Missouri Relays

Licensed to Branch Sports Technology - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 04:36 PM
                 2013 Missouri Relays - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013                 
                                 Columbia, MO                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 m Dash High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 11.70  2000        Muna Lee, Central (K.C.)                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Destinee Harris              Farmington               13.54q -0.6  1 
  2 Taylor McDannold             Rock Bridge              13.77q -0.6  2 
  3 Kionna Hughes                Hickman                  13.83q -0.6  3 
  4 Essance Harris               Farmington               13.85q -0.6  3 
  5 Maddie Wipfler               Rock Bridge              13.94q -0.6  3 
  6 Mallory Short                Rock Bridge              14.03q -0.6  2 
  7 Diedre Dillon                Jefferson Ci             14.06q -0.6  3 
  8 Jashawna Terry               Marshall                 14.10q -0.6  2 
  9 Ali Doll                     Owensville               14.18  -0.6  3 
 10 Madison Deatherage           Jefferson Ci             14.33  -0.6  2 
 11 Alyssa Hawkins               Hickman                  14.41  -0.6  3 
 12 Ashley Dickey                North County             14.58  -0.6  1 
 13 Vivian Partridge             Eldon                    14.74  -0.6  3 
 14 Marissa Jett                 Owensville               14.81  -0.6  3 
 15 Destiny Milton               Jefferson Ci             14.90  -0.6  1 
 16 Amanda Glenski               Marshall                 14.90  -0.6  2 
 17 Morgan Belloir               Owensville               15.04  -0.6  2 
 18 Bri Varner                   Marshall                 15.43  -0.6  2 
 19 Shelby Winters               Eldon                    15.69  -0.6  2 
 20 Amy Dyar                     Eldon                    15.76  -0.6  1 
 21 Olivia Kays                  Marshall                 17.28  -0.6  1 
 
Girls 100 m Dash High School
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 11.70  2000        Muna Lee, Central (K.C.)                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Destinee Harris              Farmington               13.52   1.0 
  2 Kionna Hughes                Hickman                  13.61   1.0 
  3 Jashawna Terry               Marshall                 13.73   1.0 
  4 Diedre Dillon                Jefferson Ci             13.86   1.0 
  5 Essance Harris               Farmington               14.06   1.0 
 
Girls 200 m Dash High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 24.50  2004        TraciAnn Henry, Evanston Township (Ill.)    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makayla Jones                Rock Bridge              27.50q -0.1  2 
  2 Morgan Erskine               Providence A             27.71q -0.3  3 
  3 Destinee Harris              Farmington               28.19q -0.1  2 
  4 Maddie Wipfler               Rock Bridge              28.70q -0.1  2 
  5 Jashawna Terry               Marshall                 28.75q -1.5  4 
  6 Elexis Ferguson-Cooper       Rock Bridge              28.97q -0.3  3 
  7 Essance Harris               Farmington               29.02q -0.3  3 
  8 Taylor McDannold             Rock Bridge              29.06q -1.5  4 
  9 Abby Haug                    Jefferson Ci             29.15  -0.1  2 
 10 Madison Deatherage           Jefferson Ci             29.40  -1.0  1 
 11 Faramola Shonekan            Rock Bridge              29.42  -0.3  3 
 12 Diedre Dillon                Jefferson Ci             29.64  -1.0  1 
 13 Ali Doll                     Owensville               29.98  -0.3  3 
 14 Amanda Glenski               Marshall                 30.64  -1.5  4 
 15 Najila Guice                 Hickman                  30.65  -1.0  1 
 16 Ajani Milton                 Jefferson Ci             30.68  -0.3  3 
 17 Jesseca Alexander            Rock Bridge              31.00  -1.0  1 
 18 Clara Wehmeyer               Owensville               31.41  -1.5  4 
 19 Kuranda Horton               North County             31.98  -0.1  2 
 20 Bri Varner                   Marshall                 32.49  -1.0  1 
 21 Paige Shoemaker              Owensville               32.59  -0.1  2 
 22 Amy Dyar                     Eldon                    33.35  -0.3  3 
 23 Danielle Calloway            North County             33.79  -1.5  4 
 
Girls 200 m Dash High School
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 24.50  2004        TraciAnn Henry, Evanston Township (Ill.)    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Makayla Jones                Rock Bridge              26.66   0.8 
  2 Morgan Erskine               Providence A             26.84   0.8 
  3 Destinee Harris              Farmington               28.15   0.8 
  4 Jashawna Terry               Marshall                 28.66   0.8 
  5 Elexis Ferguson-Cooper       Rock Bridge              28.89   0.8 
 
Girls 400 m Dash High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 56.81  2008        Cydney Ross, Villa Duchesne                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Parks                  North County           1:03.60q  3 
  2 Isis Foster                  Marshall               1:03.99q  2 
  3 Taylor McDannold             Rock Bridge            1:04.96q  1 
  4 Kayla Charboneau             Owensville             1:05.87q  2 
  5 Elexis Ferguson-Cooper       Rock Bridge            1:06.11q  3 
  6 Faramola Shonekan            Rock Bridge            1:07.21q  3 
  7 Tianna Schimming             Hickman                1:07.52q  1 
  8 Mallory Short                Rock Bridge            1:08.43q  2 
  9 Margie Crosby                Rock Bridge            1:08.57   2 
 10 Brianna Burnett              Eldon                  1:09.22   2 
 11 Lexi Stull                   Jefferson Ci           1:10.35   1 
 12 Ashley Dickey                North County           1:10.57   1 
 13 Jesseca Alexander            Rock Bridge            1:10.82   3 
 14 Sommer Hudson                Jefferson Ci           1:11.75   1 
 15 Paige Shoemaker              Owensville             1:12.09   3 
 16 Abigail Henke                Marshall               1:12.27   3 
 17 Emily Koepke                 Owensville             1:13.03   1 
 18 Hailey King                  Rock Bridge            1:13.11   3 
 19 Savannah Randall             North County           1:15.88   3 
 20 Rachel Heaper                Marshall               1:18.48   2 
 21 Danielle Calloway            North County           1:29.60   2 
 
Girls 400 m Dash High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 56.81  2008        Cydney Ross, Villa Duchesne                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Megan Parks                  North County           1:03.56  
  2 Isis Foster                  Marshall               1:04.44  
  3 Elexis Ferguson-Cooper       Rock Bridge            1:05.27  
  4 Tianna Schimming             Hickman                1:07.20  
  5 Kayla Charboneau             Owensville             1:08.79  
 
Girls 800 m Run High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:15.68  2008        Cydney Ross, Villa Duchesne               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Fallis                 Moberly                2:29.26  
  2 Haley Watson                 Jefferson Ci           2:30.93  
  3 Katie Anderson               Nerinx Hall            2:31.46  
  4 Chloe Andrews                Willard                2:32.48  
  5 Megan Parks                  North County           2:37.56  
  6 Bailey Hession               Willard                2:39.31  
  7 Madison Hart                 Jefferson Ci           2:39.49  
  8 Tabitha Griffith             Farmington             2:40.14  
  9 Mackenzie Weakley            Farmington             2:43.14  
 10 Margie Crosby                Rock Bridge            2:43.98  
 11 Zoe Womack                   Providence A           2:52.19  
 12 Samantha Burton              Jefferson Ci           2:52.32  
 13 Logan Reed                   Eldon                  2:58.69  
 14 MacLaine Thelen              Hickman                2:59.26  
 15 Rebekah Shadow               Eldon                  3:01.42  
 16 Emily Hambrick               North County           3:03.65  
 17 Rachel Heaper                Marshall               3:06.99  
 18 Sue Meyer                    Owensville             3:08.46  
 
Girls 1600 m Run High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 5:08.10  2012        Nicole Mello, Hickman                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia Racette               Nerinx Hall            5:17.83  
  2 Megan Schulte                Rock Bridge            5:18.65  
  3 Kayla Funkenbusch            Rock Bridge            5:23.00  
  4 Sam Farmer                   Rock Bridge            5:24.32  
  5 Marilise Stamps              Rock Bridge            5:26.41  
  6 Tabitha Griffith             Farmington             5:32.01  
  7 Chloe Andrews                Willard                5:35.02  
  8 Emily Deeken                 Jefferson Ci           5:36.10  
  9 Kayla Fallis                 Moberly                5:39.82  
 10 Hannah Baehr                 Owensville             5:48.60  
 11 Lilly Willis                 Jefferson Ci           5:50.39  
 12 Jayce Sabala                 Jefferson Ci           5:52.50  
 13 Emily Harl                   Rock Bridge            5:55.03  
 14 Mackenzie Weakley            Farmington             5:56.10  
 15 Hannah Dugdale               Jefferson Ci           5:56.35  
 16 Joanna Zhang                 Rock Bridge            5:58.94  
 17 Lindsey Biesemeyer           Jefferson Ci           6:07.61  
 18 Clara Phillips               Rock Bridge            6:07.67  
 19 Lauren Wallace               Rock Bridge            6:08.42  
 20 Kellen Renard                Marshall               6:18.83  
 21 Kierstin Godier              North County           6:26.48  
 22 Emmy Dunlap                  Owensville             6:32.46  
 23 Rebecca Katz                 Hickman                6:39.13  
 24 Emily Raines                 Marshall               7:15.03  
 
Girls 3200 m Run High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:02.57  2005        Brianne Gallagher, Hickman               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Mello                 Hickman               10:52.37M 
  2 Kayla Funkenbusch            Rock Bridge           11:25.68  
  3 Megan Schulte                Rock Bridge           11:26.99  
  4 Sam Farmer                   Rock Bridge           11:28.32  
  5 Marilise Stamps              Rock Bridge           11:32.28  
  6 Tabitha Griffith             Farmington            11:37.41  
  7 Lilly Willis                 Jefferson Ci          12:23.22  
  8 Emily Harl                   Rock Bridge           12:36.07  
  9 Joanna Zhang                 Rock Bridge           12:37.97  
 10 Shalynn Uzzle                Owensville            12:58.94  
 11 Lauren Wallace               Rock Bridge           12:59.66  
 12 Clara Phillips               Rock Bridge           13:29.18  
 13 Emmy Dunlap                  Owensville            13:59.88  
 
Girls 100 m Hurdles High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.51  2000        Shaneatra Neely, Hickman Mills              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mallory Short                Rock Bridge              15.99q -1.1  2 
  2 Kezia Martin                 Jefferson Ci             16.75q -1.1  1 
  3 Bailey Ruess                 North County             17.96q -1.1  2 
  4 Rachel Brown                 Marshall                 18.05q -1.1  1 
  5 Louisa Nylander              Jefferson Ci             18.26q -1.1  2 
  6 Emily Ellis                  Owensville               18.44q -1.1  2 
  7 Mariah Brisco                Hickman                  18.61q -1.1  2 
  8 Melanie Matkins              Providence A             18.66q -1.1  1 
  9 Aubrey Smith                 Jackson                  19.17  -1.1  2 
 10 Cara Savage                  Hickman                  20.64  -1.1  2 
 11 Carry Schroeter              Owensville               22.35  -1.1  1 
 12 Ashley Otken                 Marshall                 25.97  -1.1  1 
 
Girls 100 m Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 14.51  2000        Shaneatra Neely, Hickman Mills              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kezia Martin                 Jefferson Ci             15.95   1.5 
  2 Rachel Brown                 Marshall                 16.82   1.5 
  3 Melanie Matkins              Providence A             16.99   1.5 
  4 Louisa Nylander              Jefferson Ci             17.04   1.5 
  5 Bailey Ruess                 North County             17.42   1.5 
  6 Mariah Brisco                Hickman                  17.85   1.5 
  7 Emily Ellis                  Owensville               18.51   1.5 
 
Girls 300 m Hurdles High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 44.87  2004        Shalina Clarke, Evanston Township (Ill.)    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Shell                  Providence A             48.36  
  2 Louisa Nylander              Jefferson Ci             50.21  
  3 Mariah Brisco                Hickman                  51.14  
  4 Jordyn Schmidt               Eldon                    51.95  
  5 Shanterra Myers              Jefferson Ci             52.11  
  6 Emily Ellis                  Owensville               53.81  
  7 Aubrey Smith                 Jackson                  54.48  
 -- Bailey Ruess                 North County                DQ   Ran out of lane
 
