-teaching

Freshman

Anna

Middendorf

Field Hockey

Political Science

Freshman

Megan

Pamisano

Field Hockey

Animal Science

Sophomore

Jamie

Schlotterer

Field Hockey

Accounting

Junior

McKenzie

Townsend

Field Hockey

Human Development and Family Studies

Sophomore

Roisin

Upton

Field Hockey

Psychology

Sophomore

Emily

Walsh

Field Hockey

Art History

Sophomore

Emily

Anderson

Women's Lacrosse

Elementary Education

Junior

Jessica

Beer

Women's Lacrosse

Exploratory

Freshman

Alyson

Fazio

Women's Lacrosse

Psychology

Sophomore

Marya

Fratoni

Women's Lacrosse

English & Communications

Junior

Jacqueline

Jordan

Women's Lacrosse

Education

Freshman

Lauren

Kahn

Women's Lacrosse

Communications

Senior

Lauren

Kwasnowski

Women's Lacrosse

Allied Health Sciences

Sophomore

Sara

McBride

Women's Lacrosse

English 

Junior

Allison

Modica

Women's Lacrosse

Exploratory

Freshman

Cassie

Perettine

Women's Lacrosse

Exercise Science

Sophomore

Karaline

Smith

Women's Lacrosse

Elementary Education

Junior

Margaret

Tripodi

Women's Lacrosse

Exploratory

Freshman

Ashley

Van Scyoc

Women's Lacrosse

Individualized-Global Health

Junior

Victoria

Thompson

Women's Lacrosse

Finance

Sophomore

Siobhan

Wilcox

Women's Lacrosse

Nursing

5th Year Senior

Creighton University

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

SPORT

MAJOR

CLASS

Jeffrey

Albrecht

Baseball

Undeclared

Freshman

Evan

Berndt

Baseball

Economics

Senior

Tommy

Clouthier

Baseball

Marketing

Junior

Ethan

DeCaster

Baseball

Undeclared

Freshman

Ryan

Fitzgerald

Baseball

Entrepreneurship

Junior

Austin

Groth

Baseball

Marketing

Sophomore

Ben

Lahn

Baseball

Psychology

Senior

Kevin

Lamb

Baseball

Psychology

Senior

Nicky

Lopez

Baseball

Undeclared

Freshman

Joey

Mancuso

Baseball

Psychology

Junior

Brad

McKewon

Baseball

Communications

Senior

Brandon

Mikulka

Baseball

Finance

Junior

Jerry

Mitchell

Baseball

Finance

Senior

Brett

Murray

Baseball

Finance

Sophomore

John

Oltman

Baseball

Math/Secondary Education

Junior

Tommy

Strunc

Baseball

Exercise Science

Junior

Daniel

Woodrow

Baseball

Undeclared

Freshman

John

Burns

Men's Basketball

Undeclared

Freshman

Tyler

Clement

Men's Basketball

Undeclared

Freshman

Grant

Gibbs

Men's Basketball

Leadership

Senior

Geoffrey

Groselle

Men's Basketball

Finance

Junior

Zach

Hanson

Men's Basketball

Undeclared

Freshman

Darian

Harris

Men's Basketball

Undeclared

Freshman

Toby

Hegner

Men's Basketball

Undeclared

Freshman

Doug

McDermott

Men's Basketball

Marketing

Senior

Ethan

Wragge

Men's Basketball

Finance/Marketing/Entrepreneurship

Senior

Isaiah

Zierden

Men's Basketball

Marketing

Sophomore

Tommy

Anderson

Men's Golf

Finance/Marketing 

Sophomore

Kade

Brown

Men's Golf

Undeclared

Freshman

Steffen

Lake

Men's Golf

Applied Physical Analysis

Sophomore

Daniel

McKernan

Men's Golf

Marketing

Senior

John

Spellerberg

Men's Golf

Finance

Junior

Alex

Bolowich

Men's Soccer

Communications

Senior

Bruno

Castro

Men's Soccer

Marketing

Senior

Eric

DeJulio

Men's Soccer

Economics

Sophomore

Fabian

Herbers

Men's Soccer

Undeclared

Freshman

Vincent

Keller

Men's Soccer

International Business

Sophomore

Sean

Kim

Men's Soccer

Sociology

Senior

Michael

Kluver

Men's Soccer

Undeclared

Freshman

Timo

Pitter

Men's Soccer

International Business

Sophomore

Alex

Prusa

Men's Soccer

Undeclared

Freshman

Jose

Ribas

Men's Soccer

Finance

Junior

JT

Seger

Men's Soccer

Finance

Junior

Connor

Sparrow

Men's Soccer

Nursing

Sophomore

Elliott

Baker

Men's Tennis

Biology

Junior

Aaron

Chalstrom

Men's Tennis

Undeclared

Freshman

Quinn

Dippel

Men's Tennis

Accounting

Sophomore

Jake

Glazer

Men's Tennis

Undeclared

Freshman

Michael

Koch

Men's Tennis

Undeclared

Freshman

Harrison

Lang

Men's Tennis

Undeclared

Freshman

Sam

Norman

Men's Tennis

Undeclared

Freshman

August

Nysted

Men's Tennis

Finance

Sophomore

Billy

Paluch

Men's Tennis

MBA Program

Senior

Anthony

Rauschenbach

Men's Tennis

Spanish

Sophomore

Nicholas

Thompson

Men's Tennis

Finance

Sophomore

Garrett

Kenyon

Men's Cross Country

Exercise Science

Sophomore

Eric

Klein, Eric

Men's Cross Country

Undeclared

Freshman

Chris

Kokotajlo

Men's Cross Country

Psychology

Sophomore

Tin

Nguyen

Men's Cross Country

Exercise Science

Junior

Daniel

Poston

Men's Cross Country

Biology

Sophomore

Drew

Prescott

Men's Cross Country

Pharmacy

Junior

Steven

Raimondi

Men's Cross Country

Emergency Medical Services

Junior

Patric

Reinschmidt

Men's Cross Country

Undeclared

Freshman

Matthew

Wittman

Men's Cross Country

Undeclared

Freshman

McKenzie

Fujan

Women's Basketball

Exercise Science

Senior

Jordan

Garrison

Women's Basketball

Mathematics

Senior

Marissa

Janning

Women's Basketball

Marketing

Sophomore

Samantha

Jensen

Women's Basketball

Nursing

Senior

Taylor

Johnson

Women's Basketball

Nursing

Junior

Alyssa

Kamphaus

Women's Basketball

Exercise Science

Senior

Tessa

Leytem

Women's Basketball

Exercise Science

Sophomore

Mary

McGrory

Women's Basketball

Undeclared

Freshman

Sarah

Nelson

Women's Basketball

Finance

Senior

Riley

Norman

Women's Basketball

Marketing

Senior

Carli

Tritz

Women's Basketball

Communications

Senior

Lauren

Works

Women's Basketball

Undeclared

Freshman

Madeline

Albers

Women's Golf

Undeclared

Sophomore

Katie

Morel

Women's Golf

Nursing

Junior

Annie

Pearson

Women's Golf

Undeclared

Freshman

Kelsey

Petersen

Women's Golf

Undeclared

Freshman

Mary Cathryn

Rau

Women's Golf

Marketing/Finance

Junior

Rachel

Thompson

Women's Golf

History/Biology

Junior

Grace

Yowell

Women's Golf

Journalism

Sophomore

Kelsey

Allender

Softball

Exercise Science

Sophomore

Alexis

Cantu

Softball

Psychology

Senior

Becca

Changstrom

Softball

Chemistry (general)

Senior

Jennifer

Daro

Softball

Undeclared

Freshman

Ellen

Homan

Softball

Nursing

Senior

Kim

Jacobson

Softball

Environmental Science

Sophomore

Jessica

Lewis

Softball

Undeclared

Freshman

Blair

Lowe

Softball

Nursing

Senior

Erin

McGonigal

Softball

Journalism

Sophomore

Brianne

McMahon

Softball

Exercise Science

Junior

Makenzie

Michael

Softball

Sociology

Senior

Alex

Millspaugh

Softball

Accounting

Junior

Mac

Millspaugh

Softball

Accounting

Junior

Katie

Pascuzzi

Softball

Medical Anthropology

Sophomore

Allie

Reinhart

Softball

Nursing

Freshman

Blake

Ringle

Softball

Elementary Education

Sophomore

Cassie

Sharon

Softball

Exercise Science

Sophomore

Ally

Sutton

Softball

Nursing

Freshman

Brittany

Telecky

Softball

Elementary Education

Senior

Emma

Auld

Women's Soccer

Nursing

Senior

Angie

Benson

Women's Soccer

Nursing

Junior

Madelyn

Buckner

Women's Soccer

Psychology

Junior

Grace

Cabri

Women's Soccer

Undeclared

Freshman

Kirstyn

Corder

Women's Soccer

Biology

Sophomore

Darby

Hugunin

Women's Soccer

Undeclared

Freshman

Alissa

Kohmetscher

Women's Soccer

Social Work

Sophomore

Michaela

Moen

Women's Soccer

Nursing

Freshman

Jessica

Mutters

Women's Soccer

Undeclared

Freshman

Addison

Nokels

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Junior

Jillian

Richgels

Women's Soccer

Biology

Sophomore

Emily

Roll

Women's Soccer

Undeclared

Freshman

Ylenia

Sachau

Women's Soccer

Undeclared

Freshman

Kyla

Salazar

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Sophomore

Samantha

Anderson

Women's Tennis

Marketing

Sophomore

Jennifer

Hartjes

Women's Tennis

Biochemistry

Junior

Simone

Hussussian

Women's Tennis

Undeclared

Freshman

Karlin

Naslund

Women's Tennis

Pharmacy

Sophomore

Amanda

Noonan

Women's Tennis

Psychology

Junior

Analese

Snyder

Women's Tennis

Marketing

Senior

Elizabeth

Vermillion

Women's Tennis

Economics

Junior

Jessica

Bird

Volleyball

Undeclared

Freshman

Kelli

Browning

Volleyball

Nursing

Junior

Mackenzie

Crawford

Volleyball

Undeclared

Freshman

Melanie

Jereb

Volleyball

Environmental Science

Sophomore

Leah

McNary

Volleyball

Art

Junior

Katie

Neisler

Volleyball

Entrepreneurship

Junior

Lauren

Smith

Volleyball

Marketing/Entrepreneurship

Sophomore

Savannah

Smith

Volleyball

Environmental Science

Senior

Lizzy

Stivers

Volleyball

Nursing

Junior

Madeline

Ivy

Women's Cross Country

Undeclared

Freshman

Kathryn

Kambhu

Women's Cross Country

Elementary Education

Sophomore

Emily

Mauser

Women's Cross Country

Exercise Science

Sophomore

Vanessa

Miller

Women's Cross Country

Undeclared

Freshman

Bethany

Nelson

Women's Cross Country

Undeclared

Freshman

Emily

Peterson

Women's Cross Country

Biology

Sophomore

Courtney

Sawle

Women's Cross Country

Health Admin Policy

Junior

Anna

Weirick

Women's Cross Country

Economics

Sophomore

Meagan

Wilderson

Women's Cross Country

Nursing

Senior

University of Denver (affiliate member)

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

SPORT

MAJOR

CLASS

Erik

Adamson

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Junior

Harrison

Archer

Men's Lacrosse

Communications

Senior

Michael

Babb

Men's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Freshman

Wesley

Berg

Men's Lacrosse

Construction Management

Junior

Jack

Bobzien

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Sophomore

Christian

Burgdorf

Men's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Freshman

Sean

Cannizzaro

Men's Lacrosse

Biology

Junior

Carson

Cannon

Men's Lacrosse

Biology

Junior

Erik

Carter

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Senior

Peer

Fish

Men's Lacrosse

International Studies

Senior

Garret

Holst

Men's Lacrosse

Biology

Junior

Patrick

Karole

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Sophomore

Matthew

Kramer

Men's Lacrosse

Accounting

Senior

Ryan

LaPlante

Men's Lacrosse

Communications

Junior

Theodore

MacKenzie

Men's Lacrosse

Communications

Senior

Michael

Marcott

Men's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Sophomore

Jake

Nolan

Men's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Freshman

Connor

Pagnani

Men's Lacrosse

International Business

Junior

Bryce

Parietti

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Sophomore

Richard

Planning

Men's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Freshman

James

Pruitt

Men's Lacrosse

Information Technology

Sophomore

Walter

Rooney

Men's Lacrosse

Communications

Junior

Colin

Siracuse

Men's Lacrosse

Undeclared Business

Freshman

Christian

Thomas

Men's Lacrosse

Biology

Sophomore

Brian

Wegner

Men's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Freshman

Jacob

Woodring

Men's Lacrosse

Political Science

Freshman

Colin

Woolford

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Sophomore

John

Zurlo

Men's Lacrosse

Communications

Senior

DePaul University

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

SPORT

MAJOR

CLASS

Alexa

Chanos

Volleyball

Health Science

Freshman

Tyler

Graham

Volleyball

Management

Sophomore

Catherine

Huebener

Volleyball

Health Science

Sophomore

Randi

Leath

Volleyball

Digital Cinema

Sophomore

Genesis

Reyes 

Volleyball

Public Relations and Advertising and Spanish

Senior

Natalie

Rizzo

Volleyball

Health Science

Senior

Allyson

Rooks

Volleyball

Relational Communication

Senior

Anastasiya

Shutava

Volleyball

Finance

Senior

Vesela

Zapryanova

Volleyball

Public Relations and Advertising

Senior

Rebecca

Adamcheck

Women's Track and Field

Political Science and Psychology

Senior

Julie

Dambra

Women's Track and Field

International Studies and Political Science

Sophomore

Ayesha

Ewing

Women's Track and Field

Communication and Media

Junior

Taylor

Farley

Women's Track and Field

Anthropology

Sophomore

Corinne

Franz

Women's Track and Field

Health Science

Freshman

Ashley

Holden

Women's Track and Field

Digital Cinema and Journalism

Junior

Gabrielle

Howard

Women's Track and Field

Psychology

Freshman

Elizabeth

Jefferson

Women's Track and Field

Graphic Design

Senior

Erin

McCoy

Women's Track and Field

Elementary Education

Sophomore

Amanda

Piche

Women's Track and Field

Health Science

Sophomore

Kayla

Schwarz

Women's Track and Field

Public Relations and Advertising

Senior

Alexandra

Vekich

Women's Track and Field

Journalism

Senior

Patricia

Fargas 

Women's Tennis

Finance and Economics

Junior

Jarret

Fisher

Women's Tennis

Finance Honors

Sophomore

Zhavia

Gray

Women's Tennis

Digital Cinema

Sophomore

Jasmin

Kling

Women's Tennis

Mathematics and Computer Science

Junior

Kelsey

Lawson

Women's Tennis

Journalism and Communication and Media

Senior

Rebeca 

Mitrea

Women's Tennis

Finance

Junior

Carolin

Neumann

Women's Tennis

Physical Education

Junior

Zaina

Sufi

Women's Tennis

Economics and Finance

Sophomore

Ana 

Vladutu

Women's Tennis

Economics

Sophomore

Brittany

Boesel

Softball

Health Science

Junior

Staci

Bonezek

Softball

Secondary Education - Social Studies

Junior

Alexandria

Braden

Softball

Marketing

Senior

Cherelle

Chambers

Softball

Psychology

Sophomore

Dylan

Christensen

Softball

Elementary Education

Freshman

Mary

Connolly

Softball

Public Relations and Advertising and Sociology

Junior

Megan

Coronado

Softball

Marketing

Senior

Rachel

Entwistle

Softball

Public Relations and Advertising and Studio Art

Freshman

Micah

Fitzgerald

Softball

Elementary Education

Freshman

Kali

Gardner

Softball

Psychology

Sophomore

Gena

Lenti

Softball

Health Science

Sophomore

Alexandria

Lenti

Softball

Accounting

Junior

Morgan

Maize

Softball

Sociology

Sophomore

Hannah

Penna

Softball

Psychology

Senior

Nicole

Pihl

Softball

Health Science

Freshman

Maxine

Rodriguez

Softball

Communication Undeclared

Freshman

Kirsten

Verdun

Softball

Psychology

Senior

Sara

Brathwaite

Women's Soccer

Health Science

Junior

Kimberly

Denne

Women's Soccer

Public Relations and Advertising

Senior

Carolyn

Garrison

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Sophomore

Ashleigh

Goddard

Women's Soccer

Physical Education

Senior

Sarah

Gorden

Women's Soccer

Journalism and Public Relations and Advertising

Junior

Ana

Greik

Women's Soccer

Undeclared

Freshman

Nina

Kodros

Women's Soccer

Health Science

Junior

Nicole

Naclerio

Women's Soccer

Health Science

Freshman

Kylie

Nordness

Women's Soccer

Health Science

Senior

Amber

Paul

Women's Soccer

Health Science

Junior

Erin

Pekovitch

Women's Soccer

Health Science

Senior

Bianca

Perry

Women's Soccer

E-Business

Freshman

Danielle

Pitaro

Women's Soccer

Communication Undeclared

Freshman

Rachel 

Pitman

Women's Soccer

Public Relations and Advertising

Junior

Megan

Pyrz

Women's Soccer

Biology

Junior

Natasa

Radosavljevic

Women's Soccer

Public Relations and Advertising

Senior

Rebekah

Roller

Women's Soccer

Communication and Media

Senior

Brianna

Ryce

Women's Soccer

Spanish and Marketing

Sophomore

Rebecca

Ursin

Women's Soccer

Health Science

Junior

Jessica

Weaver

Women's Soccer

Health Science

Freshman

Elise

Wyatt

Women's Soccer

Accounting

Sophomore

Ginni

Yost

Women's Soccer

Finance

Freshman

Taylor

Ackerman

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Public Relations and Advertising

Freshman

Colleen

Earl

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Psychology and Public Relations and Advertising

Junior

Megan

Escobosa

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Political Science

Freshman

Danielle

Hernando

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Public Relations and Advertising 

Junior

Taylor

Hynes

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Exercise Science

Junior

Jacqueline

Kasal

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

International Studies

Junior

Alexandra

Muller

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Biology

Senior

Hannah

Pulliam

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Marketing

Senior

Jessica

Sanborn

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Marketing

Freshman

Lauren

Sharp

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Communication and Media

Freshman

Molly

Shiroishi

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Public Relations and Advertising

Sophomore

Paige

Skorseth

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Health Science

Freshman

Nora

Smith

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Public Relations and Advertising

Sophomore

Courtney

Tedeschi

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Public Relations and Advertising 

Freshman

Elizabeth

Wasserman

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Undeclared

Freshman

Jane

Bradley

Women's Cross Country

Health Science

Freshman

Meredith

Bennett-Swanson

Women's Basketball

Education Undeclared

Freshman

Madeline

Crowell

Women's Basketball

Health Science

Freshman

Brandi

Harvey Carr

Women's Basketball

Sociology

Sophomore

Brittany

Hrynko

Women's Basketball

Sociology

Sophomore

Jessica

January

Women's Basketball

Undeclared

Freshman

Chanise

Jenkins

Women's Basketball

Communication and Media

Sophomore

Centrese

McGee

Women's Basketball

Physical Education

Junior

Jasmine

Penny

Women's Basketball

Sociology

Senior

Megan

Podkowa

Women's Basketball

Mathematics 

Sophomore

Kelsey

Reynolds

Women's Basketball

Cinema Studies

Graduate

Megan

Rogowski

Women's Basketball

Marketing

Junior

Brooke

Schulte

Women's Basketball

Health Science

Sophomore

Kelsey

Smith

Women's Basketball

Finance Honors

Senior

Matthew

Babicz

Men's Track and Field

Finance

Senior

Charles

Bottoms

Men's Track and Field

Digital Cinema and Animation

Freshman

Nathaniel

Johnson

Men's Track and Field

Economics

Sophomore

Adam

Kovacs

Men's Track and Field

Communication and Media

Junior

Mackenzie

Melto

Men's Track and Field

Public Relations and Advertising

Sophomore

Blake

Thompson

Men's Track and Field

Political Science

Sophomore

Brandon

Threats

Men's Track and Field

Physical Education

Sophomore

Tonderai

Tomu

Men's Track and Field

Education Leadership

Graduate

Giancarlo

Vassallo

Men's Track and Field

Public Relations and Advertising

Sophomore

Sebastian

Vermaas

Men's Track and Field

Finance

Freshman

Timothy

Corwin

Men's Tennis

Biology

Freshman

Filip

Dzanko

Men's Tennis

Finance

Senior

Jan-Willem

Feilzer

Men's Tennis

Computer Science 

Sophomore

Paul

John

Men's Tennis

Health Science

Sophomore

Sten

Leusink

Men's Tennis

Exercise Science

Sophomore

Adam

Reinhart

Men's Tennis

Marketing and Finance

Junior

Joshua

Schramm

Men's Tennis

Exercise Science

Freshman

David 

Vieyra

Men's Tennis

Psychology

Junior

Kevin

Beyer

Men's Soccer

Finance

Freshman

Joseph

Brinckworth

Men's Soccer

Business - Undeclared

Sophomore

Jake

Douglas

Men's Soccer

Accounting and Finance

Junior

Zachary

Forbes

Men's Soccer

Accounting, Finance and Management

Senior

Thiago

Ganancio

Men's Soccer

Sales Leadership

Senior

Kyle

Gustafson

Men's Soccer

Accounting

Senior

Cale

Hartle

Men's Soccer

Politcal Science

Senior

Brian

Hindle

Men's Soccer

Public Relations and Advertising 

Sophomore

Anthony

Hunter

Men's Soccer

Finance and Management

Junior

Adam

Kirsch

Men's Soccer

Economics

Freshman

Quentin

Low

Men's Soccer

Health Science

Freshman

Benjamin

Lussier

Men's Soccer

Communication 

Sophomore

Simon

Megally

Men's Soccer

Health Science

Freshman

Daniel

Michallik

Men's Soccer

Journalism and Communication and Media

Junior

Alexander

Rawlings

Men's Soccer

Marketing 

Freshman

Curtis

Shillingsford

Men's Soccer

Business - Undeclared

Freshman

Eric

Sorby

Men's Soccer

Physical Education

Senior

Michael

Stankiewicz

Men's Soccer

Accounting and Management

Senior

Alex

Wallace

Men's Soccer

Business - Undeclared

Sophomore

Curtis

Weir

Men's Soccer

Computer Science

Junior

Koray

Yesilli

Men's Soccer

Finance

Graduate

Moritz

Ackerhans

Men's Golf

Finance and Accounting

Senior

Jonathan

Goldstein

Men's Golf

Finance

Freshman

Adrian

Halimi

Men's Golf

Finance and Accounting

Sophomore

Jonathan

Hewett

Men's Golf

Economics

Freshman

Jan

Julicher

Men's Golf

Finance, Accounting and Management

Junior

James

Lelliott

Men's Golf

Journalism

Freshman

Mark

Sanchez

Men's Golf

Management and Accounting

Senior

Paul

Tardella

Men's Golf

Business Administration

Freshman

Alejandro

Amaya

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Management

Junior

Steven

McEvilly

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Computer Science

Freshman

Christopher

Miedema

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Secondary Education - Math

Senior

Ryan

Van Fossen

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Psychology

Senior

Rolando

Curington

Men's Basketball

Business - Undeclared

Freshman

Cory

Dolins

Men's Basketball

Accounting and Finance

Sophomore

William

Garrett

Men's Basketball

Finance

Freshman

Edwind

McGhee

Men's Basketball

Journalism and Relational Communication

Senior

Peter

Ryckbosch

Men's Basketball

Health Science

Sophomore

Georgetown University

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

SPORT

MAJOR

CLASS

Maxwell

Allen

Baseball

Management

JR

Steven

Anderson

Baseball

Government

SR

Will

Brown

Baseball

Government

JR

Ryan

Busch

Baseball

Art

JR

AC

Carter

Baseball

Philosophy

JR

Nicholas

Collins

Baseball

Management

SO

Timothy

Davis

Baseball

Undeclared Business

SO

David

Ellingson

Baseball

Undeclared Business

FY

Matthew

Hollenbeck

Baseball

Accounting

JR

Jake

Kuzbel

Baseball

Biochemistry

FY

Nicholas

Leonard

Baseball

Undeclared Business

FY

Curtiss

Pomeroy

Baseball

History

SO

Evan

Ryan

Baseball

Biology

SO

Matthew

Smith

Baseball

Operations & Information Mgmt

SO

Ryan

Toomey

Baseball

Undeclared Business

FY

Felix

Van

Baseball

International Economics

SO

Jack

Vander Linden

Baseball

Finance

SR

Eric

Webber

Baseball

Undeclared Business

SO

Sarah

Butterfield

Field Hockey

Marketing

SO

Jacqueline

Chakejian

Field Hockey

Government

SO

Taylor

Craig

Field Hockey

Biology

SO

Kaitlin

Dempsey

Field Hockey

Nursing

SR

Molly

Denzel

Field Hockey

Human Science

JR

Aliyah

Graves-Brown

Field Hockey

Undeclared

FY

Tori

Hideshima

Field Hockey

Sociology

JR

Caroline

Hiner

Field Hockey

Science, Tech, & Int'l Affairs

SO

Devin

Holmes

Field Hockey

Healthcare Mgmt. & Policy

FY

Maria

McDonald

Field Hockey

International Affairs

FY

Elizabeth

Mueller

Field Hockey

International Business

JR

Rosalie

Nolen

Field Hockey

Biochemistry

FY

Caitlin

Samela

Field Hockey

Economics

SR

Brooke

Simone

Field Hockey

Culture & Politics

JR

Rachel

Skonecki

Field Hockey

Healthcare Mgmt. & Policy

FY

Molly

Thompson

Field Hockey

Undeclared

FY

Hailey

Vann

Field Hockey

Human Science

FY

Emily

Weinberg

Field Hockey

Political Economy

SO

Thomas

Chapin

Men's Golf

Finance

SO

Edward

McCrossen

Men's Golf

Finance

SR

Matthew

Moosavian

Men's Golf

Neurobiology

SO

Gregory

Podufal

Men's Golf

Finance

JR

Austin

Rendell

Men's Golf

Undeclared Business

FY

Charles

Von Arentschildt

Men's Golf

Economics

SR

Mackenzie

Boydston

Women's Golf

Finance

SO

Elizabeth

Divincentis

Women's Golf

Government

SO

Kelly

Hwang

Women's Golf

Undeclared

FY

Viktoria

Lager

Women's Golf

Marketing

JR

Patricia

Lee

Women's Golf

Government

SO

Stefanie

Soelling

Women's Golf

Biology of Global Health

SR

Jiayi

Xiao

Women's Golf

Undeclared Business

FY

Nicholas

Carpenter

Men's Lacrosse

Undeclared Business

FY

Grant

Fisher

Men's Lacrosse

Marketing

SR

William

Flatley

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

JR

Jeffrey

Fountain

Men's Lacrosse

English

SR

Sean

Grimm

Men's Lacrosse

Undeclared Business

FY

Jake

Haley

Men's Lacrosse

Marketing

SR

Anthony

Heaton

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

JR

Andrew

Higgins

Men's Lacrosse

Undeclared

FY

Adonis

Hoffman

Men's Lacrosse

Government

SR

John

Kelly

Men's Lacrosse

Undeclared Business

SO

Tyler

Knarr

Men's Lacrosse

Government

GM

Nicholas

Mahaney

Men's Lacrosse

Undeclared Business

SO

Christopher

May

Men's Lacrosse

Government

SR

Charles

McCormick

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

JR

Julian

Schwab

Men's Lacrosse

International Affairs

FY

Trevor

Siebert

Men's Lacrosse

Government

SR

Robert

Stafford

Men's Lacrosse

Management

JR

John

Urbank

Men's Lacrosse

Government

SR

Alexander

Vicas

Men's Lacrosse

Government

SO

John

Wujciak

Men's Lacrosse

Government

SR

Shelby

Aubin

Women's Lacrosse

Management

SO

Abigail

Bisbee

Women's Lacrosse

Art and Museum Studies

GM

Barbara

Black

Women's Lacrosse

English

SR

Kassandra

Bowling

Women's Lacrosse

International Business

SO

Megan

Brown

Women's Lacrosse

Art History

SR

Courtney

Caputo

Women's Lacrosse

English

SR

MaryJeanne

Coyle

Women's Lacrosse

Psychology

SR

Jody

Cumberpatch

Women's Lacrosse

Government

SR

Adrianne

Devine

Women's Lacrosse

Management

JR

Corinne

Etchison

Women's Lacrosse

Human Science

SO

Meghan

Farrell

Women's Lacrosse

Sociology

SR

Jacqueline

Firstenberg

Women's Lacrosse

Psychology

JR

Madison

Fisher

Women's Lacrosse

Nursing

FY

Grace

Foley

Women's Lacrosse

Undeclared Business

FY

Hannah

Franklin

Women's Lacrosse

Marketing

SR

Samantha

Giordano

Women's Lacrosse

Management

JR

Elizabeth

Holland

Women's Lacrosse

International Politics

JR

Megan

Marinelli

Women's Lacrosse

Government

JR

Megan

McDonald

Women's Lacrosse

Finance

SO

Casey

McGowan

Women's Lacrosse

Operations & Information Mgmt

JR

Natalie

Miller

Women's Lacrosse

Sociology

SO

Candace

Pallitto

Women's Lacrosse

Biology

FY

Kelsey

Perselay

Women's Lacrosse

Finance

SO

Lauren

Schwalje

Women's Lacrosse

English

JR

Caroline

Tarzian

Women's Lacrosse

Management

JR

Mary

Woodman

Women's Lacrosse

English

SR

Eghosa

Aghayere

Men's Track and Field

Management

SR

Hansel

Akers

Men's Track and Field

Healthcare Mgmt. & Policy

SR

Daniel

Anderson

Men's Track and Field

Computer Science (BS)

FY

Tyler

Anyan

Men's Track and Field

Government

SR

Derek

Armstrong

Men's Track and Field

Operations & Information Mgmt

JR

Amos

Bartelsmeyer

Men's Track and Field

International Affairs

FY

Ahmed

Bile

Men's Track and Field

Political Economy

SO

Michael

Crozier

Men's Track and Field

Psychology

SO

Richard

D'Ambrosio

Men's Track and Field

Healthcare Mgmt. & Policy

JR

Maximilian

Darrah

Men's Track and Field

Biology

JR

Austin

Gregor

Men's Track and Field

Finance

JR

Matthew

Howard

Men's Track and Field

Biology

SR

Brian

King

Men's Track and Field

Finance

SR

William

Ledder

Men's Track and Field

Economics

SR

Michael

Lederhouse

Men's Track and Field

Finance

SO

Collin

Leibold

Men's Track and Field

Biology of Global Health

JR

Michael

Minahan

Men's Track and Field

History

SO

John

Murray

Men's Track and Field

Government

JR

Robert

Peavey

Men's Track and Field

Art

SR

Alexander

Pettee

Men's Track and Field

Prof Studies (Real Estate)

GM

Michael

Reher

Men's Track and Field

International Economics

SR

Nicholas

Rowe

Men's Track and Field

Sociology

SR

Connor

Sheryak

Men's Track and Field

Undeclared

FY

Tyler

Smith

Men's Track and Field

Healthcare Mgmt. & Policy

JR

Dylan

Sorensen

Men's Track and Field

Prof Studies (Sports Ind Mgmt)

GM

Andrew

Springer

Men's Track and Field

Prof Studies (Real Estate)