Girls 4x100 m Relay High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 49.01  2000        Central (K.C.)                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson City  'A'                                   53.55  
     1) Diedre Dillon                   2) Abby Haug                      
     3) Destiny Milton                  4) Madison Deatherage             
  2 Marshall  'A'                                         53.71  
     1) Rachel Brown                    2) Isis Foster                    
     3) Jashawna Terry                  4) Abigail Henke                  
  3 Hickman  'A'                                          53.77  
     1) Kionna Hughes                   2) Kayvona Bragg                  
     3) Mariah Brisco                   4) Tianna Schimming               
  4 Providence Academy  'A'                               54.15  
     1) Emily Shell                     2) Melanie Matkins                
     3) Zoe Womack                      4) Morgan Erskine                 
  5 Farmington  'A'                                       54.23  
     1) Essance Harris                  2) Caitlyn Cassimatis             
     3) Mackenzie Weakley               4) Destinee Harris                
  6 Eldon  'A'                                            55.84  
     1) Vivian Partridge                2) Brianna Burnett                
     3) Treva Hankey                    4) Jordyn Schmidt                 
  7 Owensville  'A'                                       56.41  
     1) Ali Doll                        2) Morgan Belloir                 
     3) Miranda Robertson               4) Clara Wehmeyer                 
 
Girls 4x200 m Relay High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.29  2004        Evanston Township (Ill.)                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock Bridge  'A'                                    1:52.85  
     1) Sienna Trice                    2) Makayla Jones                  
     3) Hailey King                     4) Taylor McDannold               
  2 Farmington  'A'                                     1:53.76  
     1) Essance Harris                  2) Caitlyn Cassimatis             
     3) Mackenzie Weakley               4) Destinee Harris                
  3 Jefferson City  'A'                                 1:54.23  
     1) Madison Deatherage              2) Abby Haug                      
     3) Antwanette Talley               4) Louisa Nylander                
  4 Providence Academy  'A'                             1:54.37  
     1) Zoe Womack                      2) Emily Shell                    
     3) Melanie Matkins                 4) Morgan Erskine                 
  5 Marshall  'A'                                       1:55.33  
     1) Isis Foster                     2) Jashawna Terry                 
     3) Rachel Brown                    4) Abigail Henke                  
  6 Hickman  'A'                                        1:55.61  
     1) Kayvona Bragg                   2) Mariah Brisco                  
     3) Kyra Miller                     4) Zara Shoune                    
  7 Eldon  'A'                                          1:59.67  
     1) Vivian Partridge                2) Treva Hankey                   
     3) Jordyn Schmidt                  4) Sara Rhine                     
  8 Owensville  'A'                                     2:00.20  
     1) Clara Wehmeyer                  2) Morgan Belloir                 
     3) Kayla Charboneau                4) Mackenzie Lampkin              
 
Girls 4x400 m Relay High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:05.19  2002        Jefferson City                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson City  'A'                                 4:20.62  
     1) Kezia Martin                    2) Madison Hart                   
     3) Ajani Milton                    4) Louisa Nylander                
  2 Owensville  'A'                                     4:25.32  
     1) Kayla Charboneau                2) Hailey Diestelkamp             
     3) Emily Ellis                     4) Morgan Belloir                 
  3 Eldon  'A'                                          4:49.06  
     1) Jordyn Schmidt                  2) Logan Reed                     
     3) Brianna Burnett                 4) Sara Rhine                     
 
Girls 4x800 m Relay High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:37.88  2007        Waukesha West (Wis.)                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson City  'A'                                10:22.42  
     1) Madison Hart                    2) Hannah Dugdale                 
     3) Emily Deeken                    4) Torrie Bonnot                  
  2 Owensville  'A'                                    10:31.75  
     1) Emily Ellis                     2) Hailey Diestelkamp             
     3) Shalynn Uzzle                   4) Kayla Charboneau               
  3 Jefferson City  'B'                                11:02.03  
     1) Samantha Burton                 2) Lindsey Biesemeyer             
     3) Jayce Sabala                    4) Allie Haug                     
  4 Hickman  'A'                                       12:05.74  
     1) Taylar Hamm                     2) Jennifer McGowan               
     3) Roxanne Muchow                  4) Annie Rogers                   
  5 Eldon  'A'                                         12:34.33  
     1) Logan Reed                      2) Larissa Duckworth              
     3) Elizabeth pollett               4) Rebekah Shadow                 
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 12:59.78  2002        Marquette                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickman  'A'                                       13:05.99  
     1) Nicole Mello                    2) Bianca Mello                   
     3) Jerica Mahaney                  4) Corey Potter                   
  2 Jefferson City  'A'                                13:51.93  
     1) Haley Watson                    2) Allie Haug                     
     3) Hannah Dugdale                  4) Torrie Bonnot                  
  3 Owensville  'A'                                    14:49.37  
     1) Shalynn Uzzle                   2) Sue Meyer                      
     3) Emily Koepke                    4) Hannah Baehr                   
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.73m  2001        Jennifer Drum, Smith-Cotton                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Rhine                   Eldon                    1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Kayla Fallis                 Moberly                  1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Kuranda Horton               North County             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Jerica Mahaney               Hickman                  1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Kasey Nichols                Hickman                  1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Hailey Diestelkamp           Owensville               1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Emily Hambrick               North County             1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Erica Beck                   Rock Bridge              1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Kaitlyn West                 Jefferson Ci             1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Hayley Wilson                Rock Bridge              1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Breanna Baker                Owensville               1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Asa Linneman                 Rock Bridge                 NH            
 -- Destiny Milton               Jefferson Ci                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 3.35m  2006        Vera Neuenswander, Jefferson City           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dakotah Meierotto            Hickman                  2.89m    9-05.75 
  2 Ashley Dickey                North County             2.74m    8-11.75 
  3 Melissa Lowary               Hickman                  2.74m    8-11.75 
  4 Krista Blomenkamp            Rock Bridge              2.59m    8-06.00 
  5 Krista Brickey               Jefferson Ci             2.43m    7-11.50 
  6 Megan Jessmon                Eldon                    2.28m    7-05.75 
  7 Emily Harl                   Rock Bridge              2.28m    7-05.75 
  8 Angela Soest                 Owensville               2.13m    6-11.75 
  9 Rachel Leffert               Eldon                    2.13m    6-11.75 
 -- Jessica Saunsaucie           Owensville                  NH            
 -- Sara Aiken                   Owensville                  NH            
 -- Katie Pasley                 Rock Bridge                 NH            
 -- Erica Beck                   Rock Bridge                 NH            
 -- Subua Muhua                  Rock Bridge                 NH            
 -- Lindsey Green                Jefferson Ci                NH            
 -- Kirby Brayman                Marshall                    NH            
 -- Jayme Bittle                 Eldon                       NH            
 -- Alyssa Schulte               Jefferson Ci                NH            
 -- Miranda Robertson            Owensville                  NH            
 -- Carry Schroeter              Owensville                  NH            
 -- Andrea Cash                  Jefferson Ci                NH            
 -- Danielle Calloway            North County                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5.75m  2006        Precious Selmon, Crystal City               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kezia Martin                 Jefferson Ci             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  2 Makayla Jones                Rock Bridge              4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  3 Morgan Erskine               Providence A             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  4 Emily Shell                  Providence A             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  5 Isis Foster                  Marshall                 4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  6 Ashley Dickey                North County             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  7 Melanie Matkins              Providence A             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  8 Caitlyn Cassimatis           Farmington               4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  9 Marissa Jett                 Owensville               4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 10 Kaitlyn West                 Jefferson Ci             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 11 Zoe Womack                   Providence A             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 12 Kayvona Bragg                Hickman                  4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 13 Rachel Nielsen               Hickman                  4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 14 Clara Wehmeyer               Owensville               4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 15 Logan Reed                   Eldon                    4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 15 Bailey Ruess                 North County             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 17 Vivian Partridge             Eldon                    3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 18 Shelby Winters               Eldon                    3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 19 Savannah Randall             North County             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 20 Larissa Duckworth            Eldon                    3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 12.88m  2000        Amarachi Ukabam, Marquette                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kezia Martin                 Jefferson Ci          36-02.50M  NWI    11.03m 
  2 Maddie Wipfler               Rock Bridge           33-10.00M  NWI    10.31m 
  3 Makayla Jones                Rock Bridge           32-05.75M  NWI     9.89m 
  4 Mallory Short                Rock Bridge           32-03.75M  NWI     9.84m 
  5 Hailey Diestelkamp           Owensville            32-00.50M  NWI     9.76m 
  6 Kasey Nichols                Hickman               31-07.00M  NWI     9.62m 
  7 Lexi Stull                   Jefferson Ci          31-05.50M  NWI     9.58m 
  8 Breanna Baker                Owensville            29-09.50M  NWI     9.08m 
  9 Kuranda Horton               North County          29-06.75M  NWI     9.01m 
 10 Rachel Nielsen               Hickman               28-02.00M  NWI     8.58m 
 11 Mackenzie Lampkin            Owensville            27-11.00M  NWI     8.50m 
 12 Caitlyn Cassimatis           Farmington            27-05.50M  NWI     8.36m 
 13 Shelby Winters               Eldon                 27-04.00M  NWI     8.33m 
 14 Sara Aiken                   Owensville            26-09.25M  NWI     8.15m 
 -- Larissa Duckworth            Eldon                     FOUL                 
 -- Emily Hambrick               North County              FOUL                 
 -- Dominique Arcobasso          Jefferson Ci              FOUL                 
 -- Antwanette Talley            Jefferson Ci              FOUL                 
 -- Amanda Blauer                Osage                     FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 12.89m  2004        Elizabeth Robe, Waukesha West              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paden Wachter                Jackson                 13.14mM  43-01.50 
  2 Ali Frazier                  Willard                 11.68m   38-04.00 
  3 Katie Gregor                 Owensville              11.62m   38-01.50 
  4 Alexis Roberson              Jefferson Ci            11.14m   36-06.75 
  5 Mubinah Khaleel              Rock Bridge             11.07m   36-04.00 
  6 Ellanie Jamison              Jefferson Ci            10.86m   35-07.75 
  7 Madison Washington           Jefferson Ci            10.77m   35-04.00 
  8 Andrea Hughes                Jefferson Ci            10.52m   34-06.25 
  9 Haley Record                 Owensville              10.03m   32-11.00 
 10 Merrah Harris                Marshall                 9.80m   32-02.00 
 11 Maddie Scrivner              Eldon                    9.78m   32-01.00 
 12 Grace Jahnsen                Owensville               9.71m   31-10.25 
 13 Brooke Whitledge             Jackson                  9.68m   31-09.25 
 14 Makayla Barlow               North County             9.54m   31-03.75 
 15 Ericka Ellis                 Owensville               9.28m   30-05.50 
 16 J'Sheree Peal                Hickman                  9.19m   30-02.00 
 17 Michaela Bigham              Farmington               8.62m   28-03.50 
 18 Sydney Prater                Eldon                    8.26m   27-01.25 
 19 Taylor Wall                  Eldon                    8.18m   26-10.00 
 20 Katie Paro                   Farmington               8.05m   26-05.00 
 21 Jessica Heberlie             Farmington               7.95m   26-01.00 
 22 Kendra Nobles                Hickman                  7.91m   25-11.50 
 23 Emily Voo                    Rock Bridge              7.74m   25-04.75 
 24 Erica Seibert                Farmington               7.53m   24-08.50 
 25 Dana Morris                  Marshall                 7.23m   23-08.75 
 26 Lacy Fitzpatrick             Eldon                    7.22m   23-08.25 
 27 Anne Crafton                 Providence A             6.90m   22-07.75 
 28 Skyler Thurman               Marshall                 6.42m   21-00.75 
 29 Kaitlyn Adams                Marshall                 5.85m   19-02.50 
 30 Ashley Otken                 Marshall                 5.68m   18-07.75 
 31 Courtney Nicholson           Farmington               5.42m   17-09.50 
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 42.13m  2004        Elizabeth Robe, Waukesha West              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paden Wachter                Jackson                 40.85m     134-00 
  2 Alexis Roberson              Jefferson Ci            37.29m     122-04 
  3 Celeste Blum                 North County            36.49m     119-09 
  4 Brooke Whitledge             Jackson                 35.64m     116-11 
  5 Haley Record                 Owensville              34.97m     114-09 
  6 Mallory York                 Jefferson Ci            33.73m     110-08 
  7 Ali Frazier                  Willard                 32.76m     107-06 
  8 Andrea Hughes                Jefferson Ci            32.69m     107-03 
  9 Maddie Scrivner              Eldon                   29.34m      96-03 
 10 Grace Jahnsen                Owensville              29.13m      95-07 
 11 Mubinah Khaleel              Rock Bridge             28.71m      94-02 
 12 Jessica Heberlie             Farmington              25.67m      84-03 
 13 Taylor Wall                  Eldon                   25.41m      83-04 
 14 Dana Morris                  Marshall                24.73m      81-02 
 15 Sydney Prater                Eldon                   24.38m      80-00 
 16 Ericka Ellis                 Owensville              23.99m      78-08 
 17 Emily Voo                    Rock Bridge             23.96m      78-07 
 18 Lacy Fitzpatrick             Eldon                   22.97m      75-04 
 19 Ellanie Jamison              Jefferson Ci            22.62m      74-02 
 20 Erica Seibert                Farmington              22.22m      72-11 
 21 Allie Lemmons                Marshall                20.19m      66-03 
 22 Katie Gregor                 Owensville              18.79m      61-08 
 23 Morgan Jones                 Hickman                 18.49m      60-08 
 24 Anne Crafton                 Providence A            18.30m      60-00 
 25 Abby Theroff                 Hickman                 18.28m      60-00 
 26 Ashley Otken                 Marshall                18.27m      59-11 
 27 Kaitlyn Adams                Marshall                14.58m      47-10 
 -- Michaela Bigham              Farmington                FOUL            
 