GM

Zacharyryan

Zingsheim

Men's Track and Field

Operations & Information Mgmt

SO

Brandon

Allen

Men's Soccer

Sociology

SO

Mitchell

Auer

Men's Soccer

Economics

FY

Jonathan

Azzinnari

Men's Soccer

Undeclared Business

FY

David

Bruton

Men's Soccer

Undeclared Business

FY

Brett

Campbell

Men's Soccer

Undeclared Business

FY

Anderson

De Andrade

Men's Soccer

Undeclared

FY

Joseph

Dillon

Men's Soccer

Finance

SR

Tomas

Gomez

Men's Soccer

Psychology

JR

Patrick

Koscher

Men's Soccer

Undeclared Business

FY

Eric

Labourdette

Men's Soccer

Economics

JR

Austin

Martz

Men's Soccer

Management

JR

Stephen

Neumann

Men's Soccer

Marketing

SR

Jared

Odenbeck

Men's Soccer

Undeclared Business

FY

Gabriel

Padilla

Men's Soccer

English

SR

Keon

Parsa

Men's Soccer

Biology

SR

Jared

Rist

Men's Soccer

Political Economy

JR

Keegan

Rosenberry

Men's Soccer

Management

SO

Tyler

Rudy

Men's Soccer

Management

JR

Cole

Seiler

Men's Soccer

Government

SO

Thomas

Skelly

Men's Soccer

Psychology

JR

Joshua

Turnley

Men's Soccer

Finance

SO

Nicholas

Van Hollen

Men's Soccer

Finance

SR

David

Witkoff

Men's Soccer

Economics

SO

Joshua

Yaro

Men's Soccer

Undeclared

FY

Sarah

Adams

Women's Soccer

Government

SO

Audra

Ayotte

Women's Soccer

Biology

JR

Kailey

Blain

Women's Soccer

Psychology

SR

Kaitlin

Brenn

Women's Soccer

Accounting

SR

Jessica

Clinton

Women's Soccer

English

JR

Daphne

Corboz

Women's Soccer

Biology

JR

Grace

Damaska

Women's Soccer

Undeclared Business

FY

Jillian

DeGennaro

Women's Soccer

Accounting

JR

Kaitlyn

Del Savio

Women's Soccer

Undeclared Business

FY

Colleen

Dinn

Women's Soccer

Biology of Global Health

SR

Hannah

Howell

Women's Soccer

Undeclared

FY

Mary

Kroening

Women's Soccer

Mathematics (BS)

SR

Emily

Menges

Women's Soccer

Psychology

SR

Neela

Mohan

Women's Soccer

Accounting

SO

Emily

Morgan

Women's Soccer

Biology

FY

Emma

Newins

Women's Soccer

Accounting

JR

Zoe

Park

Women's Soccer

Computer Science (BS)

FY

Elizabeth

Schubauer

Women's Soccer

Sociology

JR

Ashley

Shaffer

Women's Soccer

Accounting

JR

Vanessa

Skrumbis

Women's Soccer

Art History

JR

Alexa

St. Martin

Women's Soccer

English

SR

Lauren

Trower

Women's Soccer

Government

SO

Nicole

Varela

Women's Soccer

International Affairs

FY

Alexandria

Anttila

Softball

Marketing

SR

Grace

Appelbe

Softball

Sociology

SO

Samantha

Findling

Softball

Psychology

SR

Samantha

Giovanniello

Softball

Biology of Global Health

SO

Elyse

Graziano

Softball

Human Science

SR

Megan

Hyson

Softball

Nursing

JR

Taylor

Koenig

Softball

Biology of Global Health

SR

Molly

Morrison

Softball

Biology of Global Health

SO

Rachel

Nersesian

Softball

Culture & Politics

SR

Lauren

O'Leary

Softball

Management

JR

Hannah

Ramsey

Softball

Biology

FY

Hannah

Slovacek

Softball

Human Science

SR

Liuben

Chipev

Men's Swimming and Diving

Culture & Politics

JR

David

Chung

Men's Swimming and Diving

Undeclared Business

FY

Jared

Cooper-Vespa

Men's Swimming and Diving

International Affairs

FY

Bryan

Doremus

Men's Swimming and Diving

Economics

JR

Austin

Evenson

Men's Swimming and Diving

Marketing

SO

James

Gallagher

Men's Swimming and Diving

Finance

JR

Evan

Grey

Men's Swimming and Diving

Undeclared Business

FY

William

Lawler

Men's Swimming and Diving

Government

JR

William

Leach

Men's Swimming and Diving

Undeclared

FY

Matthew

Mandel

Men's Swimming and Diving

Government

SR

Kurt

Muehlheuser

Men's Swimming and Diving

Finance

SO

Michael

Ng

Men's Swimming and Diving

Computer Science (AB)

JR

Parker

Rigaux

Men's Swimming and Diving

Undeclared Business

FY

William

Rohde

Men's Swimming and Diving

Sociology

SO

Michael

Smigelski

Men's Swimming and Diving

Political Economy

SO

Michael

Spinelli

Men's Swimming and Diving

Finance

JR

Martin

Vanin

Men's Swimming and Diving

Undeclared

FY

Austin

Wolff

Men's Swimming and Diving

History

SO

Michael

Young

Men's Swimming and Diving

Psychology

JR

Steven

Zheng

Men's Swimming and Diving

Mathematics (BS)

SO

Delaney

Bader

Women's Swimming and Diving

Finance

SO

Casey

Bandman

Women's Swimming and Diving

Finance

JR

Anna

Buttaci

Women's Swimming and Diving

Human Science

FY

Emma

Cammann

Women's Swimming and Diving

Biology

FY

Maryellen

Campbell

Women's Swimming and Diving

Economics

SO

Jillian

Carter

Women's Swimming and Diving

American Studies

JR

Sarah

Chiles

Women's Swimming and Diving

Finance

SR

Rosemary

Christian

Women's Swimming and Diving

Art

SR

Kimberly

DiNapoli

Women's Swimming and Diving

Healthcare Mgmt. & Policy

JR

Kathleen

Duncalf

Women's Swimming and Diving

Biology

FY

Erica

Fabbri

Women's Swimming and Diving

Healthcare Mgmt. & Policy

SO

Allison

Fulenwider

Women's Swimming and Diving

Finance

SR

Jessica

Gaudiosi

Women's Swimming and Diving

Human Science

JR

Molly

Gaynor

Women's Swimming and Diving

Undeclared Business

FY

Emily

Hall

Women's Swimming and Diving

French

JR

Lauren

Kahan

Women's Swimming and Diving

Finance

JR

Mary

Kilgore

Women's Swimming and Diving

Undeclared

FY

Michelle

Konkoly

Women's Swimming and Diving

Biology

SR

Jennifer

Purks

Women's Swimming and Diving

Biology of Global Health

SR

Casandra

Schwartz

Women's Swimming and Diving

Computer Science (BS)

SO

Erin

Timochenko

Women's Swimming and Diving

International Business

SO

Nicole

Tronolone

Women's Swimming and Diving

International Politics

SO

Lauren

Ward

Women's Swimming and Diving

Psychology

SO

John

Brosens

Men's Tennis

Political Economy

JR

Casey

Distaso

Men's Tennis

Human Science

SR

Andrew

Dottino

Men's Tennis

International Health

SR

Daniel

Khanin

Men's Tennis

International Politics

SO

Shane

Korber

Men's Tennis

Human Science

JR

John

Murphy

Men's Tennis

Spanish

FY

Jordan

Portner

Men's Tennis

Undeclared Business

FY

Alex

Tropiano

Men's Tennis

Accounting

JR

Sophia

Barnard

Women's Tennis

Undeclared

FY

Kelly

Comolli

Women's Tennis

Psychology

JR

Madeline

Foley

Women's Tennis

Undeclared

FY

Madeline

Jaeger

Women's Tennis

English

SR

Liselot

Koenen

Women's Tennis

International Health

SO

Lenora

Lynham

Women's Tennis

English

SO

Sophia

Panarese

Women's Tennis

Government

JR

Taylor

Perz

Women's Tennis

Mathematics (BS)

SO

Margaret

Psyhogeos

Women's Tennis

Undeclared

FY

Victoire

Saperstein

Women's Tennis

Undeclared

FY

Annalee

Abell

Volleyball

Liberal Studies

GM

Brooke

Bachesta

Volleyball

English

SR

Caitlin

Brauneis

Volleyball

Undeclared

FY

Kieley

Culbertson

Volleyball

English

JR

Shannon

Ellis

Volleyball

Undeclared Business

FY

Alyssa

Gerardi

Volleyball

International Health

SO

Emily

Gisolfi

Volleyball

Economics

SO

Whitney

Jencks

Volleyball

English

SR

Alexandra

Johnson

Volleyball

Finance

JR

Elizabeth

Riggins

Volleyball

English

SR

Lauren

Saar

Volleyball

English

SO

Mackenzie

Simpson

Volleyball

Psychology

JR

Danielle

White

Volleyball

Regional & Comparative Studies

JR

Kelly

Comolli

Women's Basketball

Psychology

JR

Jade

Martin

Women's Basketball

Undeclared Business

FY

Samisha

Powell

Women's Basketball

Sociology

SR

Omowumi

Rafiu

Women's Basketball

Justice and Peace Studies

SO

Andrea

White

Women's Basketball

Sociology

SR

Faith

Woodard

Women's Basketball

Undeclared Business

FY

Madeline

Chambers

Women's Track and Field

Nursing

SR

Elizabeth

Conlon

Women's Track and Field

Mathematics (AB)

SR

Katrina

Coogan

Women's Track and Field

Human Science

JR

Sarah

Cotton

Women's Track and Field

Art

SO

Shanique

Dasilva

Women's Track and Field

English

SR

Jenna

Davidner

Women's Track and Field

Biology

JR

Rebecca

DeLoache

Women's Track and Field

Marketing

SR

Taylor

Doaty

Women's Track and Field

Marketing

SR

Natalie

Englese

Women's Track and Field

Human Science

JR

Kirsten

Kasper

Women's Track and Field

Prof Studies (Sports Ind Mgmt)

GM

Andrea

Keklak

Women's Track and Field

Sociology

JR

Amanda

Kimbers

Women's Track and Field

Prof Studies (PR / Corp Comm)

GM

Annamarie

Maag

Women's Track and Field

Nursing

JR

Heather

Martin

Women's Track and Field

Human Science

SO

Samantha

Nadel

Women's Track and Field

Psychology

SO

Hannah

Neczypor

Women's Track and Field

Marketing

JR

Mirabel

Nkenke

Women's Track and Field

English

SO

Haley

Pierce

Women's Track and Field

Marketing

SO

Diana

Sainvil

Women's Track and Field

English

SR

Rachel

Schneider

Women's Track and Field

Prof Studies (Sports Ind Mgmt)

GM

Kelsey

Smith

Women's Track and Field

Nursing

JR

Joanna

Stevens

Women's Track and Field

Government

SR

Kristen

Walsh

Women's Track and Field

Marketing

JR

Faith

Woodard

Women's Track and Field

Undeclared Business

FY

Marquette University

FIRST NAME

LAST  NAME

SPORT

MAJOR

CLASS

Deonte

Burton

Men's Basketball

Communication Studies

Freshman

Dylan

Flood

Men's Basketball

Marketing

Senior

Devante

Gardner

Men's Basketball

Communication Studies

Senior

Jacob

Thomas

Men's Basketball

Sports Leadership

Senior

Adam

Chester

Men's Golf

Marketing

Senior

Brandon

Cloete

Men's Golf

Finance

Junior

Will

Joiner

Men's Golf

Accounting

Junior

Henry

Klongland

Men's Golf

Information Technology

Freshman

Corey

Konieczki

Men's Golf

Physiological Sciences

Senior

Nicholas

Nelson

Men's Golf

Sociology

Sophomore

Christopher

Swift

Men's Golf

Finance

Junior

Austin

Wilson

Men's Golf

Business Economics

Junior

Matthew

Barone

Men's Lacrosse

Construction Engineering And Management

Sophomore

Anthony

Ciammaichella

Men's Lacrosse

Biomedical Sciences

Sophomore

Kyran

Clarke

Men's Lacrosse

Operations And Supply Chain Management

Freshman

Michael

Clemente

Men's Lacrosse

Civil Engineering

Sophomore

Griffin

Connor

Men's Lacrosse

Business Administration

Freshman

Andrew

Demichiei

Men's Lacrosse

Business Administration

Freshman

Joseph

Dunn

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Freshman

Benjamin

Dvorak

Men's Lacrosse

Corporate Communications

Senior

Tyler

Gilligan

Men's Lacrosse

Entrepreneurship

Junior

Robert

Grill

Men's Lacrosse

Business Administration

Junior

Brett

Hornung

Men's Lacrosse

Asian Studies

Sophomore

Sam

Lindsey

Men's Lacrosse

Advertising

Sophomore

Philip

Mcfarland

Men's Lacrosse

Biomedical Sciences

Sophomore

Matt

Melnyk

Men's Lacrosse

Mechanical Engineering

Senior

Henry

Nelson

Men's Lacrosse

Advertising

Sophomore

Robert

Pisano

Men's Lacrosse

Advertising

Freshman

James

Sagl

Men's Lacrosse

Biological Sciences

Sophomore

Andrew

Smistad

Men's Lacrosse

Mathematics

Senior

Logan

Tousaw

Men's Lacrosse

Advertising

Junior

Patrick

Townsend

Men's Lacrosse

Accounting

Freshman

Jack

Alberts

Men's Soccer

Mechanical Engineering

Freshman

Kyle

Gress

Men's Soccer

Biomechanical Engineering

Freshman

Charles

Hoover

Men's Soccer

Finance

Senior

Sebastian

Jansson

Men's Soccer

Broadcasting/Corporate Comm

Senior

Andrew

Krynski

Men's Soccer

Corporate Communications

Senior

Matthew

Leonard

Men's Soccer

Accounting

Senior

Charles

Lyon

Men's Soccer

Biomedical Sciences

Senior

Adam

Lysak

Men's Soccer

Biomedical Sciences

Senior

John

Mau

Men's Soccer

Finance

Senior

Alexander

Mcbride

Men's Soccer

Biomedical Sciences

Freshman

John

Pothast

Men's Soccer

Business Administration

Sophomore

Axel

Sjoberg

Men's Soccer

Finance

Senior

Daniel

Szczepanek

Men's Soccer

Accounting

Freshman

Brady

Walsh

Men's Soccer

Accounting

Sophomore

Mackenzie

Wheeler

Men's Soccer

Biomedical Sciences

Sophomore

Driton

Zyteja

Men's Soccer

Accounting

Freshman

Logon

Collins

Men's Tennis

Business Economics

Senior

Nicholas

Dykema

Men's Tennis

Business Economics

Freshman

Daniel

Fernandez

Men's Tennis

Business Economics

Sophomore

Daniil

Mamalat

Men's Tennis

Finance

Senior

Cameron

Tehrani

Men's Tennis

Operations And Supply Chain Management

Freshman

Vukasin

Teofanovic

Men's Tennis

Finance

Junior

Kristiyan

Trukov

Men's Tennis

Business Administration

Junior

Brandon

Bell

Men's Track And Field

Marketing

Freshman

Nicholas

Ebert

Men's Track And Field

Physiological Sciences

Freshman

Brett

Hardin

Men's Track And Field

Advertising

Senior

William

Koeck

Men's Track And Field

Marketing

Junior

John

Krzyszkowski

Men's Track And Field

Mathematics

Freshman

Vincent

Martello

Men's Track And Field

Biomedical Sciences

Junior

Mark

Norland

Men's Track And Field

Biological Sciences

Freshman

Anton

Rice

Men's Track And Field

Civil Engineering

Sophomore

Michael

Saindon

Men's Track And Field

Biomedical Science

Senior

Ryan

Shields

Men's Track And Field

Criminology And Law Studies

Freshman

Jordan

Smith

Men's Track And Field

Biomechanical Engineering

Sophomore

Patrick

Stuart

Men's Track And Field

Accounting

Senior

Brett

Tobin

Men's Track And Field

Finance

Sophomore

Spencer

Agnew

Men's Cross Country

Physiological Sciences

Freshman

Patrick

Campbell

Men's Cross Country

Biomedical Sciences

Junior

Brendan

Franz

Men's Cross Country

Biocomputer Engineering

Junior

Nathan

Gomoll

Men's Cross Country

Civil Engineering

Sophomore

Cody

Haberkorn

Men's Cross Country

Engineering

Sophomore

Ryan

Kaestner

Men's Cross Country

Mathematics

Freshman

Blake

Lawson

Men's Cross Country

Civil Engineering

Junior

Donald

Mcdonald

Men's Cross Country

Physiological Sciences

Junior

David

Sajdak

Men's Cross Country

Finance

Junior

John

Senefeld

Men's Cross Country

Exercise Physiology

Senior

Christian

Zambrano

Men's Cross Country

Finance

Freshman

Cristina

Bigica

Women's Basketball

Operations  And Supply Chain Management

Junior

Chelsie

Butler

Women's Basketball

Broadcast And Electronic Communication

Junior

Arlesia

Morse

Women's Basketball

Broadcast And Electronic Communication

Senior

Katherine

Plouffe

Women's Basketball

Communication Studies

Senior

Lauren

Tibbs

Women's Basketball

Advertising

Junior

Katie

Young

Women's Basketball

Broadcast And Electronic Communication

Senior

Arianna

Barry

Women's Lacrosse

Cooperate Communication

Freshman

Kathleen

Bathon

Women's Lacrosse

Biological Sciences

Freshman

Jenaye

Coleman

Women's Lacrosse

Public Relations

Junior

Claire

Costanza

Women's Lacrosse

Marketing

Sophomore

Abigail

Diercks

Women's Lacrosse

Biomechanics

Sophomore

Meredith

Donaldson

Women's Lacrosse

Criminolgy & Law Studies

Junior

Emily

Donovan

Women's Lacrosse

Public Relations

Senior

Abigail

Esch

Women's Lacrosse

Exercise Physiology

Sophomore

Nicole

Gleason

Women's Lacrosse

Exercise Physiology

Sophomore

Elizabeth

Goslee

Women's Lacrosse

Exercise Physiology

Sophomore

Emily

Hauptle

Women's Lacrosse

Accounting

Freshman

Kayce

Haverstick

Women's Lacrosse

Middle/Secondary Education

Sophomore

Lauren

Hooker

Women's Lacrosse

Exercise Physiology

Sophomore

Emma

Kern

Women's Lacrosse

Undecided

Sophomore

Margaret

Kerr

Women's Lacrosse

International Affairs

Junior

Nicole

Lankford

Women's Lacrosse

Elementary/Middle Education

Sophomore

Kathryn

Mahon

Women's Lacrosse

Biomedical Sciences

Freshman

Sandra

Mccartin

Women's Lacrosse

Business Administration

Freshman

Molly

Mcquade

Women's Lacrosse

Advertising

Junior

Anna

Muzika

Women's Lacrosse

Corporate Communications

Senior

Margaret

O’brien

Women's Lacrosse

Communication Studies

Sophomore

Sarah

Priem

Women's Lacrosse

Speech Pathology And Audiology

Sophomore

Lauren

Radtke

Women's Lacrosse

Mechanical Engineering

Junior

Taylor

Smith

Women's Lacrosse

Elementary/Middle Education

Sophomore

Briana

Vargas

Women's Lacrosse

Public Relations

Junior

Meghan

Wilson

Women's Lacrosse

Marketing

Freshman

Alexandra

Winey

Women's Lacrosse

Criminology And Law Studies

Junior

Jennifer

Zandlo

Women's Lacrosse

Marketing

Junior

Elizabeth

Bartels

Women's Soccer

Accounting

Senior

Elizabeth

Bollinger

Women's Soccer

Finance

Senior

Isabela

Carrasco

Women's Soccer

Finance

Junior

Margaret

Edlebeck

Women's Soccer

Social Welfare And Justice

Junior

Amanda

Engel

Women's Soccer

Elementary/Middle Education

Senior

Haley

Fritzlen

Women's Soccer

Nursing

Junior

Ashley

Handwork

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Freshman

Alexandra

Heffron

Women's Soccer

Biomedical Science

Sophomore

Erin

Holland

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Freshman

Emily

Jacobson

Women's Soccer

Exercise Physiology

Senior

Cara

Jacobson

Women's Soccer

Accounting

Senior

Jacie

Jermier

Women's Soccer

Biomedical Sciences

Junior

Anna

Jurken

Women's Soccer

Business Administration

Freshman

Vanessa

Legault-Cordisco

Women's Soccer

Chemistry

Junior

Mary

Luba

Women's Soccer

Civil Engineering

Junior

Ann

Lynch

Women's Soccer

Accounting

Sophomore

Taylor

Madigan

Women's Soccer

Accounting

Senior

Shalese

Miller

Women's Soccer

Advertising

Junior

Molly

Pfeiffer

Women's Soccer

Exercise Physiology

Freshman

Darian

Powell

Women's Soccer

Undeclared

Sophomore

Morgan

Proffitt

Women's Soccer

Undeclared

Freshman

Caroline

Pyzdrowski

Women's Soccer

Exercise Physiology

Freshman

Kate

Reigle

Women's Soccer

Biomedical Science

Senior

Lisa

Roman

Women's Soccer

Journalism

Freshman

Sofie

Schunk

Women's Soccer

Biomechanical Engineering

Senior

Ashley

Stemmeler

Women's Soccer

Elementary Education & Psychology

Sophomore

Madeline

Vicker

Women's Soccer

Biomedical Sciences

Junior

Alexandra

Dawson

Women's Tennis

Biomedical Sciences

Junior

Rocio

Diaz

Women's Tennis

Finance

Freshman

Vanessa

Foltinger

Women's Tennis

Finance

Junior

Erin

Gebes

Women's Tennis

Accounting

Junior

Laia

Hernandez

Women's Tennis

Finance

Sophomore

Aleeza

Kanner

Women's Tennis

Psychology

Sophomore

Ana

Pimienta Ibarra

Women's Tennis

Inter Disc Applied Math Economics

Senior

Abigail

Croft

Women's Track And Field

Interdisc Broad Field Science

Sophomore

Nicole

Ethier

Women's Track And Field

Exercise Psychology

Junior

Kristen

Gaffey

Women's Track And Field

Psychology

Senior

Katherine

Hein

Women's Track And Field

Biomedical Science

Senior

Gretchen

Homan

Women's Track And Field

Psychology

Senior

Nicole

Jaffke

Women's Track And Field

Exercise Physiology

Freshman

Katherine

Kemmerer

Women's Track And Field

Marketing

Senior

Samantha

Kennedy

Women's Track And Field

Interdiscipl Family Studies

Junior

Kathryn

Koeck

Women's Track And Field

Human Resources

Senior

Krista

Mcclure

Women's Track And Field

Biomechanics

Senior

Tatyana

Pashibin

Women's Track And Field

Exercise Physiology

Sophomore

Laura

Schweikert

Women's Track And Field

Psychology

Sophomore

Lindsay

Smoljan

Women's Track And Field

Biomedical Sciences

Sophomore

Hasheana

Strong

Women's Track And Field

English

Freshman

Kathleen

Tolan

Women's Track And Field

Advertising

Junior

Kirsten

Walker

Women's Track And Field

Nursing

Senior

Sarah

Ball

Women's Cross Country

Exercise Physiology

Senior

Abigail

Busse

Women's Cross Country

Biological Sciences

Sophomore

Brittney

Feivor

Women's Cross Country

Exercise Physiology

Freshman

Mariah

Frank

Women's Cross Country

Exercise Physiology

Freshman

Hannah

Frett

Women's Cross Country

Exercise Physiology

Sophomore

Kellie

Greenwood

Women's Cross Country

Nursing

Junior

Haley

Loprieno

Women's Cross Country

Marketing

Senior

Grace

Magliola

Women's Cross Country

Nursing

Senior

Elisia

Meyle

Women's Cross Country

Biomedical And Molecular Biology

Junior

Margaret

O’loughin

Women's Cross Country

English

Freshman

Rebecca

Pachuta

Women's Cross Country

Biomedical Engineering

Senior

Alison

Parker

Women's Cross Country

Biomechanics

Freshman

Sarah

Poirier

Women's Cross Country

Biomedical Sciences

Sophomore

Kayla

Spencer

Women's Cross Country

Spanish Language And Culture

Sophomore

Mackenzie

Vicker

Women's Cross Country

Secondary Education

Junior

Autumn

Bailey

Volleyball

Elementary/Middle Education

Sophomore

Nele

Barber

Volleyball

Digital Media

Freshman

Lindsey

Gosh

Volleyball

Nursing

Senior

Lauren

Houg

Volleyball

Middle/Secondary Education

Freshman

Julia

Jeziorowski

Volleyball

Nursing

Senior

Elizabeth

Koberstein

Volleyball

Nursing

Junior

Jacqueline

Kocken

Volleyball

Advertising

Junior

Erin

Lehman

Volleyball

Elementary/Middle Education

Sophomore

Catherine

Mayer

Volleyball

Biomedical Science

Senior

Courtney

Mrotek

Volleyball

Accounting

Freshman

Meghan

Niemann

Volleyball

Elementary/Middle Education

Sophomore

Mary

Nilles

Volleyball

Exercise Physiology

Junior

Elizabeth

Rauch

Volleyball

Accounting

Sophomore

Kimberly

Read

Volleyball

Exercise Physiology

Senior

Rachel

Stier

Volleyball

Public Relations

Senior

Old Dominion University

First Name

Last Name

Sport

Major

Class

Megan

Byas

Field Hockey

Sport Management

Freshman

Danielle

Clutter

Field Hockey

Physical Education

Senior

Emily

Harting

Field Hockey

Exercise Science

Junior

Megan

Hept

Field Hockey

Biology

Senior

Sarah

Kazmierski

Field Hockey

Occupational/Tech Studies

Freshman

Kelsey

Smither

Field Hockey

Sport Management

Senior

Caitlin

Walsh

Field Hockey

Sport Management

Junior

Providence College

First Name

Last Name

Sport

Major

Class

Edward

Bancroft

Men's Basketball

Accounting

Senior

Bryce

Cotton

Men's Basketball

Sociology

Senior

Hugh

Armstrong

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Math

Freshman

Christian

Costello

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Accounting

Sophmore

Liam

Hillery

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

History/Secondary Education

Junior

Jake

Meredith

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Management

Sophmore

Julian

Oakley

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Finance

Sophmore

Luke

Perron

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Business Economics

Junior

Julian

Saad

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Master of Education: Guidance and Counseling

Graduate

Brendan

Sullivan

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

History/Secondary Education

Sophmore

Joseph

Vercollone

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Finance

Sophmore

Evan

Allen

Men's Lacrosse

Accounting

Freshman

Andrew

Barton

Men's Lacrosse

Management

Senior

Robert

Caffrey

Men's Lacrosse

Business Economics

Junior

James

Cunningham

Men's Lacrosse

Pre-Engineering

Freshman

Brett

France

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Freshman

Austin

Goltz

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Freshman

William

Haas

Men's Lacrosse

Finance & Economics

Junior

James

Jurgens

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Junior

Conor

Kenny

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Senior

Malachy

Mahon

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Freshman

Ryan

Martin

Men's Lacrosse

Studio Art

Senior

William

McClure

Men's Lacrosse

Political Science

Junior

Daniel

Michaelson

Men's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Freshman

Timothy

Modesti

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Senior

Jarrod

Neumann

Men's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Freshman

George

Ortlieb

Men's Lacrosse

Business Economics

Freshman

Andrew

Pappas

Men's Lacrosse

Management

Senior

Zachary

Rogers

Men's Lacrosse

Marketing

Senior

Ryan

Shaw

Men's Lacrosse

Business Economics

Senior

Robert

Sheehan

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Junior

Wilder

Arboleda

Men's Soccer

Masters of Business Administration

Graduate

Thomas

Ballenthin

Men's Soccer

Finance

Junior

Robert

Bialy

Men's Soccer

Accounting

Junior

James

Drew

Men's Soccer

Finance

Sophmore

George

Hodge

Men's Soccer

Masters of Business Administration

Graduate

Cristopher

Huacon

Men's Soccer

Finance

Junior

Mark

Jecewiz

Men's Soccer

Accounting

Freshman

Nicholas

Sailor

Men's Soccer

Sociology

Freshman

Philip

Ziegler

Men's Soccer

Accounting

Senior

Eric

Benz

Men's Swimming and Diving

Finance

Sophmore

Ethan

Brosnan

Men's Swimming and Diving

Humanities

Senior

James

Butler

Men's Swimming and Diving

Finance

Junior

William

Dumais

Men's Swimming and Diving

Political Science & English

Freshman

John

Fatigati

Men's Swimming and Diving

Accounting

Junior

Jordan

Frielingsdorf

Men's Swimming and Diving

Marketing

Freshman

Sean

Goralski

Men's Swimming and Diving

Biochemistry

Freshman

Connor

Lui

Men's Swimming and Diving

History/Secondary Education

Senior

Michael

Martinico

Men's Swimming and Diving

Accounting

Freshman

Zachary

McKeown

Men's Swimming and Diving

Political Science

Senior

Kyle

McLaughlin

Men's Swimming and Diving

Masters of Business Administration

Graduate

John

Nash

Men's Swimming and Diving

Accounting

Senior

Andrew

St. Pierre

Men's Swimming and Diving

Health Policy and Management

Senior

Nicholas

Teri

Men's Swimming and Diving

Biology

Sophmore

Justin

Tse

Men's Swimming and Diving

Finance

Junior

Patrick

Bowler

Men's Track and Field

Accounting

Senior

James

Campbell

Men's Track and Field

Undeclared

Freshman

Kevin

Cooper

Men's Track and Field

Masters of Business Administration

Graduate

Austin

King

Men's Track and Field

Political Science & Economics

Sophmore

Kevin

Olsen

Men's Track and Field

Political Science & English

Sophmore

Chanise

Baldwin

Women's Basketball

Social Work

Junior

Anna

Russian

Women's Basketball

Global Studies & Spanish

Junior

Nicole

Turcotte

Women's Basketball

Marketing

Senior

Bryanna

Allison

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Undeclared

Freshman

Catarina

Braz-Rocha

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Elementary/Special Education

Freshman

Sarah

Collins

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Biology

Sophmore

Elizabeth

DeVivo

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Marketing

Senior

Ashley

Erba

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Political Science & History

Freshman

Jillian

Fanning

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Elementary/Special Education

Freshman

Molly

Keating

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Psychology & Elementary/Special Education