Women 100 m Dash College/Open
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 11.19  2010        Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
        Meet: M 11.58  2007        Nandelle Cameron, Lincoln                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chelsie Stevens              Missouri                 11.80   3.0 
  2 Lauren Flaker                Missouri                 11.93   3.0 
  3 Samantha Fender              NW Missouri              12.54   3.0 
 
Women 200 m Dash College/Open
========================================================================
    Facility: F 22.41  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
        Meet: M 23.54  2004        Shana Robinson, Tulsa                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chelsie Stevens              Missouri                 24.60  -1.3  3 
  2 Cara Forte                   Missouri                 24.77  -1.3  3 
  3 Lauren Flaker                Missouri                 24.92  -1.3  3 
  4 Trish Bartholomew            Unattached               25.16  -1.3  3 
  5 Ashton Nibert                NW Missouri              26.22  -1.3  3 
  6 Samantha Fender              NW Missouri              26.93  -1.3  3 
  7 Jazmine Cooper               UMKC                     27.00  -0.6  2 
  8 Jerrelle Jones               Lindenwood               27.12  -1.3  3 
  9 Alexis Boyd                  NW Missouri              27.15  -0.6  2 
 10 Kothney-Issa Guillaume       William Jewe             27.30  -0.6  2 
 11 Maya Mason                   Lindenwood               27.50  -1.3  3 
 12 Fanny Bertalan               Missouri Val             27.97  -0.6  2 
 13 Kelsey Lacey                 NW Missouri              28.24  -1.2  1 
 14 Brittney Brisco              Missouri Val             28.56  -0.6  2 
 15 Michaela Mason               Lindenwood               28.83  -0.6  2 
 16 Shenell Randall              Lindenwood               29.18  -1.2  1 
 
Women 400 m Dash College/Open
===================================================================
    Facility: F 51.21  1998        Suzianne Reid, Texas                        
        Meet: M 52.59  2007        Davita Prendergast, Lincoln                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashton Nibert                NW Missouri              57.24   3 
  2 Ayooluwa Adewole             Missouri                 58.35   2 
  3 Jasmine Webb                 Missouri                 59.20   2 
  4 Briana Carter                UMKC                     59.42   3 
  5 Chloe Wichman                NW Missouri            1:00.21   3 
  6 Patricia Miller              UMKC                   1:00.38   2 
  7 Chantel Bethune              UMKC                   1:02.07   3 
  8 Kothney-Issa Guillaume       William Jewe           1:03.69   2 
  9 Jennifer Carter              Lindenwood             1:04.47   1 
 10 Jamesha Howard               UMKC                   1:04.94   2 
 11 Mary Katie Brosamer-Seng     Lindenwood             1:06.92   1 
 12 Daneka Brown                 Missouri Val           1:19.43   1 
 
Women 800 m Run College/Open
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:01.25  2007        Katie Erdman, Michigan                    
        Meet: M 2:07.30  2012        Shannon Leinert, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Chrisman             Missouri               2:19.70  
  2 Angel Gannon                 UMKC                   2:21.97  
  3 Emilee Messer                NW Missouri            2:22.87  
  4 Alison Ross                  Missouri               2:23.75  
  5 Emily Mauser                 Creighton              2:27.70  
  6 Sarah Niemeir                Missouri Val           2:28.80  
  7 Meagan Wilderson             Creighton              2:29.69  
  8 Siara Stahl                  UMKC                   2:31.10  
  9 Florence Osei                UMKC                   2:32.60  
 10 Shelby Pettz                 William Jewe           2:35.99  
 11 Bianca Rockwood              Lindenwood             2:37.46  
 12 Jess Johnson                 Creighton              2:38.30  
 13 Jessica Shockley             William Jewe           2:40.53  
 14 Amanda Buhr                  Missouri Val           2:45.88  
 15 Bailey Gambrell              Missouri Val           2:53.53  
 
Women 1500 m Run College/Open
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:12.15  2000        Kara Wheeler, Colorado                    
        Meet: M 4:25.77  2007        Kellyn Johnson, Wichita State             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liz Reida                    Missouri               4:33.50  
  2 Bailey Belvis                Missouri               4:34.05  
  3 Jylian Jaloma                UMKC                   4:46.04  
  4 Courtney Brown               Missouri               4:48.23  
  5 Shannon Leinart              Unattached             4:49.58  
  6 Alison Ross                  Missouri               4:51.29  
  7 Siara Stahl                  UMKC                   4:51.86  
  8 Faith Summey                 Missouri               4:56.26  
  9 Libby Luciani                Missouri               4:56.77  
 10 Taylor Woodruff              NW Missouri            4:57.05  
 11 Courtney Wood                Missouri               4:57.98  
 12 Emily Mauser                 Creighton              5:03.07  
 13 Morgan Nelson                Missouri               5:03.61  
 14 Courtney Heidorn             Lindenwood             5:04.37  
 15 Sarah Niemeir                Missouri Val           5:04.61  
 16 Julia Montgomery             Columbia Col           5:05.25  
 17 Taylor Spencer               UMKC                   5:06.53  
 18 Maggie Angst                 Missouri               5:08.22  
 19 Meagan Wilderson             Creighton              5:09.35  
 20 Samantha Garrett             Missouri               5:13.43  
 21 Meghan Barry                 Creighton              5:18.46  
 22 Anna Weirick                 Creighton              5:20.80  
 23 Aaryn Edge                   Lindenwood             5:21.30  
 24 Emily Peterson               Creighton              5:24.27  
 25 Amanda Buhr                  Missouri Val           5:27.39  
 26 Liria Gutierrez              William Jewe           5:33.17  
 27 Lauren Hintz                 Creighton              5:35.45  
 28 Katy Kambhu                  Creighton              5:47.65  
 29 Lauren Grubb                 William Jewe           6:01.35  
 
Women 5000 m Run College/Open
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:22.42  2010        Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
        Meet: M 15:47.03  2008        Serena Burla, RIHADA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayli Hrdlicka               KC Smoke              17:05.87  
  2 Courtney Brown               Missouri              17:31.37  
  3 Maria Effinger               Missouri              17:31.68  
  4 Cheyanne Bowers              South Dakota          17:44.06  
  5 Courtney Neubert             South Dakota          17:45.93  
  6 Faith Summey                 Missouri              17:49.93  
  7 Jordan Esry                  NW Missouri           17:54.97  
  8 Samantha Garrett             Missouri              18:11.91  
  9 Jenna Grossenburg            South Dakota          18:24.19  
 10 Sydney Gress                 NW Missouri           19:24.42  
 11 Amanda Cushing               NW Missouri           19:33.54  
 12 Jessica Johnson              NW Missouri           19:54.22  
 13 Katie Huyck                  Creighton             21:05.26  
 14 Victoria Banks               Creighton             21:12.65  
 15 Isabelle Squires             Creighton             21:56.55  
 
Women 100 m Hurdles College/Open
========================================================================
    Facility: F 12.89  2010        Narasha Ruddock, Texas A&M                  
        Meet: M 13.56  2006        Rebecca Williams, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanelle Williams            UMKC                     14.67Q -0.3  2 
  2 China Moore                  Lindenwood               15.34Q  0.1  1 
  3 Kelcy Vanarsdall             Missouri                 15.61q  0.1  1 
  4 Fiona Brooks                 Lindenwood               15.90q -0.3  2 
  5 Adrienne Cornelius           NW Missouri              16.20q -0.3  2 
  6 Sydia Darker                 UMKC                     16.36q -0.3  2 
  7 Kelsey Lacey                 NW Missouri              16.39q  0.1  1 
  8 Jessica Hugo                 NW Missouri              16.55q -0.3  2 
  9 Chloe Wichman                NW Missouri              16.98   0.1  1 
 10 Lainey Foltz                 William Jewe             19.15  -0.3  2 
 11 Daneka Brown                 Missouri Val             21.76  -0.3  2 
 
Women 100 m Hurdles College/Open
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 12.89  2010        Narasha Ruddock, Texas A&M                  
        Meet: M 13.56  2006        Rebecca Williams, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shanelle Williams            UMKC                     14.61   1.2 
  2 China Moore                  Lindenwood               14.83   1.2 
  3 Sydia Darker                 UMKC                     15.36   1.2 
  4 Fiona Brooks                 Lindenwood               15.37   1.2 
  5 Kelcy Vanarsdall             Missouri                 15.40   1.2 
  6 Jessica Hugo                 NW Missouri              15.94   1.2 
  7 Adrienne Cornelius           NW Missouri              16.00   1.2 
 
Women 400 m Hurdles College/Open
================================================================
    Facility: F 55.20  2007        Nickiesha Wilson, LSU                       
        Meet: M 59.12  2012        Leslie Farmer, Missouri                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sha Rone Greenlaw            Missouri               1:03.10  
  2 Terah Fullman                Lindenwood             1:05.55  
  3 Adrienne Cornelius           NW Missouri            1:06.43  
  4 Alexa Tovsen                 Missouri               1:08.72  
  5 Amani Borders                UMKC                   1:09.87  
  6 Zinka Duric                  William Jewe           1:11.41  
  7 Evan Jones                   William Jewe           1:14.90  
  8 Lainey Foltz                 William Jewe           1:15.78  
 
Women 3000 m Steeplechase College/Open
================================================================
    Facility: F  9:44.88  2007        Anna Willard, Michigan                   
        Meet: M 10:42.23  2012        Courtney Frerichs, UMKC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Wood                Missouri              11:20.11  
  2 Anne Herbert                 NW Missouri           11:22.55  
 
Women 4x100 m Relay College/Open
================================================================
    Facility: F 43.64  1998        Texas                                       
        Meet: M 45.16  2006        Lincoln                                     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missouri  'A'                                         46.55  
     1) Chelsie Stevens                 2) Cara Forte                     
     3) Lauren Flaker                   4) Sha Rone Greenlaw              
  2 Umkc  'A'                                             48.15  
     1) Shanelle Williams               2) Stephany Johnson               
     3) Briana Carter                   4) Michelle Momo                  
  3 Umkc  'B'                                             49.46  
     1) Sydia Darker                    2) Chantel Bethune                
     3) Chelsea Richardson              4) Patricia Miller                
  4 Umkc  'C'                                             50.58  
     1) Amani Borders                   2) Jazmine Cooper                 
     3) Jamesha Howard                  4) Lynette Cottingham             
 -- Lindenwood  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Jerrelle Jones                  2) Fiona Brooks                   
     3) Terah Fullman                   4) China Moore                    
 