Sophmore

Mary

McCann

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Biology

Senior

Jacqueline

McCarthy

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

English: Creative Writing

Senior

Lauren

Mullins

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Finance & Marketing

Sophmore

Erin

Murphy

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Marketing

Senior

Laura

Nagel

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Marketing

Senior

Devyn

Pryor

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

English/Secondary Education

Junior

Katelyn

Sischo

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

French & Finance

Sophmore

Emily

Sisson

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Management

Senior

Julie

Solimine

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Biology

Junior

Grace

Thek

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Biology

Senior

Sally

Adua

Field Hockey

Biology

Senior

Hillary

Anderson

Field Hockey

Marketing

Senior

Michele

Beck

Field Hockey

Economics

Junior

Daniella

Bernasconi

Field Hockey

Psychology

Junior

Deidra

Clymer

Field Hockey

Management & Finance

Junior

Mikaela

Kilmer

Field Hockey

Undeclared

Freshman

Emily

Matthews

Field Hockey

Health Policy and Management

Sophmore

Brittany

Ross

Field Hockey

Psychology

Senior

Callie

Vitalo

Field Hockey

Social Work

Junior

Kasey

Bulman

 Field Hockey/Softball

History

Senior

Lia

Bellizzi

Women's Soccer

Psychology

Junior

Katherine

Creamer

Women's Soccer

Management

Sophmore

Jacquelyn

Desrosiers

Women's Soccer

Social Work

Senior

Jenna

Donahue

Women's Soccer

Marketing & Finance

Sophmore

Lauren

Elia

Women's Soccer

Psychology & English

Sophmore

Kathryn

Hiller

Women's Soccer

Biology

Sophmore

Alyssa

Martino

Women's Soccer

Elementary/Special Education

Senior

Allison

Mills

Women's Soccer

Biology

Sophmore

Abigail

O'Brien

Women's Soccer

Biology

Sophmore

Kerry Ann

O'Connor

Women's Soccer

Health Policy and Management

Senior

Alexia

Shea

Women's Soccer

Political Science

Junior

Kristyn

Shea

Women's Soccer

Psychology

Freshman

Morgan

Testa

Women's Soccer

Finance

Sophmore

Morgan

Thomasian

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Sophmore

Melina

Toman

Women's Soccer

Health Policy and Management

Senior

Darci

Vierra

Women's Soccer

Health Policy and Management

Sophmore

Allison

Walton

Women's Soccer

Marketing & Finance

Junior

Kristie

Dederick

Women's Softball

Management & Finance

Junior

Danielle

Deraney

Women's Softball

Marketing

Sophmore

Joselyn

Dexter

Women's Softball

Accounting

Sophmore

Kaitlyn

Duval

Women's Softball

History

Senior

Marie

Flego

Women's Softball

Psychology

Senior

Shanelle

Harrell

Women's Softball

Marketing

Junior

Sarah

Kitterman

Women's Softball

Math

Junior

Kelsi

Luttrell

Women's Softball

Health Policy and Management

Junior

McKall

Miller

Women's Softball

Biology

Freshman

Lauren

Paiva

Women's Softball

Marketing

Junior

Megan

Rollings

Women's Softball

Psychology

Junior

Sarah

Burrous

Women's Swimming and Diving

Psychology

Freshman

Devon

Cameron

Women's Swimming and Diving

English: Creative Writing

Sophmore

Meghan

Condon

Women's Swimming and Diving

English/Secondary Education

Senior

Lauren

Cramer

Women's Swimming and Diving

Psychology & Social Work

Freshman

Kathleen

Degnan

Women's Swimming and Diving

Elementary/Special Education

Senior

Samantha

DeGroff

Women's Swimming and Diving

Marketing

Senior

Megan

Farrell

Women's Swimming and Diving

Elementary/Special Education

Sophmore

Abigail

Garrahan

Women's Swimming and Diving

Health Policy and Management

Sophmore

Lauren

Griffin

Women's Swimming and Diving

Finance & Economics

Sophmore

Kelly

Hall

Women's Swimming and Diving

Art History

Senior

Kimberly

Hall

Women's Swimming and Diving

Finance

Senior

Jordan

Jacobson

Women's Swimming and Diving

Biology

Freshman

Moira

James

Women's Swimming and Diving

Marketing

Junior

Morgan

Lee

Women's Swimming and Diving

English

Senior

Gabriela

Mayuri

Women's Swimming and Diving

Psychology

Junior

Mary

McKenna

Women's Swimming and Diving

Accounting

Freshman

Jillian

Mullany

Women's Swimming and Diving

Accounting

Senior

Reilly

O'Connell

Women's Swimming and Diving

Health Policy and Management

Sophmore

Kelly

O'Neill

Women's Swimming and Diving

Marketing

Junior

Meredith

Pramer

Women's Swimming and Diving

Marketing

Junior

Kelly

Quinn

Women's Swimming and Diving

Accounting

Freshman

Helen

Smith

Women's Swimming and Diving

Math

Freshman

Taylor

Ahlborn

Women's Tennis

Biology

Junior

Maria

Bernardez

Women's Tennis

Marketing

Senior

Allison

Carnall

Women's Tennis

Health Policy and Management

Junior

Elisabetta

DeWitt

Women's Tennis

Marketing

Junior

Alexandra

Gerry

Women's Tennis

Health Policy and Management

Senior

Nicole

Hayes

Women's Tennis

Biology

Junior

Olivia

Hogan

Women's Tennis

Elementary/Special Education

Sophmore

Amanda

Pitocco

Women's Tennis

Undeclared

Freshman

Alana

Prinos

Women's Tennis

Biology

Sophmore

Karen

Ramírez

Women's Tennis

Biology

Junior

Katherine

Ripple

Women's Tennis

Elementary/Special Education

Junior

Bianca

Sciotti

Women's Tennis

Elementary/Special Education

Senior

Ali

Sullivan

Women's Tennis

Accounting

Sophmore

Brianna

Abbott

Women's Track and Field

Enlgish:Creative Writing & Chemistry

Freshman

Caitlin

Abelseth

Women's Track and Field

Psychology & Marketing

Junior

Lauren

Basile

Women's Track and Field

Health Policy and Management

Sophmore

Caroline

Callaghan

Women's Track and Field

Health Policy and Management

Junior

Meredith

Daly

Women's Track and Field

Health Policy and Management

Senior

Kelsey

Dermody

Women's Track and Field

Marketing

Junior

Shelby

Greany

Women's Track and Field

Public Community Service

Senior

Sarah

Hammond

Women's Track and Field

Undeclared

Freshman

Angelica

Kartsounis

Women's Track and Field

Undeclared

Freshman

Maria

Pantazelos

Women's Track and Field

Management & Marketing

Senior

Rutgers University

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

SPORT

MAJOR

CLASS

Elyse

Broderick

Field Hockey

Pre-business

Freshman

Alyssa

Bull

Field Hockey

Communications

Sophomore

Katelyn

Champion

Field Hockey

Communications

Sophomore

Danielle

Freshnock

Field Hockey

Psychology

Senior

Devon

Freshnock

Field Hockey

Pre-business

Freshman

Carley

Hawkins

Field Hockey

Mathematics

Sophomore

Nicole

Imbriaco

Field Hockey

Finance & Business Analytics

Sophomore

Lisa

Patrone

Field Hockey

Labor Studies & Employment Relations

Senior

Kaitlyn

Plouse

Field Hockey

Exercise Science & Sport Studies

Senior

Sarah

 Regn

Field Hockey

Undeclared

Freshman

Laura

Rose

Field Hockey

Psychology

Senior

Jenn

Staab

Field Hockey

Public Health

Junior

Alisha

Stever

Field Hockey

Accounting

Sophomore

Emily

Strong

Field Hockey

American Studies

Senior

Sarah

Stuby

Field Hockey

Art History

Senior

Sophie

Wright

Field Hockey

Exercise Science & Sport Studies

Junior

Rachel

Yaney

Field Hockey

Pre-business

Freshman

Scott

Bieda

Men's Lacrosse

Undecided

Sophomore

Nicholas

Capparelli

Men's Lacrosse

Labor and Employment Relations

Sophomore

Nicholas

Contino

Men's Lacrosse

Criminal Justice

Senior

Jacob

Coretti

Men's Lacrosse

Undecided

Sophomore

Christopher

Daley

Men's Lacrosse

Communication

Junior

Nicholas

Depaolera

Men's Lacrosse

Communication

Junior

Stephen

Digiovanni

Men's Lacrosse

Criminal Justice

Senior

Clayton

Goris

Men's Lacrosse

Criminal Justice

Sophomore

Alexander

Hatzopoulos

Men's Lacrosse

Undecided

Freshman

Matthew

Klimchak

Men's Lacrosse

Exercise Science and Sports Studies

Senior

Brian

Lenskold

Men's Lacrosse

Human Resource Management

Sophomore

Josh

Matanin

Men's Lacrosse

Political Science

Junior

Jonathan

Matthews

Men's Lacrosse

History

Senior

Christian

Mazzone

Men's Lacrosse

Undecided

Freshman

Robert

Murphy

Men's Lacrosse

Undecided

Freshman

Joseph

Nardella

Men's Lacrosse

Economics

Junior

Peter

Noto

Men's Lacrosse

Economics

Senior

John

Phelan

Men's Lacrosse

Undecided

Freshman

Daniel

Plant

Men's Lacrosse

Criminal Justice

Sophomore

Richard

Rambo

Men's Lacrosse

Labor Studies and Employment Relations

Junior

Kyle

Robinson

Men's Lacrosse

History

Senior

Benjamin

Schwing

Men's Lacrosse

Labor Studies and Employment Relations / Communication

Senior

Ryan

Scott

Men's Lacrosse

Economics

Senior

Zachary

Sikora

Men's Lacrosse

Civil Engineering

Sophomore

Peter

Sode

Men's Lacrosse

Labor Studies and Employment Relations

Junior

Joseph

Stottler

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Senior

Anthony

Terranova

Men's Lacrosse

Criminal Justice

Senior

Jacob

Werman

Men's Lacrosse

Economics

Junior

Barnes

Halley

Women's Lacrosse

Communication

Sophomore

Megan

Clements

Women's Lacrosse

Communication

Senior

Kelsey

Cuje

Women's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Freshman

Amanda

Currell

Women's Lacrosse

Journalism and Media Studies

R - Freshman

Candice

Dandridge

Women's Lacrosse

Exercise Science

Junior

Hollie

Dimuro

Women's Lacrosse

Environmental Planning and Design

R - Junior

Addington

Elliott

Women's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Sophomore

Ryann

Hogan

Women's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Freshman

Madeline

Hulsey

Women's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Sophomore

Chelsea

Intrabartola

Women's Lacrosse

History

Senior

Kristin

Kocher

Women's Lacrosse

Sociology

R- Sophomore

Kimberly

Kolodny

Women's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Sophomore

Nicole

Kopyta

Women's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Freshman

Claire

MacDougall

Women's Lacrosse

Sports Management

Senior

Sarah

Mahon

Women's Lacrosse

Psychology

Senior

Katrina

Martinelli

Women's Lacrosse

Sports Management

Senior

Kelsey

Miller

Women's Lacrosse

Marketing and Management

Senior

Lauren

Sbrilli

Women's Lacrosse

Exercise Science

R - Junior

Christine

Schreiber

Women's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Sophomore

Macy

Scott

Women's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Freshman

Amanda

Trendell

Women's Lacrosse

Sports Management and Psychology

5th year Senior

Delaney

Tuite

Women's Lacrosse

Undeclared

Freshman

Erin

Turkot

Women's Lacrosse

Sports Management

Senior

St. John’s University

First Name

Last Name

Sport

Major

Class

Charles

Ameer

Baseball

Undecided

Freshman

Justin

Bard

Baseball

Liberal Studies

Junior

Taylor

Blankmeyer

Baseball

Communication Arts

Sophomore

Richard

Brotzman

Baseball

Undecided

Freshman

Joseph

Burns

Baseball

Sport Management

Sophomore

Alexander

Caruso

Baseball

Sport Management

Sophomore

Nicholas

Day

Baseball

Liberal Studies

Freshman

Troy

Dixon

Baseball

Undecided

Freshman

Michael

Donadio

Baseball

Finance

Freshman

Andrew

Gale

Baseball

Undecided

Freshman

Joseph

Graziano

Baseball

Marketing

Sophomore

Thomas

Hackimer

Baseball

Physics

Sophomore

Matthew

Harris

Baseball

Management

Junior

Shawn

Heide

Baseball

Marketing

Junior

Robert

Knightes

Baseball

Management

Freshman

Zachary

Lauricella

Baseball

Management

Junior

James

Lomangino

Baseball

Criminal Justice

Senior

Kyle

Lombardo

Baseball

Sport Management

Senior

Ryan

McCormick

Baseball

Sport Management

Sophomore

Jarred

Mederos

Baseball

Sport Management

Junior

Daniel

Roland

Baseball

Legal Studies

Senior

Tyler

Sanchez

Baseball

Criminal Justice

Junior

Michael

Sheppard

Baseball

Finance

Sophomore

Jason

Uliano

Baseball

Management Information Systems

Freshman

God'sgift

Achiuwa

Men's Basketball

International Communications

Graduate

Maxwell

Hooper

Men's Basketball

Psychology

Senior

David

Lipscomb

Men's Basketball

Management

Junior

Selina

Archer

Women's Basketball

Criminal Justice

Junior

Monica

Delgado

Women's Basketball

Sport Management

Junior

Danaejah

Grant

Women's Basketball

Criminal Justice

Sophomore

Mallory

Jones

Women's Basketball

Marketing

Senior

Obediah

Ayton

Men's Golf

Sport Management

Junior

Sean

Byrne

Men's Golf

Finance

Freshman

Dylan

Crowley

Men's Golf

Government and Politics

Junior

Benjamin

Ludlam

Men's Golf

Sport Management

Junior

Ryan

McCormick

Men's Golf

Sport Management

Senior

John

Russo

Men's Golf

Hospitality Management

Junior

Rachel

Carpenter

Women's Golf

Government and Politics

Senior

Stephanie

Eybers

Women's Golf

Legal Studies

Senior

Brittany

Hurst

Women's Golf

Legal Studies

Junior

Younjin

Kim

Women's Golf

Management

Sophomore

Cameron

Lambertson

Women's Golf

Criminal Justice

Junior

Jennifer

Neville

Women's Golf

International Communications

Graduate

Dante

Addona

Men's Lacrosse

Undecided

Freshman

John

Bello

Men's Lacrosse

Physical Science

Senior

James

Bonanno

Men's Lacrosse

Accounting

Senior

Timothy

Brown

Men's Lacrosse

Accounting

Junior

Harrison

Burke

Men's Lacrosse

Government and Politics

Freshman

Mario

Carrera

Men's Lacrosse

Criminal Justice

Junior

Joseph

Della Fera

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Senior

Mark

Difrangia

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Junior

Myles

Feeney

Men's Lacrosse

Undecided

Freshman

Christopher

Fisher Jr.