Women 4x400 m Relay College/Open
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:29.11  1998        Baylor                                    
        Meet: M 3:41.63  2006        Lincoln                                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missouri  'A'                                       3:56.35  
     1) Ayooluwa Adewole                2) Sha Rone Greenlaw              
     3) Cara Forte                      4) Kelcy Vanarsdall               
  2 Umkc  'A'                                           4:09.30  
     1) Chantel Bethune                 2) Patricia Miller                
     3) Amani Borders                   4) Briana Carter                  
  3 Umkc  'B'                                           4:20.02  
     1) Michelle Momo                   2) Jamesha Howard                 
     3) Angel Gannon                    4) Florence Osei                  
 -- Missouri  'B'                                           DNF  
     1) Morgan Whitson                  2) Kelcy Vanarsdall               
     3) Katrine Haarklau                4) Jasmine Webb                   
 -- Umkc  'C'                                               DNF  
     1) Stephany Johnson                2) Chelsea Richardson             
     3) Sydia Darker                    4) Lynette Cottingham             
 
Women High Jump College/Open
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.90m  2007        Miruna Mataoanu, Alabama                    
        Meet: M 1.79m  2002        Carrol Damon, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emilee Dailey                Missouri                 1.69m    5-06.50 
  2 Gabby Lovelace               Missouri Val             1.69m    5-06.50 
  3 Jessica Hugo                 NW Missouri              1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Selina Kendall               NW Missouri              1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Kelcy Vanarsdall             Missouri                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Women Pole Vault College/Open
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.34m  2010        Shade Weygandt, Texas Tech                  
        Meet: M 3.97m  2003        Jennifer Bennett, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maggie Givens                Missouri                 3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Kimberly Klenke              Lindenwood               3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Claire Buckman               Lindenwood               3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Jessica Borey                William Jewe             3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Alyssa Applebee              Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Megan Elder                  NW Missouri              3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Kelsey Dietrich              Missouri                 3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Skylar Ragland               Lindenwood                  NH            
 -- Kendra Martiny               NW Missouri                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump College/Open
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 6.50m  1998        Dalhia Ingram, Nebraska                     
        Meet: M 6.05m  2004        Regina Hill, Drake                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kerri Furbert                Missouri                 5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
  2 Shanelle Proctor             Unattached               5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
  3 Lynette Cottingham           UMKC                     5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
  4 Chloe Wichman                NW Missouri              4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
  5 Samantha Fender              NW Missouri              4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
  6 Jazmine Cooper               UMKC                     4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
  7 Gabby Lovelace               Missouri Val             4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
  8 Chelsea Richardson           UMKC                     4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
  9 Brittney Brisco              Missouri Val             4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
 
Women Triple Jump College/Open
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 13.54m  2007        Michelle Vaughn, Auburn                    
        Meet: M 11.96m  2006        Kerry Ann Robinson, Lincoln                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Daneka Brown                 Missouri Val            10.86m   0.5  35-07.75 
 
Women Shot Put College/Open
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18.16m  1998        Tress Thompson, Nebraska                   
        Meet: M 17.36m  2012        Kearsten Peoples, Missouri                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cortni Ervin                 Missouri                14.98m   49-01.75 
  2 Katie Evans                  Missouri                14.51m   47-07.25 
  3 Laura Greenfield             Missouri                13.73m   45-00.50 
  4 Susan Brueggeman             UMKC                    12.83m   42-01.25 
  5 Katrine Haarklau             Missouri                12.58m   41-03.25 
  6 Dahlia Dyson                 UMKC                    12.57m   41-03.00 
  7 Kelsey Benoit                UMKC                    12.48m   40-11.50 
  8 Lindsey Blackwell            Lindenwood              12.21m   40-00.75 
  9 Morgan Whitson               Missouri                12.18m   39-11.50 
 10 Michelle Kyle                Lindenwood              11.85m   38-10.50 
 11 Kelcy Vanarsdall             Missouri                11.57m   37-11.50 
 12 Setoa Talimatasi             William Jewe            11.12m   36-05.75 
 13 Chelsea Smith                Lindenwood              10.89m   35-08.75 
 14 Sarah Stadnik                William Jewe             9.89m   32-05.50 
 15 Daneka Brown                 Missouri Val             5.89m   19-04.00 
 -- Taylor Williamson            William Jewe              FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw College/Open
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 57.94m  2012        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Unattached            
        Meet: M 57.94m  2012        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kearsten Peoples             Missouri                49.82m     163-05 
  2 Jill Rushin                  Missouri                48.64m     159-07 
  3 Jessica Ecker                Lindenwood              47.01m     154-03 
  4 Morgan Whitson               Missouri                46.79m     153-06 
  5 Katie Evans                  Missouri                46.76m     153-05 
  6 Sandra Hampton               Missouri                43.97m     144-03 
  7 Lindsey Blackwell            Lindenwood              43.34m     142-02 
  8 Michelle Kyle                Lindenwood              41.46m     136-00 
  9 Dahlia Dyson                 UMKC                    40.56m     133-01 
 10 Sarah Stadnik                William Jewe            37.76m     123-11 
 11 Kelsey Benoit                UMKC                    36.95m     121-03 
 12 Chelsea Smith                Lindenwood              36.68m     120-04 
 13 Setoa Talimatasi             William Jewe            35.43m     116-03 
 14 Taylor Williamson            William Jewe            30.82m     101-01 
 
Women Hammer Throw College/Open
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 72.33m  2007        Brittany Riley, So. Illinois               
        Meet: M 67.96m  2007        Brittany Riley, So. Illinois               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bethany Pfeiffer             Missouri                64.65m     212-01 
  2 Kearsten Peoples             Missouri                54.79m     179-09 
  3 Laura Greenfield             Missouri                51.48m     168-11 
  4 Megan Collins                Missouri                51.37m     168-06 
  5 Jill Rushin                  Missouri                50.48m     165-07 
  6 Cortni Ervin                 Missouri                50.39m     165-04 
  7 Katie Evans                  Missouri                49.64m     162-10 
  8 Susan Brueggeman             UMKC                    45.65m     149-09 
  9 Sarah Stadnik                William Jewe            44.22m     145-01 
 10 Dahlia Dyson                 UMKC                    42.79m     140-05 
 11 Kelsey Benoit                UMKC                    41.26m     135-04 
 12 Chelsea Smith                Lindenwood              39.66m     130-01 
 13 Kimoya Hariott               UMKC                    38.31m     125-08 
 14 Camille Hackamack            Missouri                35.29m     115-09 
 15 Setoa Talimatasi             William Jewe            33.58m     110-02 
 16 Michelle Kyle                Lindenwood              33.15m     108-09 
 17 Taylor Williamson            William Jewe            26.19m      85-11 
 -- Lindsey Blackwell            Lindenwood                FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw College/Open
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 55.60m  2010        Amy Backel, Oklahoma                       
        Meet: M 49.40m  2007        Alicia Deshasier, SIU-Edwardsville         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katrine Haarklau             Missouri                46.30m     151-11 
  2 Hailey Twietmeyer            Missouri                45.88m     150-06 
  3 Sandra Hampton               Missouri                41.20m     135-02 
  4 Bethany Pfeiffer             Missouri                41.02m     134-07 
  5 Jessica Ecker                Lindenwood              38.69m     126-11 
  6 Kelcy Vanarsdall             Missouri                38.57m     126-06 
  7 Morgan Whitson               Missouri                34.74m     114-00 
  8 Meredith Owens               Lindenwood              33.73m     110-08 
  9 Chloe Wichman                NW Missouri             33.38m     109-06 
 10 Adrienne Cornelius           NW Missouri             28.46m      93-04 
 11 Jennifer Berilla             Unattached              27.04m      88-08 
 12 Jessica Hugo                 NW Missouri             21.99m      72-02 
 
Boys 100 m Dash High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.95  2002        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elijah Pittman               Jefferson Ci             11.79q -1.1  1 
  2 Elijah Livingston            Jefferson Ci             11.83q  0.7  3 
  3 Sheyne Stafford              Eldon                    11.88q  0.6  4 
  4 Devon Larry                  Hickman                  11.92q -2.0  5 
  5 Will Simpson                 Eldon                    11.98q -1.1  1 
  6 Joel Ridenhour               Jefferson Ci             12.03q -1.3  2 
  7 Matt Bush                    Rock Bridge              12.06q -2.0  5 
  8 Tyler Dunlap                 Rock Bridge              12.06q -1.3  2 
  9 Jeremiah Streeter            Jefferson Ci             12.18  -1.3  2 
 10 West Wilson                  Rock Bridge              12.31   0.6  4 
 11 Urius Chambers               Hickman                  12.32   0.7  3 
 12 Eli Ray                      Marshall                 12.33  -1.1  1 
 13 Brandon Johnson              Marshall                 12.38  -1.1  1 
 14 Ryan Hall                    Eldon                    12.43   0.6  4 
 15 Isiah McBride                Jefferson Ci             12.49  -2.0  5 
 16 Tristin Hawkins              Sullivan                 12.58   0.7  3 
 17 Anthony Diestelkamp          Owensville               12.59   0.7  3 
 18 Matt McGowan                 Sullivan                 12.63  -1.3  2 
 19 Zack Holtz                   Sullivan                 12.64  -2.0  5 
 20 Cory Albertson               Eldon                    12.76   0.6  4 
 21 Caden Weigl                  Sullivan                 12.77  -1.1  1 
 22 Nathan Johnson               Sullivan                 12.91  -1.1  1 
 23 Jeremy Sporleder             Marshall                 12.96  -1.3  2 
 24 Brendon Schmidt              Sullivan                 13.18  -1.1  1 
 25 Bishop Hill                  Marshall                 13.21  -2.0  5 
 26 Troy Creek                   Sullivan                 13.34  -1.3  2 
 27 Grant Driskell               Marshall                 13.35  -2.0  5 
 28 Keshawn Penn                 Marshall                 13.40   0.6  4 
 29 Roberto Hernandez            Marshall                 13.76  -2.0  5 
 30 Colten Johnson               Marshall                 14.14   0.7  3 
 31 Jonathan Sandoval            Marshall                 15.41   0.6  4 
 32 Seth Layton                  Marshall                 15.82   0.6  4 
 
Boys 100 m Dash High School
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 10.95  2002        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Elijah Pittman               Jefferson Ci             11.43   2.3 
  2 Joel Ridenhour               Jefferson Ci             11.54   2.3 
  3 Sheyne Stafford              Eldon                    11.60   2.3 
  4 Elijah Livingston            Jefferson Ci             11.62   2.3 
  5 Tyler Dunlap                 Rock Bridge              11.67   2.3 
  6 Devon Larry                  Hickman                  11.68   2.3 
  7 Will Simpson                 Eldon                    11.85   2.3 
 
Boys 200 m Dash High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.88  2003        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brannen Wright               Jackson                  23.13q -0.6  5 
  2 Elijah Sherwood              Jefferson Ci             23.14q -0.9  3 
  3 Trevor McClellend            Eldon                    23.73q -0.6  5 
  4 Will Simpson                 Eldon                    23.81q -1.7  1 
  5 Sheyne Stafford              Eldon                    23.84q -0.5  2 
  6 Matt Bush                    Rock Bridge              24.13q -1.7  1 
  7 Travis Rion                  North County             24.21q -0.9  3 
  8 Elijah Livingston            Jefferson Ci             24.31q -0.5  2 
  9 Sam Smith                    Hickman                  24.52  -0.5  2 
 10 West Wilson                  Rock Bridge              24.72  -0.9  3 
 11 Nash Sutherlin               Hickman                  24.73  -1.7  1 
 12 Brendan McGlaughlin          Rock Bridge              24.73  -0.5  4 
 13 Jeremiah Streeter            Jefferson Ci             24.91  -0.9  3 
 14 Tyler Dunlap                 Rock Bridge              24.91  -0.6  5 
 15 Justin Fuller                Jefferson Ci             25.26  -0.6  5 
 16 Clayton Baumgartner          Rock Bridge              25.33  -0.5  4 
 17 Brandon Johnson              Marshall                 25.35  -1.7  1 
 18 Eli Ray                      Marshall                 25.51  -0.9  3 
 19 Anthony Diestelkamp          Owensville               25.65  -0.9  3 
 20 Cory Albertson               Eldon                    25.67  -0.5  4 
 21 Jacob Woodcock               Sullivan                 25.76  -0.5  2 
 22 Zack Robertson               Sullivan                 25.78  -0.5  2 
 23 Caden Weigl                  Sullivan                 25.89  -0.9  3 
 24 Tristin Hawkins              Sullivan                 26.04  -1.7  1 
 25 Daniel Ellinger              Jefferson Ci             26.41  -0.6  5 
 26 Bishop Hill                  Marshall                 26.44  -1.7  1 
 27 Jeremy Sporleder             Marshall                 26.53  -0.5  4 
 28 Brendon Schmidt              Sullivan                 26.87  -1.7  1 
 29 Keshawn Penn                 Marshall                 27.36  -0.5  2 
 30 Troy Creek                   Sullivan                 27.47  -0.6  5 
 31 Grant Driskell               Marshall                 27.76  -0.5  4 
 32 Colten Johnson               Marshall                 28.88  -0.5  2 
 33 Walthall Kays                Marshall                 30.16  -0.6  5 
 34 Jonathan Sandoval            Marshall                 31.55  -0.9  3 
 
Boys 200 m Dash High School
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 21.88  2003        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brannen Wright               Jackson                  22.15   0.4 
  2 Elijah Sherwood              Jefferson Ci             22.78   0.4 
  3 Trevor McClellend            Eldon                    23.44   0.4 
  4 Will Simpson                 Eldon                    23.55   0.4 
  5 Sheyne Stafford              Eldon                    23.75   0.4 
  6 Travis Rion                  North County             24.00   0.4 
  7 Elijah Livingston            Jefferson Ci             24.50   0.4 
 
Boys 400 m Dash High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 48.69  2003        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas Lepage                Jefferson Ci             52.29q  2 
  2 Ben Brooks                   Hickman                  52.97q  2 
  3 Brannen Wright               Jackson                  53.79q  3 
  4 Trevor McClellend            Eldon                    53.91q  1 
  5 Brendan McGlaughlin          Rock Bridge              54.12q  2 
  6 Errick Wise                  Hickman                  55.02q  1 
  7 Robert Benad                 Rock Bridge              56.17q  3 
  8 Jon Rodenbaugh               Rock Bridge              56.33q  1 
  9 Hunter Corcoron              Farmington               56.37   2 
 10 Clayton Baumgartner          Rock Bridge              56.48   1 
 11 Jacob Woodcock               Sullivan                 56.85   2 
 12 Deon Turner                  Jefferson Ci             57.48   2 
 13 Blake Randal                 Eldon                    58.12   3 
 14 Reed Pfister                 Farmington               58.75   3 
 15 Travis Gittemeier            Moberly                1:02.84   3 
 16 Logan Whitwell               North County           1:04.93   1 
 17 Walthall Kays                Marshall               1:07.67   2 
 
Boys 400 m Dash High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 48.69  2003        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brannen Wright               Jackson                  51.31  
  2 Thomas Lepage                Jefferson Ci             51.53  
  3 Ben Brooks                   Hickman                  53.42  
  4 Brendan McGlaughlin          Rock Bridge              53.66  
  5 Trevor McClellend            Eldon                    54.13  
  6 Errick Wise                  Hickman                  54.85  
  7 Jon Rodenbaugh               Rock Bridge              56.17  
  8 Robert Benad                 Rock Bridge              56.49  
 
Boys 800 m Run High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:56.52  2012        Caleb Ruth, Jefferson City                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colton Downing               Moberly                2:05.34  
  2 Chris Erxleben               Sullivan               2:09.23  
  3 DJ Hardy                     Farmington             2:09.82  
  4 Mark Smith                   Jefferson Ci           2:10.91  
  5 Hunter Corcoron              Farmington             2:11.60  
  6 Will Pierce                  Jefferson Ci           2:13.32  
  7 Loyal Carpenter              Hickman                2:14.13  
  8 Brad Jones                   Sullivan               2:15.26  
  9 Garrett Clark                Moberly                2:15.49  
 10 Mark Johnson                 Sullivan               2:18.19  
 11 Brenden Rost                 Hickman                2:18.83  
 12 Reed Pfister                 Farmington             2:19.85  
 13 Nick Mills                   Farmington             2:21.73  
 14 Kevin Tinker                 North County           2:21.77  
 15 James Strickland             Eldon                  2:23.27  
 16 Jacob Stahlman               North County           2:30.29  
 17 Dylan Crider                 North County           2:34.59  
 18 Orrey Atkisson               Marshall               2:50.43  
 19 Alex Cornine                 Marshall               3:02.11  
 
Boys 1600 m Run High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:15.35  2000        Matt Tegenkamp, Lee's Summit              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Keown                 Rock Bridge            4:27.65  
  2 Evan Schulte                 Rock Bridge            4:28.53  
  3 Caleb Ruth                   Jefferson Ci           4:43.98  
  4 Jack Gamble                  Jefferson Ci           4:51.55  
  5 Tanner Stitzer               Moberly                4:55.59  
  6 Josh Ripley                  Rock Bridge            4:57.43  
  7 Garrett Clark                Moberly                4:58.18  
  8 Andrew Weis                  Moberly                4:59.28  
  9 Nick Mills                   Farmington             5:00.10  
 10 Nathan Haile                 Hickman                5:01.67  
 11 Blaine McKinney              Owensville             5:03.17  
 12 Brad Jones                   Sullivan               5:04.00  
 13 Quinn Miller                 Rock Bridge            5:04.35  
 14 Chris Erxleben               Sullivan               5:04.80  
 15 Jacob Stahlman               North County           5:10.81  
 16 Ben Sporleder                Marshall               5:10.82  
 17 Casper Hocking               Eldon                  5:11.17  
 18 Thomas Chick                 Hickman                5:14.91  
 19 Connor McDonald              Rock Bridge            5:22.15  
 20 Kevin Tinker                 North County           5:28.33  
 21 Daniel Herrera               Owensville             5:30.15  
 22 Dylan Crider                 North County           5:33.96  
 23 Jacob Dixon                  Sullivan               5:36.18  
 24 Ramon Herrera                Marshall               6:08.83  
 25 Richard Garcia               Marshall               6:34.03  
 
Boys 3200 m Run High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:08.91  2007        Dan Quigley, Christian Brothers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Keown                 Rock Bridge            9:24.79  
  2 Evan Schulte                 Rock Bridge            9:41.03  
  3 Tanner Stitzer               Moberly               10:26.24  
  4 Grant Sykuta                 Rock Bridge           10:32.74  
  5 Paul Kiekhaeffer             Jefferson Ci          10:33.71  
  6 Lucas Harrington             Rock Bridge           10:35.42  
  7 Quinn Miller                 Rock Bridge           10:40.42  
  8 Josh Ripley                  Rock Bridge           10:44.11  
  9 Nick Mills                   Farmington            10:44.95  
 10 Saxon Teubner                Jefferson Ci          10:49.15  
 11 Garron Schweighardt          Willard               10:56.88  
 12 Mark Johnson                 Sullivan              11:07.61  
 13 Connor McDonald              Rock Bridge           11:08.33  
 14 Casper Hocking               Eldon                 11:12.19  
 15 Blaine McKinney              Owensville            11:23.80  
 16 Ben Sporleder                Marshall              11:24.00  
 17 Jacob Stahlman               North County          11:32.14  
 18 Kevin Tinker                 North County          11:46.61  
 19 Jacob Dixon                  Sullivan              11:51.33  
 
Boys 110 m Hurdles High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.61  2003        Kyle Dobbelare, Perryville                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mervyn John                  Jefferson Ci             16.53q -2.1  2 
  2 Austin Chiagrom              Jefferson Ci             16.64q -1.6  1 
  3 Josh Thomas                  Farmington               16.70q -1.2  3 
  4 Devin Dowler                 Owensville               17.82q -2.1  2 
  5 Andrew Pieper                Hickman                  17.83q -2.1  2 
  6 Ty Crowden                   Jackson                  18.00q -2.1  2 
  7 Kyle Leftwich                Hickman                  18.02q -1.6  1 
  8 Zac Weber                    Farmington               18.76q -1.2  3 
  9 Levi Shinn                   Eldon                    19.36  -1.6  1 
 10 Zach Lemen                   Eldon                    19.56  -1.2  3 
 11 Colton Johnson               Jackson                  19.69  -1.6  1 
 12 Andrew Norton                Farmington               20.06  -1.2  3 
 13 Tyler Nelson                 North County             20.09  -1.2  3 
 14 Ben Angell                   Owensville               20.20  -1.6  1 
 15 Justin Isom                  Owensville               21.27  -1.6  1 
 16 Blake Bohl                   Owensville               21.85  -2.1  2 
 
Boys 110 m Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 14.61  2003        Kyle Dobbelare, Perryville                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin Chiagrom              Jefferson Ci             16.12   1.6 
  2 Mervyn John                  Jefferson Ci             16.17   1.6 
  3 Josh Thomas                  Farmington               16.27   1.6 
  4 Devin Dowler                 Owensville               17.10   1.6 
  5 Kyle Leftwich                Hickman                  17.31   1.6 
  6 Andrew Pieper                Hickman                  17.80   1.6 
  7 Zac Weber                    Farmington               18.64   1.6 
  8 Ty Crowden                   Jackson                  20.51   1.6 
 
Boys 300 m Hurdles High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 39.13  2005        Demario Johnson, Jefferson City             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Thomas                  Farmington               42.30   3 
  2 Ty Crowden                   Jackson                  43.71   2 
  3 Mervyn John                  Jefferson Ci             43.84   3 
  4 Andrew Pieper                Hickman                  44.10   2 
  5 Devin Dowler                 Owensville               44.42   3 
  6 Levi Shinn                   Eldon                    45.02   2 
  7 Kyle Leftwich                Hickman                  45.22   1 
  8 Sheyne Stafford              Eldon                    45.67   3 
  9 Colton Johnson               Jackson                  46.08   2 
 10 Hunter Ballew                Farmington               46.51   3 
 11 Tyler Nelson                 North County             47.87   2 
 12 Andrew Norton                Farmington               48.29   2 
 13 Zack Robertson               Sullivan                 48.76   3 
 14 Zac Weber                    Farmington               48.86   2 
 15 Zach Scheaffer               Eldon                    49.27   1 
 16 Justin Isom                  Owensville               50.21   1 
 
Boys 4x100 m Relay High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 42.92  2000        McCluer                                     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson City  'A'                                   45.32  
     1) Joel Ridenhour                  2) Jeremiah Streeter              
     3) Elijah Pittman                  4) Maurice Dixon                  
  2 Hickman  'A'                                          45.43  
     1) Devon Larry                     2) Urius Chambers                 
     3) Sam Smith                       4) Elias Chambers                 
  3 Eldon  'A'                                            45.46  
     1) Ryan Hall                       2) Wyatt Greenwalt                
     3) Blake Randal                    4) Trevor McClellend              
  4 North County (Bonne Terre)  'A'                       46.61  
     1) Jacob Whitwell                  2) Tyler Cassidy                  
     3) Trent Cassidy                   4) Travis Rion                    
  5 Owensville  'A'                                       47.00  
     1) Anthony Diestelkamp             2) Andrew Garner                  
     3) Devin Dowler                    4) Joey Oberle                    
  6 Sullivan  'A'                                         49.14  
     1) Caden Weigl                     2) Zack Robertson                 
     3) Nathan Johnson                  4) Zack Holtz                     
  7 Eldon  'B'                                            50.18  
     1) Raymond Kwok                    2) Cory Albertson                 
     3) Wyatt Bashore                   4) Colter Bond                    
  8 Marshall  'A'                                         54.65  
     1) Eli Ray                         2) Brandon Johnson                
     3) Bishop Hill                     4) Keshawn Penn                   
 