Men's Lacrosse

Sport Management

Junior

Ryan

Fitzgerald

Men's Lacrosse

Advertising Communication

Senior

Donal

Flaherty

Men's Lacrosse

Marketing

Senior

Brian

Gaffney

Men's Lacrosse

Sport Management

Freshman

Christopher

Hughes

Men's Lacrosse

Criminal Justice

Sophomore

Colin

Keegan

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Senior

John

Lally

Men's Lacrosse

Enterprise Regulation

Sophomore

Lawrence

McLaughlin

Men's Lacrosse

Criminal Justice

Senior

Connor

Mullen

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Senior

Jackson

O'Leary

Men's Lacrosse

Management

Sophomore

Anthony

Oddo

Men's Lacrosse

Homeland Security

Freshman

Michael

Paoline

Men's Lacrosse

Biology

Sophomore

Scott

Scannell

Men's Lacrosse

Undecided

Freshman

Nicholas

Sherry

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Junior

Kyle

Skramko

Men's Lacrosse

Accounting

Freshman

Daniel

Smyth

Men's Lacrosse

Economics

Freshman

Conor

Stout-Shoger

Men's Lacrosse

Sport Management

Freshman

Keith

Switzer

Men's Lacrosse

Advertising Communication

Senior

Andrew

Viscusi

Men's Lacrosse

Criminal Justice

Senior

Dela

Agbotse

Men's Soccer

Undecided

Sophomore

Cody

Albrecht

Men's Soccer

Marketing

Senior

Miguel

Alves

Men's Soccer

Undecided

Sophomore

Jack

Bennett

Men's Soccer

Sport Management

Senior

Gabriel

Camara

Men's Soccer

Economics

Junior

Fernando Enrique

Colella Bosque

Men's Soccer

Sport Management

Junior

Joshua

Dillon

Men's Soccer

Accounting

Senior

Joshua

Godec

Men's Soccer

Finance

Senior

Conor

McElhinney

Men's Soccer

Sport Management

Freshman

Eric

Mirkov

Men's Soccer

Legal Studies

Freshman

Casey

Osborne

Men's Soccer

Sport Management

Junior

Timothy

Parker

Men's Soccer

Finance

Senior

Jordan

Rouse

Men's Soccer

Economics

Freshman

Brandon

Savino

Men's Soccer

Economics

Junior

Jordan

Stagmiller

Men's Soccer

Sport Management

Junior

James

Thomas

Men's Soccer

Criminal Justice

Senior

Sarah

Ashmore

Women's Soccer

Chemistry

Senior

Kelly

Crevani

Women's Soccer

Communication Arts

Freshman

Emily

Cubbage

Women's Soccer

Speech Pathology and Audiology

Sophomore

Rachel

Daly

Women's Soccer

Sport Management

Sophomore

Lauren

Ferris

Women's Soccer

Psychology

Senior

Jennifer

Gibbons

Women's Soccer

Psychology

Senior

Shelby

Halasz

Women's Soccer

Criminal Justice

Sophomore

Hailey

Hemmer

Women's Soccer

Chemistry

Senior

Rachel

Hoffman

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Senior

Michelle

Iannacchino

Women's Soccer

Public Relations

Senior

Casey

Marks

Women's Soccer

Adolescence Education

Senior

Amy

Marron

Women's Soccer

Criminal Justice

Graduate

Caitlyn

McLaughlin

Women's Soccer

Sport Management

Junior

Deanna

Murino

Women's Soccer

Speech Pathology and Audiology

Junior

Sandra

Osborn

Women's Soccer

Public Relations

Senior

Diana

Poulin

Women's Soccer

Biology

Freshman

Kristina

Quan

Women's Soccer

Chemistry

Senior

Morgan

Ritter

Women's Soccer

Communication Arts

Senior

Diamond

Thomas

Women's Soccer

Legal Studies

Sophomore

Morgan

Tinari

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Freshman

Ashley

Beza

Softball

Psychology

Senior

Erin

Burner

Softball

Marketing

Junior

Francesca

Carrullo

Softball

Communication Arts

Junior

Shirley

Chui

Softball

Sport Management

Junior

Mackenzie

Cleary

Softball

Adolescence Education

Freshman

Ellen

Czuba

Softball

Psychology

Junior

Kaitlin

Fitzgerald

Softball

Undecided

Freshman

Brittany

Garcia

Softball

Photo Journalism

Freshman

Taylor

Hill

Softball

Psychology

Sophomore

Amber

Korras

Softball

Criminal Justice

Junior

Grace

Kramer

Softball

Sport Management

Freshman

Monique

Landini

Softball

Undecided

Freshman

Kelsey

Moyer

Softball

Sport Management

Senior

Mackenna

Neuroth

Softball

Biology

Senior

Jaclyn

Reed

Softball

Biology

Senior

Yvonne

Rericha

Softball

Biology

Sophomore

Alexandra

Robles

Softball

English

Freshman

Alyssa

Rusch

Softball

Criminal Justice

Freshman

Kaitlyn

Wilkens

Softball

Childhood Education

Freshman

Carly

Williams

Softball

Childhood Education

Junior

Lucas

Hejhal

Men's Tennis

Finance

Sophomore

Vaidik

Munshaw

Men's Tennis

Management

Junior

Erick

Reyes Menacho

Men's Tennis

Communication Arts

Junior

Federico

Ruiz

Men's Tennis

Economics

Sophomore

Diamond

Adams

Women's Tennis

Cyber Security Systems

Senior

Yanita

Arnaudova

Women's Tennis

Psychology

Senior

Anna

Morozova

Women's Tennis

Advertising Communication

Freshman

Khrystyna

Pavlyuk

Women's Tennis

Liberal Studies

Senior

Anastasia

Polyakova

Women's Tennis

Advertising Communication

Junior

Puck

Vlaskamp

Women's Tennis

Risk Management Insurance

Freshman

Radiya

Buchanan

Women's Track and Field

Sociology

Junior

Kerri

Butler

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Finance

Sophomore

Latasha

Collins

Women's Track and Field

Criminal Justice

Junior

Ashlin

Conroy

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Finance

Sophomore

Tiffany

Evanego

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Psychology

Sophomore

Gina

Frisa

Women's Track and Field

Finance

Senior

Pariis

Garcia

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Psychology

Sophomore

Shequell

Higgs

Women's Track and Field

Sport Management

Freshman

Danette

Hinton

Women's Track and Field

Finance

Senior

Maya

Lewis

Women's Track and Field

English

Senior

Rikka

Lovely

Women's Track and Field

International Communications

Graduate

Claire

Mooney

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Biology

Junior

Tiffany

Perrier

Women's Track and Field

Biology

Freshman

Shayna

Presley

Women's Track and Field

Criminal Justice

Senior

Veronica

Thompson

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Biology

Sophomore

Michelle

Van Pelt

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Communication Arts

Freshman

Stephanie

Van Pelt

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Undecided

Freshman

Melissa

Chin

Volleyball

Pharmacy

Sophomore

Hope

Demel

Volleyball

Communication Arts

Freshman

Alexandra

Healy

Volleyball

Marketing

Freshman

Kerri

Johnson

Volleyball

Criminal Justice

Senior

Mona

Karkkainen

Volleyball

Psychology

Freshman

Danisha

Moss

Volleyball

Liberal Studies

Freshman

Deniz

Mutlugil

Volleyball

Advertising Communication

Sophomore

Karin

Palgutova

Volleyball

Management

Sophomore

Yaidy

Santiago

Volleyball

Fine Arts

Sophomore

Shawna-Lei

Santos

Volleyball

Communication Arts

Sophomore

Nikki

Sen

Volleyball

Government and Politics

Freshman

Yana

Vavdiyuk

Volleyball

Marketing

Senior

Aleksandra

Wachowicz

Volleyball

Management

Junior

Artiana

Wynder

Volleyball

Communication Arts

Sophomore

Amy

Zimmer

Volleyball

Communication Arts

Sophomore

Seton Hall University

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

SPORT

MAJOR

CLASS

Luke

Cahill

Baseball

Social and Behavioral Sciences

Freshman

Michael

Caputo 

Baseball

Sport Management

Freshman

Chris

Chiaradio

Baseball

Liberal Studies

Sophomore

Daniel

Ditusa

Baseball

Finance

Junior

Brett

Ender

Baseball

Business

Freshman

Dillon

Hamlin

Baseball

Social and Behavioral Sciences

Senior

Derek

Jenkins

Baseball

Communication Studies

Sophomore

Steven

Lombardi

Baseball

Finance

Sophomore

Jose

Lopez

Baseball

Liberal Studies

Junior

Jackson

Martin

Baseball

Mathematics

Freshman

Anthony

Pacillo

Baseball

Business

Freshman

Adnan

Pjetrovic

Baseball

Physics

Sophomore

Joseph

Poduslenko

Baseball

Business

Freshman

Zachary

Prendergast

Baseball

Finance

Freshman

Douglas

Ruhlman

Baseball

Finance

Junior

Anthony

Scafidi

Baseball

Undecided

Freshman

Christopher

Selden

Baseball

Mathematics

Senior

Eric

Spires

Baseball

Marketing and Finance

Freshman

Nelson

Valerio

Baseball

Undecided

Freshman

Zachary

Weigel

Baseball

Business

Sophomore

Patrik

Auda

Men's Basketball

Finance

Senior

Kevin

Lynch

Men's Basketball

Sport Management

Senior

Jaren

Sina

Men's Basketball

Undecided

Freshman

Jacob

Bast

Men's Cross Country

Biology

Sophomore

Ryan

Flannery

Men's Cross Country

Broadcast and Visual Media

Sophomore

Carl

Johnston

Men's Cross Country

Biology

Senior

Sean

Kip

Men's Cross Country

General Studies

Freshman

Robert

Knee

Men's Cross Country

History

Freshman

Alex

Mallue

Men's Cross Country

Sport Management

Freshman

Joseph

Martinelli

Men's Cross Country

Elementary and Special Education

Sophomore

Ryan

Moumblow

Men's Cross Country

Business

Freshman

Tyler

Orner

Men's Cross Country

Accounting

Junior

Victor

Ricci

Men's Cross Country

Computer Science

Freshman

John

Walsh

Men's Cross Country

Finance

Junior

Kevin

Walsh

Men's Cross Country

Biology

Junior

Sung

Cha

Men's Golf

Business Undecided

Sophomore

Brian

Dempster

Men's Golf

Political Science

Sophomore

Gary

Dunne

Men's Golf

Liberal Studies

Senior

Lloyd Jefferson

Go

Men's Golf

Business

Freshman

Robert

Harper

Men's Golf

Business

Junior

Kamaal

Khatumal

Men's Golf

Finance

Junior

Parker

Mann

Men's Golf

Business

Sophomore

Kevin

O'Brien

Men's Golf

Business

Freshman

Cory

Wilson

Men's Golf

Business

Sophomore

Bolu

Akinyode

Men's Soccer

Public Relations

Junior

Daniel

Bartok

Men's Soccer

Social and Behavioral Sciences

Sophomore

Christian

Battistesa

Men's Soccer

Social and Behavioral Sciences

Senior

Kevin

Bonder

Men's Soccer

Management and Marketing

Senior

Mateusz

Brela

Men's Soccer

Sport Management and Marketing

Junior

Lucas

Della Ventura

Men's Soccer

Diplomacy and International Relations

Sophomore

Christopher

Garcia

Men's Soccer

Public Relations

Senior

Samuel

Geiler

Men's Soccer

Undecided

Freshman

Kemal

Gurel

Men's Soccer

Social and Behavioral Sciences

Senior

Christopher

Kennedy

Men's Soccer

Political Science

Sophomore

Eric

Lagg

Men's Soccer

Broadcast and Visual Media

Sophomore

Andrew

LoManto

Men's Soccer

Public Relations

Junior

Victor

Manosalvas

Men's Soccer

Accounting and Finance

Junior

Kevin

Matthews

Men's Soccer

Finance

Senior

Alexander

Megna

Men's Soccer

Economics

Junior

Shawn

Morrison

Men's Soccer

Undecided

Freshman

Juan

Pinilla

Men's Soccer

Diplomacy and International Relations

Sophomore

Konrad

Plewa

Men's Soccer

Accounting 

Junior

Julian

Spindler

Men's Soccer

Undecided

Freshman

Jason

Wellington

Men's Soccer

Public Relations

Junior

Matthew

Benson

Men's Swimming and Diving

Marketing

Senior

Gregory

Black

Men's Swimming and Diving

History

Senior

Timothy

Bosse

Men's Swimming and Diving

History

Sophomore

Ian

Campbell

Men's Swimming and Diving

Mathematical Finance

Freshman

Keith

Carlino

Men's Swimming and Diving

Business

Freshman

Ian

Delisio

Men's Swimming and Diving

Finance and Management

Senior

Xavier

Jimenez

Men's Swimming and Diving

Finance

Freshman

Joseph

Lacus

Men's Swimming and Diving

Graphic, Interactive, and Advertising Design

Senior

Richard

Lessard

Men's Swimming and Diving

English

Junior

Cooper

Lindsley

Men's Swimming and Diving

Psychology

Freshman

James

Logan

Men's Swimming and Diving

Economics and Mathematical Finance

Junior

Colin

Machat

Men's Swimming and Diving

Environmental Studies

Freshman

Thomas

Merighi

Men's Swimming and Diving

Accounting

Freshman

Benjamin

Mitchell

Men's Swimming and Diving

Criminal Justice

Junior

Tyler

Naumann

Men's Swimming and Diving

Management and Marketing

Senior

Alex

Pfisterer

Men's Swimming and Diving

General Studies

Freshman

Jack

Poupore

Men's Swimming and Diving

Finance

Freshman

Jonathan

Ropson

Men's Swimming and Diving

Sport Management and Finance

Senior

Zachary

Suter

Men's Swimming and Diving

Applied Music

Freshman

Seth

Underwood

Men's Swimming and Diving

Diplomacy and International Relations

Freshman

Joelle

Arrante

Softball

Biology

Freshman

Paige

Caraway

Softball

Criminal Justice

Junior

Maria

De Luca

Softball

Psychology

Senior

Samantha

De Masi

Softball

Accounting

Junior

Danielle

De Staso

Softball

Elementary and Special Education

Junior

Jackie

Di Pietro

Softball

Biology

Sophomore

Lauren

Fischer

Softball

Marketing

Freshman

Sara

Haefeli

Softball

Sport Management and Marketing

Junior

Yasmin

Harrell

Softball

Social and Behavioral Sciences

Sophomore

Meredith

Henze

Softball

Biology

Senior

Whitney

Jones

Softball

Biology

Junior

Faith

Laudano

Softball

Elementary and Special Education

Sophomore

Jennifer

Metzger

Softball

Biology

Senior

Casey

Moses 

Softball

Graphic, Interactive, and Advertising Design

Junior

Jordan

Moses 

Softball

Graphic, Interactive, and Advertising Design

Junior

Alexandra

Rabbetts

Softball

Broadcast and Visual Media

Sophomore

Kaylyn

Sanbower

Softball

Mathematical Finance and Economics

Junior

Valerie

Suto

Softball

Graphic, Interactive, and Advertising Design

Freshman

Sara

Connell

Volleyball

Biology

Sophomore

Samantha

Duncan

Volleyball

Elementary and Special Education

Junior

Jamie

Froning

Volleyball

Sport Management and Marketing

Junior

Amanda

Hansen

Volleyball

Biology

Sophomore

Kayla

Kohler

Volleyball

Journalism

Sophomore

Stacey

Manthorpe

Volleyball

Sport Management and Marketing

Junior

Shelbey

Manthorpe

Volleyball

Sport Management and Marketing

Junior

Kacey

Richards

Volleyball

Social and Behavioral Sciences

Sophomore

Ashani

Rubin

Volleyball

Nursing

Junior

Simona

Sekulova

Volleyball

Accounting

Senior

Alyssa

Warren

Volleyball

Sport Management and Marketing

Senior

Kathleen

Egan

Women's Basketball

Undecided

Freshman

Chizoba

Ekedigwe

Women's Basketball

Social and Behavioral Sciences

Junior

Teresa

Kucera

Women's Basketball

Undecided

Freshman

Ka-Deidre

Simmons

Women's Basketball

Broadcast and Visual Media

Junior

Elaine

Swaby

Women's Basketball

Social and Behavioral Sciences

Senior

Desyre

Blackburn

Women's Cross Country

Undecided

Freshman

Tiffany

Callanan

Women's Cross Country

Secondary and Special Education

Freshman

Amanda

Catherall

Women's Cross Country

Social and Behavioral Sciences

Sophomore

Nyala

Eddings

Women's Cross Country

Finance and Management

Senior

Allyson

Guieb

Women's Cross Country

Nursing

Junior

Margaret

Jodon

Women's Cross Country

Nursing

Sophomore

Kristen

May

Women's Cross Country

Biology

Senior

Mary

Migton

Women's Cross Country

Elementary and Special Education

Junior

Briana

Miller 

Women's Cross Country

Biology

Sophomore

Felicia

Mingrone

Women's Cross Country

Biology

Junior

Caitlin

O'Kane

Women's Cross Country

Criminal Justice

Freshman

Amanda

Quaglia

Women's Cross Country

Nursing

Sophomore

Holli

Rolle

Women's Cross Country

Undecided

Freshman

Ruth

Ryan

Women's Cross Country

Mathematical Finance

Sophomore

Samantha

Young

Women's Cross Country

Nursing

Sophomore

Stacie

Ballou

Women's Golf

Physics

Senior

Hannah

Basalone

Women's Golf

English

Senior

McKenzie

Cutter

Women's Golf

Psychology

Junior

Alison

Kruse

Women's Golf

Finance and Information Technology

Junior

Samantha

Massei

Women's Golf

Public Relations

Senior

Erin

McClure

Women's Golf

Marketing

Junior

Megan

Tenhundfeld

Women's Golf

Accounting

Sophomore

Haley

Van Es

Women's Golf

Public Relations

Senior

Karlie

Zabrosky

Women's Golf

Accounting

Sophomore

Catherine

Chukuka

Women's Soccer

Nursing

Freshman

Ashley

Clarke

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Senior

Sarah

Cortes

Women's Soccer

Undecided

Freshman

Sarah

Fiorino

Women's Soccer

Undecided

Freshman

Rachel

Friedman

Women's Soccer

Mathematical Finance

Junior

Amanda

Gulli

Women's Soccer

Sport Management

Sophomore

Emily

Hansinger

Women's Soccer

Biology

Sophomore

Meghan

Hayes

Women's Soccer

Biology

Senior

Mikayla

Hickey

Women's Soccer

Public Relations

Junior

Marie

Klemme

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Senior

Kristin

Kosch

Women's Soccer

Biology

Junior

Margaret

Larsen

Women's Soccer

Undecided

Freshman

Franceska

Maier

Women's Soccer

Undecided

Freshman

Gina

Maiorana

Women's Soccer