Boys 4x200 m Relay High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.29  2000        McCluer                                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson City  'A'                                 1:33.45  
     1) Thomas Lepage                   2) Joel Ridenhour                 
     3) Elijah Sherwood                 4) Elijah Pittman                 
  2 Eldon  'A'                                          1:35.19  
     1) Ryan Hall                       2) Wyatt Greenwalt                
     3) Blake Randal                    4) Will Simpson                   
  3 Rock Bridge  'A'                                    1:35.74  
     1) Brendan McGlaughlin             2) Clayton Baumgartner            
     3) Tyler Dunlap                    4) Luke Darrough                  
  4 North County (Bonne Terre)  'A'                     1:35.94  
     1) Jacob Whitwell                  2) Tyler Cassidy                  
     3) Trent Cassidy                   4) Travis Rion                    
  5 Hickman  'A'                                        1:37.60  
     1) Tanner Starks                   2) Sam Smith                      
     3) Devon Larry                     4) Ben Brooks                     
  6 Sullivan  'A'                                       1:40.55  
     1) Caden Weigl                     2) Matt McGowan                   
     3) Tristin Hawkins                 4) Jacob Woodcock                 
  7 Owensville  'A'                                     1:41.74  
     1) Nick Collins                    2) Joey Oberle                    
     3) Anthony Diestelkamp             4) Keith Wehmeyer                 
  8 Marshall  'A'                                       1:54.29  
     1) Walthall Kays                   2) Jeremy Sporleder               
     3) Roberto Hernandez               4) Grant Driskell                 
 
Boys 4x400 m Relay High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:22.24  2001        Lee's Summit                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson City  'A'                                 3:35.05  
     1) Thomas Lepage                   2) Elijah Sherwood                
     3) Isiah McBride                   4) Mark Smith                     
  2 North County (Bonne Terre)  'A'                     3:43.20  
     1) Travis Rion                     2) Tyler Cassidy                  
     3) Trent Cassidy                   4) Jacob Whitwell                 
  3 Farmington  'A'                                     3:45.47  
     1) DJ Hardy                        2) Hunter Ballew                  
     3) Zac Weber                       4) Josh Thomas                    
  4 Eldon  'A'                                          3:46.66  
     1) Blake Randal                    2) Trevor McClellend              
     3) Casper Hocking                  4) Grant Russell                  
  5 Hickman  'A'                                        3:46.78  
     1) Ben Brooks                      2) Ryan Boger                     
     3) Errick Wise                     4) Aidin Rolley                   
  6 Sullivan  'A'                                       3:54.30  
     1) Tristin Hawkins                 2) Randy Swaller                  
     3) Chris Erxleben                  4) Jacob Woodcock                 
 
Boys 4x800 m Relay High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:05.25  2006        Potosi                                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson City  'A'                                 8:24.81  
     1) Caleb Ruth                      2) Mark Smith                     
     3) Jack Gamble                     4) Lucas Theroff                  
  2 Hickman  'A'                                        8:36.35  
     1) Ethan Zars                      2) Dillon McCann                  
     3) Rafael Leija-Elias              4) Ryan Boger                     
  3 Moberly  'A'                                        8:45.26  
     1) Colton Downing                  2) Tanner Stitzer                 
     3) Andrew Weis                     4) Garrett Clark                  
  4 Sullivan  'A'                                       8:54.28  
     1) Randy Swaller                   2) Mark Johnson                   
     3) Brad Jones                      4) Chris Erxleben                 
  5 Jefferson City  'B'                                 9:09.72  
     1) Will Pierce                     2) Courtney Fitch                 
     3) Jacob Gourley                   4) Eli Jacobs                     
  6 Farmington  'A'                                     9:26.94  
     1) DJ Hardy                        2) Hunter Corcoron                
     3) Nick Mills                      4) Hunter Ballew                  
  7 Eldon  'A'                                          9:31.07  
     1) John Connell                    2) Casper Hocking                 
     3) James Strickland                4) Ryan Bennett                   
  8 Owensville  'A'                                     9:52.15  
     1) Blaine McKinney                 2) Nick Collins                   
     3) Daniel Herrera                  4) Keith Wehmeyer                 
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:31.46  2008        Hickman                                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson City  'A'                                11:40.01  
     1) Justin Fuller                   2) Jack Gamble                    
     3) Eli Jacobs                      4) Lucas Theroff                  
  2 Hickman  'A'                                       11:48.27  
     1) Alex Keneipp                    2) Ethan Zars                     
     3) Ryan Boger                      4) Rafael Leija-Elias             
  3 Owensville  'A'                                    12:35.77  
     1) Daniel Herrera                  2) Nick Collins                   
     3) Austin Brocato                  4) Blaine McKinney                
  4 Sullivan  'A'                                      12:39.92  
     1) Randy Swaller                   2) Mark Johnson                   
     3) Brad Jones                      4) Jacob Dixon                    
  5 North County (Bonne Terre)  'A'                    13:11.29  
     1) Kevin Tinker                    2) Logan Whitwell                 
     3) Dylan Crider                    4) Jacob Stahlman                 
 
Boys 4x110 m Shuttle Hurdle High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.68  2004        Jefferson City                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson City  'A'                                 1:08.66  
     1) Mervyn John                     2) Austin Chiagrom                
     3) Paul Harris                     4) Julian Stokes                  
  2 Farmington  'A'                                     1:12.04  
     1) Josh Thomas                     2) Zac Weber                      
     3) Hunter Ballew                   4) Andrew Norton                  
  3 Owensville  'A'                                     1:16.12  
     1) Devin Dowler                    2) Justin Isom                    
     3) Ben Angell                      4) Blake Bohl                     
  4 Eldon  'A'                                          1:17.30  
     1) Sheyne Stafford                 2) Levi Shinn                     
     3) Zach Scheaffer                  4) Zach Lemen                     
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.98m  2011        Maverik Scott, Central (Park Hills)         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Whitwell               North County             1.77m    5-09.75 
  2 Logan Whitwell               North County             1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Chris Verslues               Jefferson Ci             1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Keith Wehmeyer               Owensville               1.67m    5-05.75 
  5 Wyatt Greenwalt              Eldon                    1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Ryan Hall                    Eldon                    1.62m    5-03.75 
  7 Zack Holtz                   Sullivan                 1.57m    5-01.75 
  7 Ben Angell                   Owensville               1.57m    5-01.75 
  7 Deon Turner                  Jefferson Ci             1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Jackson Rushin               Jackson                  1.57m    5-01.75 
 11 Steve Gieseke                Hickman                  1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Justin Fuller                Jefferson Ci                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4.72m  2012        Joey Burkett, Jefferson City                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joey Burkett                 Jefferson Ci             4.26m   13-11.75 
  2 Matt Bush                    Rock Bridge              3.96m   12-11.75 
  3 Luke Darrough                Rock Bridge              3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Jared Bizzle                 Jefferson Ci             3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Zach Lemen                   Eldon                    3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Mike Nichols                 Rock Bridge              3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Jerm Hinch                   Owensville               3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Dylan Crider                 North County             3.04m    9-11.75 
  9 Logan Whitwell               North County             2.74m    8-11.75 
  9 Chris Cook                   Jefferson Ci             2.74m    8-11.75 
 11 Matt Pohlmann                Owensville               2.74m    8-11.75 
 11 Dustin Duff                  Rock Bridge              2.74m    8-11.75 
 11 Grant Russell                Eldon                    2.74m    8-11.75 
 14 Evan Schafer                 Rock Bridge              2.74m    8-11.75 
 15 Colton Epperson              Hickman                  2.74m    8-11.75 
 16 Eric Dahl                    Owensville               2.59m    8-06.00 
 17 Travis Gittemeier            Moberly                  2.59m    8-06.00 
 18 Andrew Connell               Jefferson Ci             2.59m    8-06.00 
 19 Cody Dolles                  Owensville               2.43m    7-11.50 
 20 Max Parry                    Hickman                  2.43m    7-11.50 
 20 Nathaniel Bustamante         Jefferson Ci             2.43m    7-11.50 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 6.88m  2011        Blake Smith, Jackson                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Johnson              Marshall              19-07.00M  NWI     5.96m 
  2 Wyatt Greenwalt              Eldon                 19-06.75M  NWI     5.96m 
  3 Austin Chiagrom              Jefferson Ci          19-04.00M  NWI     5.89m 
  4 Devon Larry                  Hickman               18-11.50M  NWI     5.77m 
  5 Urius Chambers               Hickman               18-10.00M  NWI     5.74m 
  6 Blake Reimann                Jackson               18-05.25M  NWI     5.61m 
  7 Ryan Hall                    Eldon                 18-05.00M  NWI     5.61m 
  8 Zack Holtz                   Sullivan              18-00.50M  NWI     5.49m 
  9 Eli Ray                      Marshall              17-06.50M  NWI     5.34m 
 10 Joey Oberle                  Owensville            17-06.00M  NWI     5.33m 
 10 Clayton Baumgartner          Rock Bridge           17-06.00M  NWI     5.33m 
 12 Jackson Rushin               Jackson               17-05.00M  NWI     5.30m 
 13 Deon Turner                  Jefferson Ci          17-04.50M  NWI     5.29m 
 14 Andrew Garner                Owensville            17-02.25M  NWI     5.23m 
 15 West Wilson                  Rock Bridge           17-02.00M  NWI     5.23m 
 16 Matt McGowan                 Sullivan              17-00.50M  NWI     5.19m 
 17 Daniel Ellinger              Jefferson Ci          17-00.00M  NWI     5.18m 
 17 Isiah McBride                Jefferson Ci          17-00.00M  NWI     5.18m 
 19 Nathan Johnson               Sullivan              16-07.00M  NWI     5.05m 
 20 Colter Bond                  Eldon                 16-02.00M  NWI     4.92m 
 20 Kyle Barnes                  Farmington            16-02.00M  NWI     4.92m 
 22 Brendon Schmidt              Sullivan              16-00.00M  NWI     4.87m 
 23 Randy Swaller                Sullivan              15-11.00M  NWI     4.85m 
 23 Jerm Hinch                   Owensville            15-11.00M  NWI     4.85m 
 23 Blake Bohl                   Owensville            15-11.00M  NWI     4.85m 
 26 Eric Dahl                    Owensville            15-09.50M  NWI     4.81m 
 -- Jeremiah Streeter            Jefferson Ci              FOUL                 
 -- Matt Bush                    Rock Bridge               FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.47m  2000        Dan Harris, Hazelwood West                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mervyn John                  Jefferson Ci            12.98m   NWI  42-07.00 
  2 Deon Turner                  Jefferson Ci            12.16m   NWI  39-10.75 
  3 Tyler Cassidy                North County            12.11m   NWI  39-08.75 
  4 Trent Cassidy                North County            12.06m   NWI  39-07.00 
  5 Andrew Garner                Owensville              12.04m   NWI  39-06.00 
  6 Blake Reimann                Jackson                 12.00m   NWI  39-04.50 
  7 Wyatt Greenwalt              Eldon                   11.80m   NWI  38-08.75 
  8 DJ Hardy                     Farmington              11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
  9 Deon Driver                  Jefferson Ci            11.29m   NWI  37-00.50 
 10 Sam Smith                    Hickman                 11.19m   NWI  36-08.50 
 11 Nathan Johnson               Sullivan                11.19m   NWI  36-08.50 
 12 Zach Scheaffer               Eldon                   11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
 13 Luke Darrough                Rock Bridge             10.81m   NWI  35-05.75 
 14 Elias Chambers               Hickman                 10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
 15 Colter Bond                  Eldon                   10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
 -- Brendon Schmidt              Sullivan                  FOUL                 
 -- Kyle Barnes                  Farmington                FOUL                 
 -- Matt McGowan                 Sullivan                  FOUL                 
 -- Ben Angell                   Owensville                FOUL                 
 -- Keith Wehmeyer               Owensville                FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 18.30m  2001        Christian Cantwell, Eldon                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trevor Nicks                 Owensville              15.39m   50-06.00 
  2 Sylvester King               Jefferson Ci            14.30m   46-11.00 
  3 Nick Keezer                  Jackson                 14.18m   46-06.25 
  4 Taylor Sides                 Eldon                   13.85m   45-05.25 
  5 Donald Blackmon              Hickman                 13.30m   43-07.75 
  6 Luke Stevens                 Jackson                 12.99m   42-07.50 
  7 Payton Napoli                Farmington              12.81m   42-00.50 
  8 Zainu Mansaray               Jefferson Ci            12.72m   41-08.75 
  8 Logan Shinn                  Eldon                   12.72m   41-08.75 
 10 Kyle Barnes                  Farmington              12.47m   40-11.00 
 11 Cody Golden                  Sullivan                12.30m   40-04.25 
 12 Dakota Acock                 Jefferson Ci            12.27m   40-03.25 
 13 Mitch Paneitz                Sullivan                12.25m   40-02.25 
 14 Beau Roseblock               Eldon                   11.63m   38-02.00 
 15 Jacob Cluck                  Farmington              11.53m   37-10.00 
 16 Jordan Smith                 North County            11.45m   37-06.75 
 17 Tim Wilson                   North County            11.14m   36-06.75 
 18 Logan Shoemaker              Owensville              10.88m   35-08.50 
 19 Clay Darnell                 Jackson                 10.81m   35-05.75 
 20 Tyler Eidson                 Marshall                10.45m   34-03.50 
 21 Graham Baucom                Eldon                   10.33m   33-10.75 
 22 Christian Geen               Hickman                 10.32m   33-10.25 
 23 Spencer Shell                Providence A            10.16m   33-04.00 
 24 Kishan Patel                 Sullivan                10.05m   32-11.75 
 25 Jeremy Stumpe                Sullivan                10.03m   32-11.00 
 26 Tyler Davis                  Owensville               9.27m   30-05.00 
 27 Brayden Parker               Rock Bridge              9.22m   30-03.00 
 28 Charles Rhodes               Farmington               9.21m   30-02.75 
 29 Cole Miller                  Rock Bridge              8.72m   28-07.50 
 30 Xander Richardson            Marshall                 8.50m   27-10.75 
 31 Noah Driskell                Marshall                 8.23m   27-00.00 
 32 Levi Jacobs                  Marshall                 6.43m   21-01.25 
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 51.10m  2003        Chris Rohr, Lee's Summit No.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Corey Gideon                 North County            44.04m     144-06 
  2 Brady Fitch                  Willard                 43.70m     143-04 
  3 Clay Darnell                 Jackson                 42.73m     140-02 
  4 Luke Stevens                 Jackson                 42.57m     139-08 
  5 Trevor Nicks                 Owensville              42.28m     138-08 
  6 Sylvester King               Jefferson Ci            39.92m     131-00 
  7 Thomas Kriegshauser          Eldon                   39.75m     130-05 
  8 Hunter Trom                  Rock Bridge             39.33m     129-00 
  9 Harrison Puckett             Willard                 39.26m     128-10 
 10 Taylor Sides                 Eldon                   38.38m     125-11 
 11 Christian Geen               Hickman                 38.06m     124-10 
 12 Beau Roseblock               Eldon                   37.86m     124-02 
 13 Joey Burkett                 Jefferson Ci            33.98m     111-06 
 14 Dakota Acock                 Jefferson Ci            33.93m     111-04 
 15 Zainu Mansaray               Jefferson Ci            33.35m     109-05 
 16 Payton Napoli                Farmington              33.17m     108-10 
 17 Cody Golden                  Sullivan                33.16m     108-09 
 18 Mitch Paneitz                Sullivan                32.72m     107-04 
 19 Kishan Patel                 Sullivan                30.45m      99-11 
 20 Spencer Shell                Providence A            29.70m      97-05 
 21 Kyle Barnes                  Farmington              29.59m      97-01 
 22 Logan Shoemaker              Owensville              28.67m      94-01 
 23 Donald Blackmon              Hickman                 28.20m      92-06 
 24 Brayden Parker               Rock Bridge             24.93m      81-09 
 25 Tyler Eidson                 Marshall                24.89m      81-08 
 26 Cole Miller                  Rock Bridge             23.50m      77-01 
 27 Jeremy Stumpe                Sullivan                23.10m      75-09 
 28 Berry Benedick               Marshall                23.01m      75-06 
 29 Chris Shockley               Marshall                21.64m      71-00 
 30 Tyler Davis                  Owensville              20.08m      65-10 
 31 Jesse Burton                 Marshall                19.71m      64-08 
 32 Victro Vasquez               Marshall                15.52m      50-11 
 -- Justin Asher                 Eldon                     FOUL            
 
Men 100 m Dash College/Open
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 10.07  2007        Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
        Meet: M 10.39  2994        Lerone Clark, Lincoln                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dewayne Williams             Missouri Val             11.19   0.7 
  2 Sidney Mackey                Missouri Val             11.74   0.7 
  3 Nelson Atkins                UMKC                     11.99   0.7 
 
Men 200 m Dash College/Open
========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.46  2010        Curtis Mitchell, Texas A&M                  
        Meet: M 20.85  2004        Andrew Rock, UW-LaCrosse                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eli Smith                    NW Missouri              22.48  -2.0  3 
  2 Joel Phillip                 Unattached               22.53  -2.0  3 
  3 Clint Ederer                 William Jewe             22.65  -2.0  3 
  4 Dewayne Williams             Missouri Val             23.02  -1.1  2 
  5 Matt Prescott                Computomarx              23.07  -1.3  1 
  6 Shawn Scheffe                NW Missouri              23.37  -2.0  3 
  7 Cale Kobelik                 NW Missouri              23.62  -2.0  3 
  8 Travis Manning               NW Missouri              23.66  -1.1  2 
  9 Joshua Newman                Lindenwood               24.02  -1.1  2 
 10 Porter Groves                NW Missouri              24.39  -2.0  3 
 11 Dnirion Neyland              Missouri Val             24.66  -1.1  2 
 12 Sidney Mackey                Missouri Val             25.24  -1.3  1 
 13 Will Frank                   William Jewe             26.03  -1.3  1 
 14 Aurek Anderson               Missouri Val             26.61  -1.1  2 
 
Men 400 m Dash College/Open
===================================================================
    Facility: F 44.69  2000        Michael Blackman, Oklahoma                  
        Meet: M 47.06  2002        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eli Smith                    NW Missouri              48.63   3 
  2 Clint Ederer                 William Jewe             49.75   3 
  3 Lucas Manring                KC Smoke                 50.28   2 
  4 Chris Speed                  William Jewe             50.73   3 
  5 Johnathon Barnett            UMKC                     51.15   3 
  6 Chris Taylor                 UMKC                     51.72   2 
  7 Shawn Scheffe                NW Missouri              52.00   2 
  8 Cale Kobelik                 NW Missouri              52.69   2 
  9 Christian Johnson            Missouri                 53.56   1 
 10 Jon Hughes                   Missouri                 53.72   2 
 11 Jordan Warner                NW Missouri              53.84   1 
 12 Kelvin Lau                   Lindenwood               54.17   2 
 13 Forika McDougald             UMKC                     55.22   2 
 14 Dnirion Neyland              Missouri Val             56.73   1 
 
Men 800 m Run College/Open
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.84  2007        Andrew Ellerton, Michigan                 
        Meet: M 1:50.80  2006        Dylan Davis, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Hernandez               KC Smoke               1:56.15  
  2 Kenneth Cushing              Missouri               1:57.74  
  3 Dan Mann                     UMKC                   1:58.98  
  4 Kolton Sheldon               UMKC                   1:59.80  
  5 Adam Desplinter              Unat-Missour           2:00.94  
  6 Luke Abouhalkah              UMKC                   2:01.36  
  7 Kyle Gillett                 William Jewe           2:01.75  
  8 Steve Raimondi               Creighton              2:04.67  
  9 Uriah Heady                  William Jewe           2:05.13  
 10 Wesley Barger                Lindenwood             2:06.19  
 11 Joe Pellegrino               Unat-Missour           2:06.41  
 12 Josh Houck                   William Jewe           2:07.04  
 13 Will Crocker                 Unat-Missour           2:07.45  
 14 Caleb Teague                 William Jewe           2:08.49  
 15 Josue Villarreal             William Jewe           2:09.30  
 16 Nick Jenkins                 Missouri Val           2:10.50  
 17 Michael Boes                 Creighton              2:13.25  
 18 Matthew Leonard              Unattached             2:13.40  
 19 Ben Miller                   Missouri Val           2:15.90  
 20 Emmanuel Porter              William Jewe           2:17.66  
 21 Will Lee                     Missouri Val           2:18.59  
 22 Chase Burgess                Missouri Val           2:29.53  
 
Men 1500 m Run College/Open
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:42.91  2002        Jorge Torres, Colorado                    
        Meet: M 3:49.17  2002        Paul McMullen, Saucony T.C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake Irwin                  Missouri               3:51.81  
  2 Dan Quigley                  Missouri               3:54.03  
  3 Merid Seleshi                Missouri               3:55.81  
  4 Lucas Manring                KC Smoke               3:56.21  
  5 Bryant Blahnik               Missouri               3:56.45  
  6 Max Storms                   Missouri               3:58.31  
  7 Will Crocker                 Unat-Missour           3:58.50  
  8 Eric Dillon                  Missouri               3:58.59  
  9 Kenneth Cushing              Missouri               3:59.53  
 10 Mike Hernandez               KC Smoke               4:00.07  
 11 Chris Spudic                 Missouri               4:00.55  
 12 Evan Chiplock                Unat-Missour           4:02.83  
 13 Joe McKenna                  Unat-Missour           4:02.84  
 14 Dan Roe                      Unat-Missour           4:03.52  
 15 Drew Prescott                Creighton              4:03.77  
 16 Ryan Cox                     NW Missouri            4:03.95  
 17 Tyler Schneider              Unat-Missour           4:05.74  
 18 Jon Hughes                   Missouri               4:07.04  
 19 Devin Sander                 Columbia Col           4:07.28  
 20 Ben McGraw                   Lindenwood             4:07.36  
 21 Ethan Stack                  Lindenwood             4:08.29  
 22 Sam Dickerson                Missouri               4:08.44  
 23 Carl Larsson                 NW Missouri            4:08.57  
 24 Brady Novak                  Lindenwood             4:10.00  
 25 Justin McCarthy              Missouri               4:11.57  
 26 Drew White                   Unat-Missour           4:13.64  
 27 Uriah Heady                  William Jewe           4:16.15  
 28 Tim Johnson                  Unat-Missour           4:16.19  
 29 Kyle Schmitz                 NW Missouri            4:18.19  
 30 Tom Rotondi                  Unat-Missour           4:18.40  
 31 Shannon Hall                 Unat-Missour           4:19.17  
 32 Tyler Rusboldt               Unat-Missour           4:19.96  
 33 Josh Houck                   William Jewe           4:20.04  
 34 Aaron Parker                 Lindenwood             4:21.55  
 35 Phil Bascio                  Missouri               4:22.45  
 36 Brandon Williams             Unat-Missour           4:23.10  
 37 Josue Villarreal             William Jewe           4:24.43  
 38 Nick Jenkins                 Missouri Val           4:24.92  
 39 Matthew Leonard              Unattached             4:26.36  
 40 Tin Nguyen                   Creighton              4:28.98  
 41 Jordan Andrews               Columbia Col           4:29.52  
 42 Danny Diaz                   Creighton              4:29.53  
 43 Jesse Mathews                Lindenwood             4:29.59  
 44 Broc Graves                  William Jewe           4:30.46  
 45 Will Lee                     Missouri Val           4:32.73  
 46 Emmanuel Porter              William Jewe           4:36.29  
 47 Chris Kokotajlo              Creighton              4:43.44  
 48 Chase Burgess                Missouri Val           4:45.71  
 -- Neville Miller               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 m Run College/Open
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:56.21  2002        Dathan Ritzenhein, Colorado              
        Meet: M 14:10.21  2007        Noah Too, Mid-America Nazarene           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayden Legg                  Missouri              14:20.05  
  2 Trent Lusignan               South Dakota          14:22.63  
  3 Tyler Schneider              Unat-Missour          14:31.12  
  4 Joe McKenna                  Unat-Missour          14:33.96  
  5 Dan Roe                      Unat-Missour          14:38.26  
  6 Phil Bascio                  Missouri              14:40.80  
  7 Joel Reichow                 South Dakota          14:43.88  
  8 Evan Chiplock                Unat-Missour          14:46.27  
  9 Drew White                   Unat-Missour          14:46.29  
 10 Nolan Zimmer                 NW Missouri           14:52.95  
 11 Drew Keefer                  NW Missouri           15:00.32  
 12 Justin McCarthy              Missouri              15:01.78  
 13 Kipp Kinsley                 South Dakota          15:14.66  
 14 Joey Nunes                   Unattached            15:14.88  
 15 Garrett Kenyon               Creighton             15:23.05  
 16 Ian McGinn                   Unat-Missour          15:25.05  
 17 Brandon Williams             Unat-Missour          15:32.18  
 18 David Nilges                 NW Missouri           15:42.34  
 19 Alloch Burton                UMKC                  15:52.41  
 20 Alex Nail                    UMKC                  15:58.53  
 21 Matt Thompson                William Jewe          16:39.16  
 22 Danny Diaz                   Creighton             17:20.72  
 23 Chaston Kome                 William Jewe          17:39.63  
 -- Johnny Harley                NW Missouri                DNF  
 