Elementary and Special Education

Sophomore

Kristina

Meier

Women's Soccer

Nursing

Junior

Jennifer

Pettigrew

Women's Soccer

Business

Grad

D'Yonna

Riley

Women's Soccer

Psychology

Sophomore

Katlyn

Ritter

Women's Soccer

Criminal Justice

Senior

Amie

Ruhe

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Senior

Alyssa

Stipcak

Women's Soccer

Finance

Junior

Kathleen

Adams

Women's Swimming and Diving

Nursing

Sophomore

Isabelle

Alario

Women's Swimming and Diving

Accounting

Sophomore

Anne

Bucca

Women's Swimming and Diving

Elementary and Special Education

Freshman

Kelsey

Buonaiuto

Women's Swimming and Diving

Biology

Freshman

Melody

Bush

Women's Swimming and Diving

Elementary and Special Education

Freshman

Rae

Congdon

Women's Swimming and Diving

Graphic, Interactive, and Advertising Design

Sophomore

Sarah

Dougherty

Women's Swimming and Diving

Elementary and Special Education

Junior

Katherine

Dwyer

Women's Swimming and Diving

Elementary and Special Education

Senior

Jane

Ehret

Women's Swimming and Diving

Psychology and Biology

Senior

Cecelia

Henry

Women's Swimming and Diving

Economics

Freshman

Kerrie

Kolackovsky

Women's Swimming and Diving

Criminal Justice and Social and Behavioral Sciences

Senior

Gabriella

Levine

Women's Swimming and Diving

Political Science and History

Junior

Tessa

Lindner

Women's Swimming and Diving

Biology

Freshman

Megan

Mallon

Women's Swimming and Diving

Criminal Justice

Sophomore

Kelly

Markwell

Women's Swimming and Diving

Biology

Senior

Leah

Mayer

Women's Swimming and Diving

Nursing

Sophomore

Cora

Meehan

Women's Swimming and Diving

Economics

Sophomore

Kelly

Miller 

Women's Swimming and Diving

Diplomacy and International Relations

Sophomore

Megan

Mostoller

Women's Swimming and Diving

Graphic, Interactive, and Advertising Design

Junior

Erica

Naumann

Women's Swimming and Diving

Communication Studies

Freshman

Alexa

Santis

Women's Swimming and Diving

Mathematical Finance

Sophomore

Gabriella

Signorelli

Women's Swimming and Diving

Marketing and Information Technology

Sophomore

Anna

Guryanova

Women's Tennis

Diplomacy and International Relations

Junior

Julia

Keenan

Women's Tennis

Diplomacy and International Relations

Sophomore

Alexandra

Landert

Women's Tennis

Marketing

Sophomore

Hannah

Liljekvist

Women's Tennis

Marketing

Sophomore

Julie

Martiny

Women's Tennis

Undecided

Freshman

Rocio

Portela-Berrios

Women's Tennis

Diplomacy and International Relations

Senior

Puiwing

Sher

Women's Tennis

Environmental Studies

Senior

Villanova University

Ryan

Arcidiacono

Men's Basketball

Economics

Sophomore

Tony

Chennault

Men's Basketball

Liberal Arts

Senior

Dennis

Grace

Men's Basketball

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Joshua

Hart

Men's Basketball

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Kristopher

Jenkins

Men's Basketball

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Henry

Lowe

Men's Basketball

Communication

Sophomore

Lauren

Burford

Women's Basketball

Nursing

Senior

Katherine

Coyer

Women's Basketball

Marketing/Management Information Systems

Sophomore

Kavunaa

Edwards

Women's Basketball

Communication

Junior

Taylor

Holeman

Women's Basketball

Political Science

Junior

Devon

Kane

Women's Basketball

Nursing

Senior

Emily

Leer

Women's Basketball

Economics/Communication

Senior

Pearl

Mensah

Women's Basketball

MA in Education

GS

Megan

Quinn

Women's Basketball

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Jessica

Wamala

Women's Basketball

MA in Political Science

GS

Vincent

Boyle

Men's Golf

Biology

Senior

Peter

Mandich

Men's Golf

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Robert

Meador

Men's Golf

Finance/Real Estate

Senior

Scott

Miller

Men's Golf

Marketing

Junior

Lucas

Trim

Men's Golf

Chemistry

Freshman

Luke

Waggoner

Men's Golf

Finance/Political Science

Sophomore

Carolynn

Clark

Field Hockey

Psychology

Sophomore

Courtney

Devine

Field Hockey

Communication

Freshman

Celise

Feller

Field Hockey

Communication

Senior

Allison

Flitter

Field Hockey

Political Science

Junior

Abigail

Freitag

Field Hockey

Biology

Junior

Leah

High

Field Hockey

Biology

Junior

Taylor

Kidwell

Field Hockey

Psychology

Sophomore

Christine

Lafferty

Field Hockey

Accounting/Finance

Senior

Kristen

Mericle

Field Hockey

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Heather

Smillie

Field Hockey

Comprehensive Science/Spanish

Sophomore

Jessica

Swoboda

Field Hockey

English/Humanities

Junior

Lauren

Wilson

Field Hockey

Nursing

Junior

Keira Anne

Zambon

Field Hockey

Accounting/Management Information Systems

Senior

Michelle

Adams

Volleyball

Communication

Sophomore

Michaela

Berendt

Volleyball

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Lauren

Carpenter

Volleyball

Biology/Spanish

Sophomore

Claire

Crutchfield

Volleyball

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Alexandra

DiBernardo

Volleyball

Nursing

Junior

Carly

Edwards

Volleyball

Communication

Senior

Jacqueline

Greenberg

Volleyball

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Sophomore

Mariah

Henley

Volleyball

Political Science

Senior

Colleen

Hickey

Volleyball

Computer Engineering

Sophomore

Julie

Joyce

Volleyball

Computer Science

Senior

Makenzie

Northrup

Volleyball

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Molly

O'Neil

Volleyball

Political Science/Communication

Junior

Emma

Pettit

Volleyball

English/Political Science

Sophomore

Brittany

Rembert

Volleyball

Communication

Sophomore

Timothy

Abbracciamento

Men's Tennis

Finance

Junior

Matthew

Colonnese

Men's Tennis

Finance

Senior

Christopher

Cua

Men's Tennis

Finance

Junior

Luis

Miranda

Men's Tennis

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Joseph

Monaldo

Men's Tennis

Finance

Junior

Bradley

Noyes

Men's Tennis

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Thomas

O'Brien

Men's Tennis

Finance

Senior

Michael

Rosengren

Men's Tennis

Economics

Junior

Christopher

Seitz

Men's Tennis

Marketing

Sophomore

Linley

Busby

Women's Tennis

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Anne

Cognetti

Women's Tennis

Finance

Senior

Allison

Kuse

Women's Tennis

English

Sophomore

Mikelle

Mancini

Women's Tennis

Economics

Senior

Katherine

Pettee

Women's Tennis

Finance/International Business

Junior

Samantha

Schafer

Women's Tennis

Chemistry

Freshman

Victoria

Smyth

Women's Tennis

Finance/International Business

Sophomore

Adetomiwa

Adewole

Men's Soccer

Finance

Senior

Kyle

Burnett

Men's Soccer

Political Science

Junior

Willis

Griffith

Men's Soccer

Economics/Political Science

Freshman

Hayden

Harr

Men's Soccer

Economics

Junior

Christopher

Hill

Men's Soccer

Criminology

Sophomore

John

Jlopeh

Men's Soccer

Economics

Freshman

Maximilian

Kroschwitz

Men's Soccer

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Michael

Manta

Men's Soccer

Finance

Sophomore

James

Maurer

Men's Soccer

Finance

Junior

Sean

Sheridan

Men's Soccer

Finance

Sophomore

Andrew

Weakly

Men's Soccer

Marketing

Junior

Matthew

Wiltse

Men's Soccer

Communication

Junior

Maxwell

Beermann

Baseball

English

Sophomore

William

Bochicchio

Baseball

Accounting

Junior

Charles

Bryson

Baseball

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Todd

Czinege

Baseball

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Jonathan

Fabriziani

Baseball

Science

Freshman

John

Goss

Baseball

Psychology

Sophomore

Christopher

Haggarty

Baseball

History

Senior

Joshua

Harris

Baseball

Finance

Junior

Connor

Jones

Baseball

Communication

Senior

Jeffrey

Kole

Baseball

Finance

Junior

Matthew

Lengel

Baseball

Communication

Senior

Eric

Lowe

Baseball

Communication

Sophomore

Alexander

Masotto

Baseball

Science

Freshman

Matthew

Meurer

Baseball

Mechanical Engineering

Senior

Emmanuel

Morris

Baseball

Comprehensive Science

Sophomore

Kagan

Richardon

Baseball

Mechanical Engineering

Junior

Joseph

Siringo

Baseball

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Sophomore

Jonathan

Tam

Baseball

Psychology

Junior

Gregory

Cino

Men's Swimming and Diving

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Kyle

Grant

Men's Swimming and Diving

Finance/Real Estate

Senior

Ian

Kleinsmith

Men's Swimming and Diving

Chemistry

Freshman

Jason

Moyer

Men's Swimming and Diving

Mechanical Engineering

Junior

Ryan

Murtha

Men's Swimming and Diving

Economics/History

Sophomore

Robert

Patten

Men's Swimming and Diving

Finance/Accounting

Junior

Zachary

Romanovsky

Men's Swimming and Diving

Finance

Sophomore

Benjamin

Smith

Men's Swimming and Diving

Computer Science

Senior

Murphy

Smith

Men's Swimming and Diving

Biochemistry

Sophomore

Christopher

Tamanini

Men's Swimming and Diving

Economics/Finance

Junior

Nikolai

Tchobanov

Men's Swimming and Diving

Economics/Finance

Sophomore

Claire

Aksamit

Women's Swimming and Diving

Global Interdisciplinary Studies

Junior

Megan

Conrad

Women's Swimming and Diving

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Maeve

Dawley

Women's Swimming and Diving

Political Science/Global Interdisciplinary Studies

Sophomore

Meredith

Earley

Women's Swimming and Diving

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Michelle

Hall

Women's Swimming and Diving

Chemistry

Senior

Fiona

Hardie

Women's Swimming and Diving

Geography

Sophomore

Katrin

Heider

Women's Swimming and Diving

Biology

Junior

Sara

Jurek

Women's Swimming and Diving

Nursing

Junior

Kaisla

Kollanus

Women's Swimming and Diving

Management Information Systems

Sophomore

Colleen

Lord

Women's Swimming and Diving

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Emily

Mayo

Women's Swimming and Diving

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Erin

Merkle

Women's Swimming and Diving

Nursing

Freshman

Jessica

Randolph

Women's Swimming and Diving

Nursing

Freshman

Mikah

Schlesinger

Women's Swimming and Diving

Environmental Studies/Geography

Senior

Mary

Snyder

Women's Swimming and Diving

Nursing

Freshman

Rhea

Barghash

Women's Soccer

Communication

Sophomore

Caitlin

Bucksbaum

Women's Soccer

Biochemistry

Freshman

Kathleen

Campbell

Women's Soccer

Communication

Junior

Emily

Damstrom

Women's Soccer

Economics

Sophomore

Victoria

Gersh

Women's Soccer

Accounting/International Business

Junior

Renee

Hart

Women's Soccer

Chemistry

Sophomore

Kaitlin

Hogman

Women's Soccer

Communication

Junior

Kendra

Jones

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Senior

Jami-Ann

Kranich

Women's Soccer

Sociology

Senior

Emmalee

Meyer

Women's Soccer

Chemistry

Freshman

Amanda

Penkrot

Women's Soccer

Accounting

Junior

Shannon

Rhodes

Women's Soccer

Computer Engineering

Sophomore

Michelle

Wiese

Women's Soccer

Communication

Sophomore

Christian

Bennardo

Men's Lacrosse

History

Junior

Joseph

Campbell

Men's Lacrosse

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Reed

Carlson

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Junior

Thomas

Croonquist

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Senior

Harrison

DellaFerra

Men's Lacrosse

Finance/Real Estate

Sophomore

Michael

Duffy

Men's Lacrosse

Mathematics/Economics

Junior

Austin

Frederick

Men's Lacrosse

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Eric

Gartner

Men's Lacrosse

Comprehensive Science

Junior

Nathan

Gorman

Men's Lacrosse

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Mark

Jackson

Men's Lacrosse

Civil Engineering

Senior

Kieran

Kenny

Men's Lacrosse

Finance/Economics

Sophomore

John

Kluh

Men's Lacrosse

Finance/Economics

Sophomore

John

LoCascio

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Senior

Benjamin

Maybell

Men's Lacrosse

Political Science

Junior

Matthew

McIver

Men's Lacrosse

Environmental Studies/Economics

Sophomore

Devin

McNamara

Men's Lacrosse

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Timothy

Mulrenan

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Sophomore

Kevin

O'Neil

Men's Lacrosse

History

Senior

Christopher

Piccirilli

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Senior

Remmington

Pope

Men's Lacrosse

Finance

Senior

Daniel

Sweeney

Men's Lacrosse

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Nicholas

Tortoriello

Men's Lacrosse

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Michael

Tsiang

Men's Lacrosse

Marketing

Junior

Michael

Waterfield

Men's Lacrosse

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Daniel

Willis

Men's Lacrosse

Business Undeclared

Freshman

James

Wyatt

Men's Lacrosse

Civil Engineering

Senior

Alicia

Angelbello

Softball

Chemistry

Junior

Jessica

Angersbach

Softball

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Aleshia

Ayers

Softball

Civil Engineering

Sophomore

Samantha

Blemker

Softball

Environmental Science

Sophomore

Carly

Danek

Softball

Mechanical Engineering

Sophomore

Ciara

Earrey

Softball

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Lauren

Herschberg

Softball

Computer Science

Freshman

Brette

Lawrence

Softball

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Danielle

Lewandowski

Softball

Management Information Systems/Economics

Senior

Sierra

McConnell

Softball

Nursing

Sophomore

Shea

Palmer

Softball

Communication

Sophomore

Kera

Pezzuti

Softball

Marketing/Management Information Systems

Junior

Catherine

Poppe

Softball

Marketing

Sophomore

Jordan

Prutzer

Softball

Comprehensive Science

Freshman

Elise

Samoy-Alvarado

Softball

Criminology

Junior

Kaitlyn

Sitzman

Softball

Communication

Senior

Chase

Snell

Softball

Biochemistry

Freshman

Brian

Basili

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Finance/Accounting

Senior

Charles

Bates

Men's Track and Field

Economics/Humanities

Junior

Kyle

Cartwright

Men's Track and Field

Computer Engineering

Freshman

Kevin

Corbusier

Men's Track and Field

Environmental Science

Sophomore

Robert

Denault

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Marketing

Junior

Christopher

Dougherty

Men's Track and Field

Civil Engineering

Senior

Samuel

Ellison

Men's Track and Field

Communication/Political Science

Senior

Christopher

FitzSimons

Men's Track and Field

Communication/Sociology

Senior

Christopher

Glennie

Men's Track and Field

Finance/Accounting

Junior

Robert

Hurlbut

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Political Science

Junior

Daniel

Jackson

Men's Track and Field

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Drake

Johnston

Men's Track and Field

Environmental Science

Freshman

Kolby

Koeck

Men's Track and Field

Mechanical Engineering

Freshman

Elbert

Maxwell

Men's Track and Field

Political Science

Junior

Samuel

McEntee

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Mathematics/Economics

Senior

Joseph

Messick

Men's Track and Field

Management Information Systems/Finance

Sophomore

Connor

Milanaik

Men's Track and Field

Finance/Real Estate

Junior

Ryan

Milanaik

Men's Track and Field

Finance/International Business

Junior

Gregory

Morrin

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

MS in Chemical Engineering

GS

Colin

O'Mara

Men's Track and Field

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Christopher

O'Sullivan

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Finance

Senior

Denis

Ostick

Men's Track and Field

Science

Freshman

Michael

Palmisano

Men's Track and Field

MS in Counseling

GS

Christopher

Pietrocarlo

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Mechanical Engineering

Senior

James

Rowen

Men's Track and Field

Finance/International Business

Sophomore

Aaron

Sandifer

Men's Track and Field

Communication

Sophomore

Dusty

Solis

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Mechanical Engineering

Senior

Pasquale

Succi

Men's Track and Field

Physics

Freshman

Daniel

Sullivan

Men's Track and Field

Computer Science

Freshman

Patrick

Tiernan

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Mathematics

Junior

Thomas

Trainer