Men 110 m Hurdles College/Open
========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.31  2010        Ronnie Ash, Oklahoma                        
        Meet: M 13.91  2006        Dexter Faulk, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Prescott                Computomarx              14.46Q -1.1  2 
  2 Travis Manning               NW Missouri              15.08Q -0.2  1 
  3 Kyle Smith                   Missouri                 15.06q -1.1  2 
  4 Jon Leonard                  Missouri Val             15.21q -0.2  1 
  5 Ser Whitaker                 Unattached               15.57q -1.1  2 
  6 Rodney Mays                  Lindenwood               16.54q -1.1  2 
  7 DeAndre Thomas               NW Missouri              16.87q -0.2  1 
  8 Logann Halloran              NW Missouri              16.90q -0.2  1 
  9 Chris Speed                  William Jewe             17.52  -0.2  1 
 10 Joshua Rogers                William Jewe             17.62  -1.1  2 
 11 Colton Simmons               William Jewe             18.45  -0.2  1 
 
Men 110 m Hurdles College/Open
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 13.31  2010        Ronnie Ash, Oklahoma                        
        Meet: M 13.91  2006        Dexter Faulk, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyle Smith                   Missouri                 14.25   2.4 
  2 Matt Prescott                Computomarx              14.36   2.4 
  3 Travis Manning               NW Missouri              14.83   2.4 
  4 Jon Leonard                  Missouri Val             15.27   2.4 
  5 Rodney Mays                  Lindenwood               16.03   2.4 
 
Men 400 m Hurdles College/Open
================================================================
    Facility: F 49.47  2000        Bayano Kamani, Baylor                       
        Meet: M 50.89  2010        Roxroy Cato, Lincoln                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Reynoso                 Lindenwood               54.67  
  2 Andy Schuckenbrock           Missouri                 54.70  
  3 Zak Snow                     UMKC                     56.40  
  4 Zach Dixon                   NW Missouri              56.43  
  5 Elrich Walker                Lindenwood               56.66  
  6 Terrone Garner               UMKC                     56.92  
  7 Xavier Kenney                UMKC                     56.93  
  8 Joshua Rogers                William Jewe           1:03.27  
 
Men 3000 m Steeplechase College/Open
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:32.59  2000        Chuck Sloan, Oklahoma State               
        Meet: M 9:21.91  2000        Kevin Baileu, Illinois State              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Spudic                 Missouri               9:13.46M 
  2 Sam Dickerson                Missouri               9:16.69M 
  3 Shannon Hall                 Unat-Missour           9:32.80  
  4 Tyler Rusboldt               Unat-Missour           9:34.07  
  5 Jake Henry                   NW Missouri            9:49.18  
  6 Griffin Humphreys            UMKC                   9:53.86  
  7 Kit Anderson                 NW Missouri            9:55.31  
  8 Tim Johnson                  Unat-Missour           9:56.92  
  9 Tom Rotondi                  Unat-Missour          10:05.60  
 10 Kyle Bremer                  UMKC                  10:25.41  
 
Men 4x100 m Relay College/Open
================================================================
    Facility: F 39.36  2010        Baylor                                      
        Meet: M 40.48  2004        Lincoln                                     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umkc  'A'                                             42.49  
     1) Brady Adams                     2) Daniel Prioleau                
     3) Jason Martin                    4) Josh Butler                    
 -- Lindenwood  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Rodney Mays                     2) Joshua Newman                  
     3) Mike Reynoso                    4) Elrich Walker                  
 -- Missouri  'A'                                            DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Markesh Woodson                 2) Malcolm Pennix                 
     3) Travis Morrison                 4) Kenneth Chambers               
 
Men 4x400 m Relay College/Open
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:01.84  1998        Baylor                                    
        Meet: M 3:11.57  2006        Lincoln                                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umkc  'A'                                           3:26.01  
     1) Daniel Prioleau                 2) Johnathon Barnett              
     3) Terrone Garner                  4) Josh Butler                    
  2 Umkc  'B'                                           3:28.53  
     1) Zak Snow                        2) Xavier Kenney                  
     3) Brady Adams                     4) Chris Taylor                   
  3 Umkc  'D'                                           3:42.31  
     1) Joshua Harden                   2) Jason Martin                   
     3) Richard McCoy                   4) DC Okonta                      
  4 Umkc  'C'                                           3:42.50  
     1) Luke Abouhalkah                 2) Dan Mann                       
     3) Kolton Sheldon                  4) Taylor Wardall                 
  5 Umkc  'E'                                           4:05.37  
     1) Dontay Taylor                   2) Forika McDougald               
     3) Darrell Satterfield             4) Nelson Atkins                  
 -- Missouri  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Christian Johnson               2) Andy Schuckenbrock             
     3) Travis Morrison                 4) Nadum Member-Meneh             
 
Men High Jump College/Open
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.34m  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
        Meet: M 2.20m  2004        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andy Gilmore                 Computomarx              2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Karter Moran                 Missouri                 1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Jordan Warner                NW Missouri              1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Chris Speed                  William Jewe                NH            
 -- Will Frank                   William Jewe                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault College/Open
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.55m  2000        Eric Eschbach, Nebraska                     
        Meet: M 5.35m  2006        Jacob Pauli, unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will Haer                    NW Missouri              4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Edgar Garza                  Lindenwood               4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Logann Halloran              NW Missouri              4.15m   13-07.25 
 -- Alan Swailes                 Missouri                    NH            
 -- Kemper Kellerstrass          Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump College/Open
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 8.03m  1999        Savante Stringfellow, Mississippi           
        Meet: M 7.38m  2000        Leon Hart, Missouri Valley                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dominique Johnson            Unattached               6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75 
  2 Dewayne Williams             Missouri Val             6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50 
  3 Seth Staashelm               NW Missouri              6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25 
  4 Jordan Warner                NW Missouri              6.18m  -0.3  20-03.50 
  4 Porter Groves                NW Missouri              6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
  6 Eric Carter                  UMKC                     6.15m  -1.3  20-02.25 
  7 Nelson Atkins                UMKC                     5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
  8 Darrell Satterfield          UMKC                     5.26m  -1.4  17-03.25 
 
Men Triple Jump College/Open
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 16.25m  2007        Andrew Black, Louisville                   
        Meet: M 15.57m  2000        Randy Lewis, Wichita State                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Porter Groves                NW Missouri             12.22m   1.2  40-01.25 
  2 Darrell Satterfield          UMKC                    11.91m   1.6  39-01.00 
 
Men Shot Put College/Open
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.79m  2002        Christian Cantwell, Missouri               
        Meet: M 20.79m  2002        Christian Cantwell, Missouri               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Jung                   Augustana (S            16.98m   55-08.50 
  2 Blake Hocking                UMKC                    16.11m   52-10.25 
  3 CJ Hamm                      Augustana (S            15.68m   51-05.50 
  4 Nicholas Sublett             Missouri                14.88m   48-10.00 
  5 Ramon Nelson                 UMKC                    14.41m   47-03.50 
  6 Bryan Kertz                  Lindenwood              14.20m   46-07.25 
  7 Jeff Crouch                  Missouri Val            13.66m   44-09.75 
  8 Alex McDonald                Missouri                13.60m   44-07.50 
  9 Ryan Hermann                 Lindenwood              12.20m   40-00.50 
 10 Cory Baker                   Missouri Val            11.53m   37-10.00 
 11 Nicholas Cashio              William Jewe            11.51m   37-09.25 
 12 Alex Fellows                 Lindenwood              11.48m   37-08.00 
 13 Trevor Logan                 William Jewe            10.98m   36-00.25 
 14 Tyrail Gardner               Missouri Val            10.76m   35-03.75 
 
Men Discus Throw College/Open
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 63.12m  2008        Leif Arrhenius, BYU                        
        Meet: M 59.32m  2001        Christian Cantwell, Missouri               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Kertz                  Lindenwood              49.14m     161-03 
  2 Alex McDonald                Missouri                46.74m     153-04 
  3 Tanner Buschmann             Unat-Missour            45.19m     148-03 
  4 Nicholas Cashio              William Jewe            43.95m     144-02 
  5 Alex Fellows                 Lindenwood              43.82m     143-09 
  6 Ramon Nelson                 UMKC                    43.05m     141-03 
  7 Blake Hocking                UMKC                    42.97m     141-00 
  8 John Miller                  Lindenwood              40.80m     133-10 
  9 Ryan Hermann                 Lindenwood              40.05m     131-05 
 10 Jeff Crouch                  Missouri Val            39.83m     130-08 
 11 Nicholas Sublett             Missouri                39.69m     130-02 
 12 Cory Baker                   Missouri Val            37.25m     122-02 
 13 Tyrail Gardner               Missouri Val            35.17m     115-05 
 14 Kyle Smith                   Missouri                34.83m     114-03 
 15 Tim Gilman                   Missouri                32.41m     106-04 
 16 Trevor Logan                 William Jewe            29.53m      96-10 
 17 Jon Leonard                  Missouri Val            27.46m      90-01 
 
Men Hammer Throw College/Open
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 70.70m  2010        Chris Rohr, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 70.70m  2010        Chris Rohr, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Duncan                 Missouri                62.55m     205-02 
  2 Ramon Nelson                 UMKC                    48.63m     159-06 
  3 Nicholas Sublett             Missouri                47.99m     157-05 
  4 Bryan Kertz                  Lindenwood              46.91m     153-11 
  5 Alex McDonald                Missouri                45.83m     150-04 
  6 Tanner Buschmann             Unat-Missour            40.18m     131-10 
  7 Blake Hocking                UMKC                    37.61m     123-05 
  8 Ahren Bohanan                Unat-Missour            37.35m     122-06 
  9 Nicholas Cashio              William Jewe            35.90m     117-09 
 10 Ryan Hermann                 Lindenwood              34.70m     113-10 
 11 Trevor Logan                 William Jewe            31.90m     104-08 
 12 Jeff Crouch                  Missouri Val            30.66m     100-07 
 13 Cory Baker                   Missouri Val            30.38m      99-08 
 14 Jon Leonard                  Missouri Val            29.69m      97-05 
 15 Tyrail Gardner               Missouri Val            26.82m      88-00 
 -- Mitchell Heady               Lindenwood                FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw College/Open
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 75.98m  2002        Scott Russell, Kansas                      
        Meet: M 64.15m  2012        Garton MaCauley, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ser Whitaker                 Missouri                55.07m     180-08 
  2 Tristan Phillips             Lindenwood              53.86m     176-08 
  3 Tim Gilman                   Missouri                53.47m     175-05 
  4 Logann Halloran              NW Missouri             46.59m     152-10 
  5 Kyle Smith                   Missouri                41.68m     136-09 
  6 DeAndre Thomas               NW Missouri             40.91m     134-03 
  7 Lucas Deegan                 William Jewe            37.97m     124-07 
  8 Jon Leonard                  Missouri Val            37.40m     122-08 
  9 Tyrail Gardner               Missouri Val            36.84m     120-10 
 10 Seth Staashelm               NW Missouri             34.18m     112-02 
 11 Jeff Crouch                  Missouri Val            33.19m     108-11 
 12 Trevor Logan                 William Jewe            30.31m      99-05 
 13 Cory Baker                   Missouri Val            29.96m      98-03 
First National Bank
MXC3
MXC2
WBB Big East
Uploaded Ad
Men's Basketball Season Tickets
http://foxsportsgo.com
Holiday Apparel
BIG EAST TV CALENDAR