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

Political Science/History

Junior

Alexander

Tully

Men's Cross Country/Track and Field

MS in Finance

GS

Donald

Urschel

Men's Track and Field

Accounting

Sophomore

Peter

Winslow

Men's Track and Field

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Olanike

Akande

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Criminology

Senior

Emily

Biggs

Women's Track and Field

Nursing

Freshman

Mary

Bohi

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Nursing

Senior

Amanda

Borroughs

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Communication

Junior

Caitlin

Bungo

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Sophomore

Dominique

Campbell

Women's Track and Field

Communication

Junior

Courtney

Chapman

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Economics

Junior

Alexandra

Elder

Women's Track and Field

Biochemistry

Junior

Kristen

Erickson

Women's Track and Field

Economics

Freshman

Samantha

Francis

Women's Track and Field

English

Senior

Caroline

Hamilton

Women's Track and Field

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Sydney

Harris

Women's Track and Field

Finance/Marketing

Junior

Jamie

Klein

Women's Track and Field

Nursing

Junior

Hannah

Lee

Women's Track and Field

Mechanical Engineering

Freshman

Erica

Litvak

Women's Track and Field

Spanish/French and Francophone Studies

Junior

Fafavie

Lumax

Women's Track and Field

Communication

Senior

Kelsey

Margey

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Environmental Science

Sophomore

Kathleen

McPhillips

Women's Track and Field

Comprehensive Science

Junior

Abigail

Nolte

Women's Track and Field

Economics

Sophomore

Alita

Ostapkovich

Women's Track and Field

Management/Geography

Junior

Angela

Piccirillo

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Biology

Sophomore

Victoria

Profit

Women's Track and Field

Communication

Sophomore

Bianca

Reo

Women's Track and Field

MS in Biology

GS

Alexandra

Russo

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Comprehensive Science

Freshman

Stephanie

Schappert

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Marketing

Junior

Veronica

Scott

Women's Track and Field

Business Undeclared

Freshman

Alexi

Stershic

Women's Track and Field

Chemistry

Junior

Leanne

Tucker

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Communication

Junior

Megan

Venables

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Biology

Junior

Alexandra

Wasik

Women's Track and Field

Global Interdisciplinary Studies/Economics

Junior

Danielle

Wheatley

Women's Track and Field

Nursing

Freshman

Michaela

Wilkins

Women's Track and Field

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Sophomore

Julie

Williams

Women's Cross Country/Track and Field

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Anne

Yahiro

Women's Track and Field

Psychology

Sophomore

Amy

Begay

Women's Lacrosse

Environmental Studies

Senior

Catherine

Bendinelli

Women's Lacrosse

Business

Freshman

Elise

Bendinelli

Women's Lacrosse

Finance/Marketing

Junior

Dana

Bouwman

Women's Lacrosse

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Alexandra

Brandenburg

Women's Lacrosse

Political Science

Senior

Meghan

Breen

Women's Lacrosse

Communication

Senior

Mackenzie

Cietek

Women's Lacrosse

Political Science

Sophomore

Kathryn

Collopy

Women's Lacrosse

Accounting/History

Senior

Madeleine

Considine

Women's Lacrosse

Economics

Sophomore

Courtney

Cross

Women's Lacrosse

Psychology/Criminology

Sophomore

Kelsey

Denihan

Women's Lacrosse

Economics

Sophomore

Margaret

Dobesh

Women's Lacrosse

Marketing/Management

Junior

Jaclyn

Fraum

Women's Lacrosse

Communication

Sophomore

Jacqueline

Froccaro

Women's Lacrosse

Marketing

Junior

Shannon

Galvin

Women's Lacrosse

Economics

Sophomore

Olivia

Gannon

Women's Lacrosse

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Tierney

Griff

Women's Lacrosse

Communication

Sophomore

Caroline

Guidera

Women's Lacrosse

Communication

Senior

Chelsey

Henderson

Women's Lacrosse

Accounting/Finance

Sophomore

Rebecca

Hetrick

Women's Lacrosse

Business

Freshman

Alexandra

Judge

Women's Lacrosse

Psychology

Senior

Cassidy

Luidens

Women's Lacrosse

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Meredith

Mangiarotti

Women's Lacrosse

Communication

Senior

Jessica

Mucci

Women's Lacrosse

Communication

Junior

Christine

O'Reilly

Women's Lacrosse

Finance

Senior

Mariah

Salerno

Women's Lacrosse

Arts & Sciences Undeclared

Freshman

Lauren

Shockley

Women's Lacrosse

Finance

Senior

Nicolette

Sortisio

Women's Lacrosse

Economics/Finance

Sophomore

Julia

Todd

Women's Lacrosse

Marketing

Senior

Mary Jane

White

Women's Lacrosse

Business

Freshman

Caitlin

Yackus

Women's Lacrosse

Nursing

Senior

Xavier University

First Name

Last Name

Sport

Major

Class

Trent

Astle

Baseball

Sport Management

Sophomore

Jacob

Bodner

Baseball

Management

Junior

Brian

Bruening

Baseball

Finance

Senior

Sean

Campbell

Baseball

Information Systems

Junior

Mitchell

Elliott

Baseball

Sport Administration

Graduate

Joseph

Forney

Baseball

Finance

Senior

Jacob

Forrester

Baseball

Finance

Senior

Joseph

Gellenbeck

Baseball

Business Undecided

Sophomore

Jason

Hall

Baseball

Finance

Sophomore

Adam

Hall

Baseball

Management

Senior

Derek

Hasenbeck

Baseball

Marketing

Senior

Gregory

Jacknewitz

Baseball

Undecided

Sophomore

Andre

Jernigan

Baseball

Finance

Junior

Zachariah

Johnson

Baseball

Finance

Senior

Markus

Kuykendoll

Baseball

Sport Administration

Graduate

Michael

Moore

Baseball

Finance

Senior

David

Morton

Baseball

Finance

Junior

Joseph

Noble

Baseball

Health Services

Senior

Chase

Puente

Baseball

Entrepreneurial Studies

Junior

Daniel

Rizzie

Baseball

Finance

Junior

James

Schmidt

Baseball

Business Undecided

Sophomore

Bo

Slemons

Baseball

Accounting

Senior

Eric

Stiene

Baseball

Management

Senior

Kevin

Coker

Men's Basketball

Economics

Junior

Erik

Stenger

Men's Basketball

Business Administration

Graduate

Matthew

Stainbrook

Men's Basketball

Finance

Senior

Marcus

Campbell

Men's Cross Country, Track and Field

Computer Science

Sophomore

Christopher

Hanson

Men's Cross Country, Track and Field

Communication Studies

Senior

Nicholas

Kobunski

Men's Cross Country, Track and Field

Finance

Senior

Spencer

Liechty

Men's Cross Country, Track and Field

Political Science

Senior

Carter

Macey

Men's Cross Country, Track and Field

Biology

Sophomore

Aaron

Moore

Men's Cross Country, Track and Field

Finance

Senior

Matthew

Orlando

Men's Cross Country, Track and Field

Biology

Senior

Grant

Parrelli

Men's Cross Country, Track and Field

Biology

Junior

Keith

Schenkel

Men's Cross Country, Track and Field

Sport Management

Senior

Corey

Zielinski

Men's Cross Country, Track and Field

English

Senior

John

Burger

Men's Golf

Finance

Senior

Matthew

Gerard

Men's Golf

Actuarial Science

Junior

Patrick

Horsting

Men's Golf

Business Undecided

Junior

Joo-Young

Lee

Men's Golf

Business Undecided

Sophomore

Korey

Ward

Men's Golf

Finance

Senior

Matthew

Wetterich

Men's Golf

Business Undecided

Sophomore

Matthew

Appel

Men's Soccer

Applied Physics

Sophomore

Jacob

Ciricillo

Men's Soccer

Chemistry

Sophomore

Tyler

Graziani

Men's Soccer

Sport Management

Junior

Garrett

Halfhill

Men's Soccer

Marketing

Senior

Matthew

Hill

Men's Soccer

Accounting

Senior

Andrew

Kaplan

Men's Soccer

Philos, Politics & The Public

Senior

Calum

Latham

Men's Soccer

Political Science

Junior

Kyle

Martin

Men's Soccer

Natural Sciences

Junior

John

McDermott

Men's Soccer

Finance

Senior

James

Moore

Men's Soccer

International Business

Junior

Christopher

Moore

Men's Soccer

Undecided

Junior

Eric

Osswald

Men's Soccer

Finance

Senior

Jonathon

Otting

Men's Soccer

Business Undecided

Sophomore

Todd

Pratzner

Men's Soccer

Sport Management

Sophomore

Vincent

Shaw

Men's Soccer

Applied Physics

Senior

Owen

Steinwall

Men's Soccer

Biology

Senior

William

Walker

Men's Soccer

Economics

Senior

Erik

Biernat

Men's Swimming and Diving

Political Science

Sophomore

Eric

Dirvin

Men's Swimming and Diving

Sport Management

Senior

James

Foster

Men's Swimming and Diving

Undecided

Junior

Michael

Gordon

Men's Swimming and Diving

Finance

Senior

Albert

Hitt

Men's Swimming and Diving

Sport Management

Junior

Luke

Johanns

Men's Swimming and Diving

Biology

Junior

John

Kinney

Men's Swimming and Diving

Management

Senior

Kiernan

McGeehan

Men's Swimming and Diving

Public Relations

Senior

Armando

Moss

Men's Swimming and Diving

Accounting

Senior

Matthew

Nephew

Men's Swimming and Diving

Physics

Sophomore

William

Oswald

Men's Swimming and Diving

Accounting

Senior

Nicholas

Strader

Men's Swimming and Diving

Business Undecided

Sophomore

Rodrigo

Suriano

Men's Swimming and Diving

Business Undecided

Sophomore

Chad

Thompson

Men's Swimming and Diving

Sport Management

Senior

Frederick

Abunku

Men's Tennis

Health Services

Junior

Matthew

Bishop

Men's Tennis

Economics

Sophomore

Brian

Carman

Men's Tennis

Accounting

Junior

Adam

Krull

Men's Tennis

Biology

Junior

Michael

Moe

Men's Tennis

Marketing

Senior

Zachary

Mueck

Men's Tennis

Economics

Junior

Jeremy

Schneider

Men's Tennis

Sport Management

Sophomore

Robert

Torsch

Men's Tennis

Accounting

Junior

Matthew

Bryant

Men's Track and Field

Finance

Sophomore

Ryan

Konstanzer

Men's Track and Field

Finance

Senior

Joshua

Phelan

Men's Track and Field

Undecided

Sophomore

Russell

Platt

Men's Track and Field

Life Sciences For Business

Sophomore

Jenna

Crittendon

Women's Basketball

Criminal Justice

Junior

Briana

Glover

Women's Basketball

Marketing

Junior

Christina

Ohlinger

Women's Basketball

Business Undecided

Sophomore

Ashley

Wanninger

Women's Basketball

Art

Senior

Anna

Ahlrichs

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Management

Senior

Jessica

Albers

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Finance

Senior

Delainey

Burnett

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Accounting

Sophomore

Abby

Fischer

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Finance

Senior

Clare

Fischer

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Accounting

Senior

Lauren

Francis

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Nursing

Junior

Chelsea

Hoffmaster

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Psychology

Senior

Haley

Jerabek

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Biology

Sophomore

Emily

Kuhn

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Sport Management

Senior

Carrie

Kurish

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Finance

Senior

Sarah

Mazzei

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Accounting

Junior

Audrey

Ramos

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Nursing

Senior

Madison

Riethman

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Natural Sciences

Senior

Rachael

Sollman

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Biology

Sophomore

Ashley

Vincent

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Nursing

Senior

Emily

Wolery

Women's Cross Country, Track and Field

Biology

Junior

Christine

Cash

Women's Golf

Management

Senior

Shane

Crutchfield

Women's Golf

Finance

Junior

Grace

Howie

Women's Golf

Business Undecided

Sophomore

Rachel

Johnson

Women's Golf

Business Undecided

Sophomore

Ariel

McNair

Women's Golf

Finance

Senior

Abigail

Smith

Women's Golf

Liberal Arts

Senior

Kristin

Tan

Women's Golf

English

Senior

Catherine

Allon

Women's Soccer

Sport Marketing

Junior

Celeste

Carlson

Women's Soccer

Undecided

Sophomore

Megan

Dalton

Women's Soccer

Early Childhood Education

Junior

Taylor

Dearbaugh

Women's Soccer

Finance

Senior

Victoria

Doss

Women's Soccer

Natural Sciences

Junior

Ellie

Eckerle

Women's Soccer

Comm Arts Undecided

Sophomore

Sydnee

Fields

Women's Soccer

Biology

Senior

Ashton

Green

Women's Soccer

Biology

Senior

Margaret

Hare

Women's Soccer

Early Childhood Education

Sophomore

Lauren

Heap

Women's Soccer

Psychology

Senior

Madelyne

John

Women's Soccer

Psychology

Sophomore

Courtney

Kobashigawa

Women's Soccer

Sport Management

Junior

Erin

Lattimer

Women's Soccer

Electronic Media

Junior

Maria

Libertin

Women's Soccer

Biology

Junior

Katherine

Markesbery

Women's Soccer

Psychology

Senior

Erin

McGauley

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Junior

Kassidy

Mikula

Women's Soccer

Psychology

Junior

Rachel

Piccus

Women's Soccer

Biology

Sophomore

Laura

Rao

Women's Soccer

Marketing

Senior

Katherine

Schweer

Women's Soccer

Accounting

Senior

Emma

Smith

Women's Soccer

Undecided

Sophomore

Simone

Sterling

Women's Soccer

Sport Marketing

Senior

Alyssa

Tindal

Women's Soccer

Psychology

Senior

Bridget

Tully

Women's Soccer

Communication Studies

Senior

Mariah

Whitaker

Women's Soccer

Chemistry

Senior

Margaret

Woods

Women's Soccer

Psychology

Senior

Claire

Brolsma

Women's Swimming and Diving

Health Services

Junior

Lynn

Brotherton

Women's Swimming and Diving

Early Childhood Education

Senior

Courtney

Cox

Women's Swimming and Diving

Public Relations

Senior

Madison

Day

Women's Swimming and Diving

Public Relations

Senior

Haley

Dresner

Women's Swimming and Diving

Nursing

Junior

Natalie

Hyde

Women's Swimming and Diving

Finance

Senior

Taylor

Jach

Women's Swimming and Diving

Electronic Media

Sophomore

Kelsie

Johns

Women's Swimming and Diving

Psychology

Senior

Molly

Kroeger

Women's Swimming and Diving

Nursing

Junior

Kristen

Liebert

Women's Swimming and Diving

Finance

Junior

Jacquelyn

Misanik

Women's Swimming and Diving

Marketing

Senior

Mackenna

Rife

Women's Swimming and Diving

Early Childhood Education

Junior

Mikaela

Saugstad

Women's Swimming and Diving

Undecided

Sophomore

Sarah

Stone

Women's Swimming and Diving

Public Relations

Sophomore

Emily

Wagner

Women's Swimming and Diving

Health Services

Sophomore

Olivia

Wilkes

Women's Swimming and Diving

Accounting

Senior

Alexandra

Brinker

Women's Tennis

Marketing

Junior

Brooke

Dennis

Women's Tennis

International Business

Junior

Cristina

Di Lorenzo

Women's Tennis

Undecided

Sophomore

Caitlin

Lawless

Women's Tennis

Nursing

Junior

Megan

Morris

Women's Tennis

Nursing

Junior

Elizabeth

Oosterbaan

Women's Tennis

Early Childhood Education

Junior

Daniella

Patton

Women's Tennis

Biophysics

Senior

Allyson

Westling

Women's Tennis

Marketing

Senior

Andrea

Wolf

Women's Tennis

Early Childhood Education

Senior

Victoria

Chiller

Women's Track and Field

Nursing

Sophomore

Kaitlyn

Crean

Women's Track and Field

Early Childhood Education

Junior

Onya

Edwards

Women's Track and Field

Sociology

Junior

Alana

Erchull

Women's Track and Field

Management

Sophomore

Sydney

Larkin

Women's Track and Field

Nursing

Sophomore

Monica

Mannings

Women's Track and Field

Biology

Sophomore

Brenna

McGrath

Women's Track and Field

Special Education

Sophomore

Mercedes

Oliver

Women's Track and Field

Electronic Media

Junior

Susannah

Shelley

Women's Track and Field

Marketing

Senior

Emily

Staresinic

Women's Track and Field

Nursing

Senior

Adrija

Taraska

Women's Track and Field

Psychology

Senior

Makayla

Agin

Volleyball

Nursing

Junior

Abigail

Bessler

Volleyball

Liberal Arts

Sophomore

Alexandra

Blair

Volleyball

Environmental Science

Senior

Kelsey

Dunaway

Volleyball

Liberal Arts

Senior

Mackenzi

Humm

Volleyball

Undecided

Sophomore

Lauren

Metzger

Volleyball

Liberal Arts

Senior

Sofia

Peterson

Volleyball

Marketing

Junior

Alexandra

Smith

Volleyball

Sport Administration

Graduate

Sariah

Suryadevara

Volleyball

Liberal Arts

Senior

Jays Video
Play
(M) Basketball
MBB: Creighton vs. Oklahoma Highlights (11/19/14)
Play
(M) Basketball
MBB Chicago State at Creighton Highlights (11/16/14)
Play
(M) Basketball
MBB: Chicago State at Creighton Press Conference (11/16/14)
Nov 14-19
Men's Basketball Season Tickets